Latest result appears at the top   Welcome to the Live Results Viewer   Date  29/08/2022 17:07:27
  Southend Open        
Refresh your browser to see the latest result athletics-uk.org/liveresults Time Format mm:ss.00  
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 11   1   6   T11 200m  16:36:29.303 +1.6      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   38   3   Summer   Foskett   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15G   27.93   
 2   45   4   Sophia   Gavrilovic   Chelmsford AC   U15G   28.00   
 3   165   7   Millie   Trotter   Basildon AC   U15G   28.12   
 4   58   5   Grace   Warner   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15G   28.84   
 5   258   2   Mini   Akesen   Unattached   U15G   29.14   
 6   260   8   Sophie   Catchpole   Chelmsford AC   U15G   29.66   
 DNS   141   6   Laureen   Okagbenu   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U15G      
           -             -       -                                                                         -                                -                                                                      -                   -                             -    
           -             -       -                                                                         -                                -                                                                      -                   -                             -    
           -             -       -                                                                         -                                -                                                                      -                   -                             -    
           -             -       -                                                                         -                                -                                                                      -                   -                             -    
           -             -       -                                                                         -                                -                                                                      -                   -                             -    
           -             -       -                                                                         -                                -                                                                      -                   -                             -    
           -             -       -                                                                         -                                -                                                                      -                   -                             -    
           -             -       -                                                                         -                                -                                                                      -                   -                             -    
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 11   1   10   T11 200m  16:49:59.777 +1.8      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   333   7   Clifford   Warren   Loughton AC   VM   30.38   
 2   76   2   Helene   Kehoe   London Heathside   VW   31.54   
 3   227   6   Richard   Mangham   City of Southend On Sea AC   VM   32.29   
 4   168   3   Janice   Nottingham   Diss and District AC   VW   32.36   
 5   286   4   Linda   Donnelly   City of Southend On Sea AC   VW   44.77   
 6   64   5   Stephanie   Stamp   City of Southend On Sea AC   VW   55.49   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 11   1   9   T11 200m  16:47:21.636 +2.6      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   84   2   Serena   Grace   City Of Norwich AC   U20W   24.54   
 2   257   4   Krystle   Balogun   Ilford AC   VW   26.31   
 3   330   5   Sophie   Anderson   Southend On Sea AC   U20W   26.96   
 4   293   3   Mary   Igbinosa-Ighile   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   SW   28.47   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 11   1   7   T11 200m  16:39:58.203 +2.5      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   185   4   Harry   Anderson   City of Southend On Sea AC   U17M   23.08   
 2   196   7   Tobi   Ekerin   Basildon AC   U17M   23.63   
 3   183   3   Kieran   Shadbolt   Basildon AC   U17M   23.97   
 4   21   2   Logan   Green   Braintree & District AC   U17M   25.09   
 DNS   237   5   Jesse   Katabazi   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U17M      
 DNS   254   6   Jahziah   Harris-Montague   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U17M      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 11   1   9   T11 200m  16:34:10.981 +2.9      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   92   5   Leila   Jones   Havering AC   U15G   26.94   
 2   19   2   Ella   Gilder-Briggs   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U15G   27.73   
 3   251   8   Amelie   Scott   Chelmsford AC   U15G   27.87   
 4   111   6   Kyra   Smith   London Heathside   U15G   29.68   
 5   48   4   Erin   Taylor   Chelmsford AC   U15G   29.97   
 6   202   7   Ay'zha   Welsh   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U15G   30.28   
 DNS   23   3   Megan   Collett   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U15G      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 11   1   5   T11 200m  16:30:54.915 +2.9      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   125   3   Emmanuel   Asirifi-Otchere   Thurrock Harriers   U15B   23.72   
 2   233   5   Lain   Vearer   Colchester & Tendring AC   U15B   25.05   
 3   238   4   Thomas   Knowles   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15B   27.86   
 4   99   2   Jack   Phillips   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15B   29.29   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 11   1   4   T11 200m  16:27:51.925 +3.9      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   199   3   Al-Amin   Elegbede   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15B   25.73   
 2   284   5   Malakai   David McKenzie Callum   London Heathside   U15B   26.64   
 3   222   4   Daniel   Duthie   Colchester Harriers AC   U15B   27.06   
 4   44   2   Marcus   Fazackerley   Chelmsford AC   U15B   27.46   
 5   26   6   Stuart   Bazley   Basildon AC   VM   27.74   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 11   1   3   T11 200m  16:25:07.513 +2.8      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   155   5   Ganerva   Adomako-Yeboah   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U13G   27.33   
 2   85   4   Kara   Adegite   Havering AC   U13G   28.00   
 3   309   7   Nyah   Brown   Unattached   U13G   30.46   
 4   279   6   Carmen   Jones   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13G   31.23   
 DNS   307   2   Jessica   Cunningham   Castle Point Joggers   U13G      
 DNS   34   3   Chelsea   Clarke   Chelmsford AC   U13G      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 11   1   2   T11 200m  16:22:55.923 +2.0      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   261   6   Millie-Anne   Mansfield   Thurrock Harriers   U13G   29.47   
 2   221   5   Evie   Boygle   SS Athletics   U13G   29.67   
 3   285   7   Heidi   Whatton   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13G   30.19   
 4   123   2   Stevie   Makepeace   SS Athletics   U13G   31.82   
 5   133   3   Pixie   Oakley   SS Athletics   U13G   32.32   
 6   142   4   Rosa   Brin   Castle Point Joggers   U13G   34.90   
 7   303   8   Tayleigh   Cross   Unattached   U13G   35.37   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 11   1   1   T11 200m  16:20:19.330 +2.1      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   39   4   Sam   Steadman   Chelmsford AC   U13B   26.08   
 2   126   5   Joel   Asirifi-Otchere   Thurrock Harriers   U13B   28.19   
 3   203   7   Hodavia   Yeeko   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U13B   28.65   
 4   149   3   Samuel   Lowry   SS Athletics   U13B   29.96   
 5   118   2   George   White   SS Athletics   U13B   30.55   
 6   170   6   Finlay   Jones   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13B   31.05   
 7   289   8   Ted   Osborne   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13B   32.18   
 8   100   1   Thomas   Phillips   Unattached   U13B   34.38   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 10   1   8   T10 150m  16:09:03.990 +1.9      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   101   4   Honor   Oteng   Unattached   U11G   21.74   
 2   172   5   Kylin   Simpson   Aldershot Farnham & District   U11G   22.97   
 3   97   3   Emma   Frisby   SS Athletics   U11G   23.14   
 4   191   7   Dina   Bozorgi   Watford Harriers   U11G   24.28   
 5   182   6   Evie   Laing   Unattached   U11G   24.46   
 6   86   2   Adedunni   Adegite   Unattached   U11G   25.91   
 7   175   1   Lottie   Wilson   SS Athletics   U11G   25.98   
 4   191   7   Dina   Bozorgi   Watford Harriers   U11G   24.28   
 5   182   6   Evie   Laing   Unattached   U11G   24.46   
 6   86   2   Adedunni   Adegite   Unattached   U11G   25.91   
 7   175   1   Lottie   Wilson   SS Athletics   U11G   25.98   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 10   1   6   T10 150m  16:05:50.050 +2.8      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   8   2   Davina   Oladele   Thurrock Harriers   U11G   24.60   
 2   130   5   Eloise   Baker   SS Athletics   U11G   25.59   
 3   137   4   Alexandra   Robson   SS Athletics   U11G   26.53   
 4   151   6   Livvie   Evison   Unattached   U11G   28.22   
 5   281   7   Pippa   Douglas   Unattached   U11G   28.62   
 6   20   3   Betsy   Gilder-Briggs   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11G   28.79   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 10   1   5   T10 150m  16:03:59.945 +2.9      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   192   4   Danielle   Nti-Jackson   Unattached   U11G   25.70   
 2   209   5   Amelia   Sokolowska   SS Athletics   U11G   26.54   
 3   112   3   Poppy   Foy   Unattached   U11G   27.03   
 4   24   2   Alice   Jones   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11G   28.36   
 DNS   262   6   Evelyn-May   Mansfield   Thurrock Harriers   U11G      
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 10   1   4   T10 150m  16:01:46.630 +2.1      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   145   4   Zac   Petherbridge   SS Athletics   U11B   23.04   
 2   152   5   Jude   Shepherd   SS Athletics   U11B   23.27   
 3   306   7   Harry   Cunningham   Castle Point Joggers   U11B   24.14   
 4   95   3   Arron   Watson   Castle Point Joggers   U11B   25.11   
 5   291   6   Seb   Osborne   Unattached   U11B   26.88   
 DNS   9   2   Samuel   Ward   Thurrock Harriers   U11B      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 10   1   3   T10 150m  15:58:34.174 +3.7      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   186   5   Kingston   Bennett   London Heathside   U11B   21.44   
 2   315   8   Mylo   Vaughan   SS Athletics   U11B   23.20   
 3   268   6   Ellis   Gentles   Dwain Chambers Sprint Club   U11B   23.21   
 4   10   1   Meruunan Miller   Kubendra   Unattached   U11B   23.44   
 5   108   3   George   Goldsmith   Unattached   U11B   24.94   
 6   70   2   George   Smith   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11B   25.43   
 7   109   4   Dylan   Geary   Unattached   U11B   26.05   
 8   302   7   Aj   Moulton   Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies   U11B   27.36   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 10   1   2   T10 150m  15:56:11.288 +1.1      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   159   2   Raheim   Kerr   SS Athletics   U11B   23.50   
 2   188   5   Jaydon   Smith   London Heathside   U11B   24.51   
 3   171   3   Oliver   Jones   Unattached   U11B   24.85   
 4   230   6   Jax   Connor   Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies   U11B   24.93   
 5   174   4   Malachi   Sibanda   Unattached   U11B   27.43   
 6   294   7   Mac   Osborne   Unattached   U11B   27.75   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 10   1   1   T10 150m  15:54:15.880        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   147   6   Jamieson   Anderson-Waite   SS Athletics   U11B   24.79   
 2   128   4   Isaac   Thompson   SS Athletics   U11B   26.15   
 3   83   2   Corey   Milner   Unattached   U11B   27.07   
 4   127   3   Damon   Ford   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11B   27.87   
 5   146   5   Luke   Doherty   SS Athletics   U11B   29.54   
 6   153   7   Henry   Wilson   Unattached   U11B   29.79   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 9   1   1   T09 1500m  15:40:41.678        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   115   1   Taite   Wallis   Newham & Essex Beagles AC   SM   4:16.61   
 2   167   7   Mark   Booth   Reading AC   SM   4:30.46   
 3   74   2   Paul   Wain   Ipswich Jaffa RC   SM   4:44.22   
 4   249   3   Nacho   Fernandez   Southend On Sea AC   SM   4:58.65   
 5   239   5   Emma   Howsham   Reading AC   SW   4:59.36   
 DNS   173   4   Isaac   Nahoor   Unattached   SM      
 DNS   326   6   Ollie   Madden   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13B      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 9   1   6   T09 1500m  15:31:08.028        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   14   1   Dean   Ovel   Leigh on Sea Striders   VM   4:56.70   
 2   106   3   Matthew   Aitken   City of Southend On Sea AC   VM   5:41.20   
 3   227   4   Richard   Mangham   City of Southend On Sea AC   VM   6:07.46   
 4   105      Vanessa   Mathers   City of Southend On Sea AC   VW   6:25.04   
 5   286   5   Linda   Donnelly   City of Southend On Sea AC   VW   8:16.69   
 DNS   72   2   Noel   Thatcher   Harlow Running & Tri Club   VM      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 9   1   6   T09 1500m  15:31:08.028        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   14   1   Dean   Ovel   Leigh on Sea Striders   VM   4:56.70   
 2   106   3   Matthew   Aitken   City of Southend On Sea AC   VM   5:41.20   
 3   227   4   Richard   Mangham   City of Southend On Sea AC   VM   6:07.46   
 4   286      Linda   Donnelly   City of Southend On Sea AC   VW   6:25.04   
 5   105   5   Vanessa   Mathers   City of Southend On Sea AC   VW   8:16.69   
 DNS   72   2   Noel   Thatcher   Harlow Running & Tri Club   VM      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 9   1   5   T09 1500m  15:23:38.906        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   15   1   Olivia   Forrest   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U15G   4:50.63   
 2   236   3   Nigel   Walker   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15G   4:54.86   
 3   87   2   Daisy   Stollery   Chelmsford AC   U15G   5:00.35   
 4   225   6   Georgi   Levy   Unattached   U17W   5:20.04   
 5   107   5   Abigail   Aitken   City of Southend On Sea AC   U17W   5:27.47   
 6   36   4   Connie   Coates   Benfleet RC   U15G   5:47.61   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 9   1   4   T09 1500m  15:15:26.661        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   71   1   Summer   Smith   Havering AC   U13G   5:07.46   
 2   16   3   Isabel   Forrest   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U13G   5:14.63   
 3   245   6   Emmie   Lole   Havering AC   U13G   5:20.71   
 4   212   5   Annalise   Burrows   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13G   5:31.83   
 5   303   2   Tayleigh   Cross   Unattached   U13G   6:31.95   
 DNS   154   4   Kitty   Scott   Aldershot Farnham & District   U13G      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 9   1   3   T09 1500m  15:08:15.896        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   57   1   Mason   Grant   Chelmsford AC   U15B   4:56.68   
 2   150   3   Finlay   Evison   Basildon AC   U15B   5:02.36   
 3   232   4   Bradley   Silvain   Basildon AC   U15B   5:06.40   
 4   158   5   Harry   Cooper   City of Southend On Sea AC   U17M   5:07.55   
 5   267   2   Daniel   Hundley   Harlow AC   U15B   5:29.51   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 9   1   2   T09 1500m  14:59:42.899        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   50   5   George   Watkins   Harlow AC   U13B   4:55.93   
 2   156   7   Hayden   Potton   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13B   4:59.08   
 3   118   3   George   White   SS Athletics   U13B   5:03.50   
 4   319   11   Jason   Georgalas   Ipswich Jaffa RC   U13B   5:10.74   
 5   194   9   Lewis   Jopling   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13B   5:15.23   
 6   326      Ollie   Madden   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13B   5:15.62   
 7   88   2   Oscar   Stollery   Chelmsford AC   U13B   5:42.13   
 8   91   6   Samuel   Hedges   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13B   5:57.97   
 9   79   1   Soshin   Yoshitake-Thatcher   Harlow AC   U13B   5:59.22   
 DNS   275   4   Finley   Winship   City Of Norwich AC   U13B      
 DNS   170   8   Finlay   Jones   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13B      
 DNS   243   10   Hugo   Fryatt   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13B      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 8   1   2   T08 400m  14:48:40.659        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   316   4   Nina   Brennan   Havering AC   VW   1:04.57   
 2   333   2   Clifford   Warren   Loughton AC   VM   1:08.71   
 3   168   5   Janice   Nottingham   Diss and District AC   VW   1:15.82   
 4   162   3   John   Arthur   Ilford AC   VM   1:20.97   
 5   286   6   Linda   Donnelly   City of Southend On Sea AC   VW   1:37.35   
 6   64   7   Stephanie   Stamp   City of Southend On Sea AC   VW   2:10.82   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 8   1   1   T08 400m  14:43:24.550        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   323   3   Matthew   Agnimel   Havering AC   SM   50.40   
 2   296   6   Jonah   Miller   Basildon AC   U17M   53.15   
 3   120   4   Jordan   Gombas   Southend On Sea AC   SM   53.31   
 4   27   5   Luke   Oliver   Chelmsford AC   SM   53.66   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 7   1   3   T07 300m  14:30:48.789        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   341   5   Pasqualine   Muscedorre   Southend On Sea AC   U17W   44.45   
 2   312   6   Rosie   Townley   Chelmsford AC   U17W   46.36   
 3   255   3   Imogen   Slowe   Basildon AC   U17W   47.89   
 4   67   2   Tilly   Bunn   Havering AC   U17W   51.20   
 DNS   274   4   Sandra   Clark   City of Southend On Sea AC   U17W      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 7   1   3   T07 300m  14:30:48.789        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   341   5   Pasqualine   Muscedorre   Southend On Sea AC   U17W   44.45   
 2   312   6   Rosie   Townley   Chelmsford AC   U17W   46.36   
 3   255   3   Imogen   Slowe   Basildon AC   U17W   47.89   
 4   67   2   Tilly   Bunn   Havering AC   U17W   51.20   
 DNS   274   4   Sandra   Clark   City of Southend On Sea AC   U17W      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 7   1   2   T07 300m  14:26:27.680        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   92   5   Leila   Jones   Havering AC   U15G   43.45   
 2   45   7   Sophia   Gavrilovic   Chelmsford AC   U15G   45.06   
 3   48   4   Erin   Taylor   Chelmsford AC   U15G   48.13   
 4   7   2   Dasia   Oladele   Thurrock Harriers   U15G   52.23   
 DNS   19   3   Ella   Gilder-Briggs   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U15G      
 DNS   4   6   Lucy   Chapelhow   Thurrock Harriers   U15G      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 7   1   1   T07 300m  14:23:12.775        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   37   4   Harry   Marshall   Chelmsford AC   U15B   40.48   
 2   59   5   Max   Sanderson   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U15B   45.11   
 3   30   3   Harry   Lee   Chelmsford AC   U15B   46.12   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 6   1   6   T06 600m  14:11:56.730        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   288   8   Katie   Carver   Unattached   U11G   2:00.53   
 2   193   5   Sadie   Owen   SS Athletics   U11G   2:02.13   
 3   211   6   Nicole   Dennison   SS Athletics   U11G   2:10.44   
 4   1   1   Amalie   Twydell   Braintree & District AC   U11G   2:12.49   
 5   122   3   Kara   Conby   SS Athletics   U11G   2:16.38   
 6   271   7   Libbie   Gordon   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11G   2:26.58   
 7   86   2   Adedunni   Adegite   Unattached   U11G   2:28.21   
 DNS   190   4   Elsie-Rae   Burrell   SS Athletics   U11G      
 DNS   325   9   Hattie   Jones   SS Athletics   U11G      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 6   1   5   T06 600m  14:06:21.809        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   321   10   Madison   Kindler   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11G   2:01.84   
 2   8   1   Davina   Oladele   Thurrock Harriers   U11G   2:09.54   
 3   213   7   Fleur   Burrows   Unattached   U11G   2:11.30   
 4   42   3   Elsie   Smi   Unattached   U11G   2:19.94   
 5   281   9   Pippa   Douglas   Unattached   U11G   2:20.95   
 6   68   4   Etta-Mae   Duke   Benfleet RC   U11G   2:22.31   
 7   82   5   Ayla   Milner   Colchester & Tendring AC   U11G   2:26.09   
 8   137   6   Alexandra   Robson   SS Athletics   U11G   2:34.20   
 9   41   2   Edie   Smith   Unattached   U11G   2:36.08   
 DNS   229   8   Allegra   Gault-Poyntz   Unattached   U11G      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 6   1   4   T06 600m  14:00:11.833        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   31   2   Millie   Foy   Unattached   U11G   2:17.39   
 2   214   5   Honor   Burrows   Unattached   U11G   2:25.02   
 3   262   6   Evelyn-May   Mansfield   Thurrock Harriers   U11G   2:35.17   
 4   24   1   Alice   Jones   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11G   2:43.80   
 DNS   144   3   Peony   Gander   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11G      
 DNS   192   4   Danielle   Nti-Jackson   Unattached   U11G      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 6   1   3   T06 600m  13:52:39.213        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   208   7   Stanislaw   Sokolowski   SS Athletics   U11B   1:54.70   
 2   181   5   Dominic   Grant   Unattached   U11B   1:56.73   
 3   177   3   Charlie   Smith   SS Athletics   U11B   1:59.33   
 4   152   2   Jude   Shepherd   SS Athletics   U11B   2:03.04   
 5   180   4   Rowan   Pinnock   SS Athletics   U11B   2:03.28   
 6   75   1   Alex   Wynn   Benfleet RC   U11B   2:10.75   
 7   201   6   Joshua   Thorpe   Chelmsford AC   U11B   2:12.75   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 6   1   2   T06 600m  13:47:45.861        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   121   4   Samuel   Brown   SS Athletics   U11B   1:54.61   
 2   10   1   Meruunan Miller   Kubendra   Unattached   U11B   2:03.75   
 3   272   6   Spencer   Gibson   Aldershot Farnham & District   U11B   2:04.55   
 4   70   2   George   Smith   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11B   2:11.92   
 5   302   7   Aj   Moulton   Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies   U11B   2:28.41   
 6   109   3   Dylan   Geary   Unattached   U11B   2:33.35   
 DNS   148   5   Thomas   Gander   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11B      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 6   1   1   T06 600m  13:41:51.951        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   159   8   Raheim   Kerr   SS Athletics   U11B   2:04.18   
 2   230   11   Jax   Connor   Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies   U11B   2:08.42   
 3   171   9   Oliver   Jones   Unattached   U11B   2:08.93   
 4   83   1   Corey   Milner   Unattached   U11B   2:11.58   
 5   147   5   Jamieson   Anderson-Waite   SS Athletics   U11B   2:17.99   
 6   174   10   Malachi   Sibanda   Unattached   U11B   2:21.80   
 7   128   3   Isaac   Thompson   SS Athletics   U11B   2:23.91   
 8   324   12   Austin   Judd   SS Athletics   U11B   2:24.48   
 9   153   6   Henry   Wilson   Unattached   U11B   2:27.51   
 10   127   2   Damon   Ford   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11B   2:28.44   
 11   157   7   Elliott   Potton   Unattached   U11B   2:32.84   
 12   146   4   Luke   Doherty   SS Athletics   U11B   2:38.91   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 5   1   14   T05 100m  13:32:48.718 +3.5      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   76   3   Helene   Kehoe   London Heathside   VW   14.69   
 2   168   4   Janice   Nottingham   Diss and District AC   VW   15.05   
 3   286   5   Linda   Donnelly   City of Southend On Sea AC   VW   20.56   
 4   64   6   Stephanie   Stamp   City of Southend On Sea AC   VW   23.37   
 DNS   257   2   Krystle   Balogun   Ilford AC   VW      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 5   1   13   T05 100m  13:30:00.727 +4.0      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   120   7   Jordan   Gombas   Southend On Sea AC   SM   11.69   
 2   56   2   Clint   Nicholls   Basildon AC   VM   12.56   
 3   249   8   Nacho   Fernandez   Southend On Sea AC   SM   12.82   
 4   28   3   Aaron   Bollu   Colchester & Tendring AC   VM   12.84   
 5   18   1   Justin   Waithe   Thurrock Harriers   VM   12.87   
 6   333   6   Clifford   Warren   Loughton AC   VM   14.81   
 7   116   5   Allan   Long   Herne Hill Harriers   VM   15.00   
 8   66   4   Patrick   Reynolds   Barnet & District AC   VM   18.90   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 5   1   12   T05 100m  13:24:37.100 +2.2      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   84   2   Serena   Grace   City Of Norwich AC   U20W   11.89   
 2   257   7   Krystle   Balogun   Ilford AC   VW   12.80   
 3   293   5   Mary   Igbinosa-Ighile   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   SW   13.70   
 4   224   4   Gabrielle   Osewa   Basildon AC   SW   14.87   
 DNS   330   3   Sophie   Anderson   Southend On Sea AC   U20W      
 DNS   270   6   Remi   Wete   Birchfield Harriers   SW      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 5   1   11   T05 100m  13:19:26.782 +3.8      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   12   7   Maisy   Tyrell   City of Southend On Sea AC   U17W   12.57   
 2   241   3   Cassie   Campbell   Havering AC   U17W   12.97   
 3   244   4   Hope   Olagunju   Thurrock Harriers   U17W   12.99   
 4   341   1   Pasqualine   Muscedorre   Southend On Sea AC   U17W   13.40   
 5   301   6   Ndidi   Stewart Fraser-Uzoka   London Heathside   U17W   13.73   
 DNS   129   2   Robyn   Whitehouse   City of Southend On Sea AC   U17W      
 DNS   274   5   Sandra   Clark   City of Southend On Sea AC   U17W      
 DNS   312   8   Rosie   Townley   Chelmsford AC   U17W      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 5   1   10   T05 100m  13:15:45.477 +3.9      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   185   2   Harry   Anderson   City of Southend On Sea AC   U17M   11.40   
 2   296   5   Jonah   Miller   Basildon AC   U17M   11.48   
 3   196   6   Tobi   Ekerin   Basildon AC   U17M   11.68   
 4   237   3   Jesse   Katabazi   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U17M   12.12   
 5   21   1   Logan   Green   Braintree & District AC   U17M   12.45   
 6   254   4   Jahziah   Harris-Montague   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U17M   13.13   
 DNS   120   7   Jordan   Gombas   Southend On Sea AC   SM      
 DNS   249   8   Nacho   Fernandez   Southend On Sea AC   SM      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 5   1   9   T05 100m  13:12:17.898 +2.5      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   38   3   Summer   Foskett   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15G   13.36   
 2   58   4   Grace   Warner   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15G   13.81   
 3   250   7   Jessica   Heath   Basildon AC   U15G   14.22   
 4   207   6   Ava   Piper   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15G   14.35   
 5   253   8   Ciana   Robinson   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U15G   15.20   
 DNS   4   2   Lucy   Chapelhow   Thurrock Harriers   U15G      
 DNS   141   5   Laureen   Okagbenu   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U15G      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 5   1   8   T05 100m  13:08:45.802 +1.0      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   19   1   Ella   Gilder-Briggs   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U15G   13.43   
 2   92   4   Leila   Jones   Havering AC   U15G   13.45   
 3   258   7   Mini2509   Akesen   Unattached   U15G   13.98   
 4   48   3   Erin   Taylor   Chelmsford AC   U15G   14.22   
 5   166   5   Sarah   Solomon   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U15G   14.29   
 6   202   6   Ay'zha   Welsh   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U15G   14.52   
 7   304   8   Freya   Maskell   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15G   14.59   
 8   23   2   Megan   Collett   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U15G   14.68   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 5   1   7   T05 100m  13:04:49.890 +2.7      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   37   4   Harry   Marshall   Chelmsford AC   U15B   11.75   
 2   233   8   Lain   Vearer   Colchester & Tendring AC   U15B   12.11   
 3   284   3   Malakai   David McKenzie Callum   London Heathside   U15B   12.75   
 4   283   2   Lester   Palmer   Ipswich Harriers   U15B   12.96   
 5   350   7   Jordan   Gboho   London Heathside   U15B   13.13   
 6   238   6   Thomas   Knowles   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15B   13.57   
 7   99   5   Jack   Phillips   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15B   13.65   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 5   1   6   T05 100m  13:01:44.819 +3.0      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   199   5   Al-Amin   Elegbede   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15B   12.83   
 2   222   6   Daniel   Duthie   Colchester Harriers AC   U15B   13.00   
 3   30   2   Harry   Lee   Chelmsford AC   U15B   13.04   
 4   44   3   Marcus   Fazackerley   Chelmsford AC   U15B   13.37   
 5   198   4   Adil   Elegbede   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15B   14.20   
 6   269   7   Patrick   Coley   London Heathside   U15B   14.85   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 5   1   5   T05 100m  12:58:23.773 +2.6      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   155   4   Ganerva   Adomako-Yeboah   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U13G   13.28   
 2   184   6   D'Zyah   Meikle-Jefferson   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U13G   13.45   
 3   219   8   Erin   Norris   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13G   14.09   
 4   113   2   Amy   Pugsley   Southend On Sea AC   U13G   14.31   
 5   210   7   Oliviyah   Antwi   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U13G   14.90   
 6   176   5   Rose   Wilson   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13G   16.72   
 DNS   140   3   Sharon   Okoghenu   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U13G      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 5   1   4   T05 100m  12:55:43.629        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   85   7   Kara   Adegite   Havering AC   U13G   13.55   
 2   96   8   Ava   Carter   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U13G   14.18   
 3   261   2   Millie-Anne   Mansfield   Thurrock Harriers   U13G   14.20   
 4   285   3   Heidi   Whatton   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13G   14.25   
 5   81   6   Isobel   Pridie   Havering AC   U13G   16.02   
 6   292   4   Isabelle   Ridley   Havering AC   U13G   16.15   
 7   307   5   Jessica   Cunningham   Castle Point Joggers   U13G   17.02   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 5   1   3   T05 100m  12:52:55.146 +3.0      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   161   6   Saya   Saunders   Chelmsford AC   U13G   14.31   
 2   221   8   Evie   Boygle   SS Athletics   U13G   14.42   
 3   133   4   Pixie   Oakley   SS Athletics   U13G   15.19   
 4   73   2   Sophia-Rae   Ahmad   Havering AC   U13G   15.74   
 5   142   5   Rosa   Brin   Castle Point Joggers   U13G   16.70   
 6   124   3   Isla   Coppard   Unattached   U13G   16.74   
 7   187   7   Jessica   Latham   Havering AC   U13G   17.04   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 5   1   2   T05 100m  12:47:41.369 +1.5      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   126   2   Joel   Asirifi-Otchere   Thurrock Harriers   U13B   13.81   
 2   318   5   Alex   Georgalas   Ipswich Jaffa RC   U13B   14.07   
 3   203   4   Hodavia   Yeeko   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U13B   14.35   
 4   169   3   Aidan   Doherty   Havering AC   U13B   14.50   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 5   1   1   T05 100m  12:43:27.734 +2.6      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   178   4   Brandon   Karabulut   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13B   13.35   
 2   322   6   Benjamin   Ryder   Chelmsford AC   U13B   14.25   
 3   149   3   Samuel   Lowry   SS Athletics   U13B   14.61   
 4   220   5   George   Norris   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13B   15.21   
 5   100   2   Thomas   Phillips   Unattached   U13B   16.25   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 4   1   11   T04 75m  12:36:27.303 +3.9      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   308   5   Mya   Larter   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U11G   11.36   
 2   314   6   Clae   Vaughan   SS Athletics   U11G   11.84   
 3   271   3   Libbie   Gordon   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11G   11.84   
 4   240   2   Lucy   Richards   Watford Harriers   U11G   12.08   
 5   305   4   Joni   Saunders   SS Athletics   U11G   12.39   
 6   325   7   Hattie   Jones   SS Athletics   U11G   12.50   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 4   1   10   T04 75m  12:34:14.547 +2.9      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   193   4   Sadie   Owen   SS Athletics   U11G   11.53   
 2   197   5   Tia   Leaver   City of Southend On Sea AC   U11G   11.70   
 3   218   6   Scarlett   Demello   Unattached   U11G   11.84   
 4   190   2   Elsie-Rae   Burrell   SS Athletics   U11G   11.89   
 5   191   3   Dina   Bozorgi   Watford Harriers   U11G   11.90   
 6   231   7   Amayah   Myers   Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC   U11G   11.98   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 4   1   9   T04 75m  12:30:48.868 +2.4      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   101   4   Honor   Oteng   Unattached   U11G   10.95   
 2   97   3   Emma   Frisby   SS Athletics   U11G   11.29   
 3   172   5   Kylin   Simpson   Aldershot Farnham & District   U11G   11.86   
 4   182   7   Evie   Laing   Unattached   U11G   11.91   
 5   86   2   Adedunni   Adegite   Unattached   U11G   12.44   
 6   175   6   Lottie   Wilson   SS Athletics   U11G   12.86   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 4   1   7   T04 75m  12:27:02.667 +1.4      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   8   2   Davina   Oladele   Thurrock Harriers   U11G   11.71   
 2   137   8   Alexandra   Robson   SS Athletics   U11G   12.19   
 3   130   7   Eloise   Baker   SS Athletics   U11G   12.33   
 4   42   5   Elsie   Smi   Unattached   U11G   12.40   
 5   41   4   Edie   Smith   Unattached   U11G   13.48   
 6   20   3   Betsy   Gilder-Briggs   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11G   13.57   
 7   104   1   Esther   Luton   SS Athletics   U11G   13.70   
 8   77   6   Ella   Palmer-Traer   Unattached   U11G   14.44   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 4   1   6   T04 75m  12:20:48.926 +2.7      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   209   5   Amelia   Sokolowska   SS Athletics   U11G   12.55   
 2   262   6   Evelyn-May   Mansfield   Thurrock Harriers   U11G   13.11   
 3   24   2   Alice   Jones   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11G   13.39   
 4   112   3   Poppy   Foy   Unattached   U11G   13.46   
 5   192   4   Danielle   Nti-Jackson   Unattached   U11G   13.50   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 4   1   5   T04 75m  12:18:17.782 +2.3      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   208   4   Stanislaw   Sokolowski   SS Athletics   U11B   11.06   
 2   180   3   Rowan   Pinnock   SS Athletics   U11B   11.48   
 3   306   5   Harry   Cunningham   Castle Point Joggers   U11B   12.08   
 DNS   152   2   Jude   Shepherd   SS Athletics   U11B      
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 4   1   4   T04 75m  12:16:08.378 +2.9      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   143   5   Finn   Petherbridge   SS Athletics   U11B   10.77   
 2   145   6   Zac   Petherbridge   SS Athletics   U11B   10.94   
 3   138   4   Jenson   Haunton   SS Athletics   U11B   11.94   
 4   75   3   Alex   Wynn   Benfleet RC   U11B   12.95   
 DNS   9   2   Samuel   Ward   Thurrock Harriers   U11B      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 4   1   3   T04 75m  12:13:18.912 +1.7      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   186   4   Kingston   Bennett   London Heathside   U11B   10.86   
 2   268   5   Ellis   Gentles   Dwain Chambers Sprint Club   U11B   11.41   
 3   315   8   Mylo   Vaughan   SS Athletics   U11B   11.72   
 4   10   1   Meruunan Miller   Kubendra   Unattached   U11B   12.12   
 5   70   2   George   Smith   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11B   12.60   
 6   272   6   Spencer   Gibson   Aldershot Farnham & District   U11B   12.62   
 7   302   7   Aj   Moulton   Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies   U11B   13.13   
 8   109   3   Dylan   Geary   Unattached   U11B   13.30   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 4   1   2   T04 75m  12:10:25.389 +3.1      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   188   3   Jaydon   Smith   London Heathside   U11B   12.36   
 2   230   4   Jax   Connor   Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies   U11B   12.75   
 3   174   2   Malachi   Sibanda   Unattached   U11B   13.13   
 DNS   327   5   Fraser   Coppard   Unattached   U11B      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 4   1   1   T04 75m  12:07:53.439 +3.7      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   159   6   Raheim   Kerr   SS Athletics   U11B   11.61   
 2   147   4   Jamieson   Anderson-Waite   SS Athletics   U11B   12.61   
 3   128   3   Isaac   Thompson   SS Athletics   U11B   12.83   
 4   127   2   Damon   Ford   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U11B   13.91   
 5   153   5   Henry   Wilson   Unattached   U11B   14.90   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 3   1   2   T03 60m  12:01:42.221 +2.7      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   247   6   Jessica   Hatt   SS Athletics   U9G   11.29   
 2   280   7   Keziah   Njogu   Unattached   U9G   11.32   
 3   25   3   Zoe   Jones   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U9G   12.16   
 4   195   5   Louise   Balding   Unattached   U9G   12.49   
 5   342   8               12.75   
 6   205   2   Sienna   Steel   Unattached   U9G   13.53   
 DNS   102   4   Frederica   Oteng   Unattached   U9G      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 3   1   1   T03 60m  11:56:22.078 +1.6      
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   98   6   Alex   Smith   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U9B   10.38   
 2   11   5   Vithuran Victor   Kubendra   Unattached   U9B   10.56   
 3   17   3   Sheldon   Waithe   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U9B   13.09   
 4   60   4   Rex   Sanderson   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U9B   14.97   
 DNS   2   2   Harrison   Hodgkinson   Unattached   U9B      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 2   1   1   T02 800m  11:35:31.653        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   313   2   Sam   Wheatley   Southend On Sea AC   SM   1:58.51   
 2   277   4   Kieran   O'hara   Havering AC   SM   2:04.43   
 3   332   1   Louis   Berrett   Havering AC   SM   2:04.72   
 4   328   3   Samuel   Atkins   Havering AC   SM   2:07.60   
 DNS   120   5   Jordan   Gombas   Southend On Sea AC   SM      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 2   1   7   T02 800m  11:28:24.061        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   298   1   John   Whittaker   Eastern Masters AC   VM   2:06.56   
 2   179   2   Gavin   Maley   Havering AC   VM   2:10.77   
 3   278   4   Simon   Le Mare   City of Southend On Sea AC   VM   2:35.65   
 4   106   3   Matthew   Aitken   City of Southend On Sea AC   VM   2:48.65   
 5   222      Daniel   Duthie   Colchester Harriers AC   U15B   2:53.5   
 6   162   5   John   Arthur   Ilford AC   VM   3:15.45   
 7   286   7   Linda   Donnelly   City of Southend On Sea AC   VW   4:13.37   
 DNS   227   6   Richard   Mangham   City of Southend On Sea AC   VM      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 2   1   6   T02 800m  11:22:33.721        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   160   6   Reece   Munro   City of Southend On Sea AC   U20M   2:03.36   
 2   61   2   Joshua   Robinson   City of Southend On Sea AC   U17M   2:05.12   
 3   54   1   Oscar   Shearing   Havering AC   U17M   2:13.79   
 4   62   3   Michael   Tesi   Havering AC   U17M   2:22.58   
 5   47   5   Andrew   Partridge   Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC   U20M   2:23.86   
 DNS   51   4   Samuel   Mahoney   Havering AC   U17M      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 2   1   5   T02 800m  11:16:10.825        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   63   1   Bethan   Davies   Chelmsford AC   U15G   2:28.70   
 2   216   9   Liliana   Taylor   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15G   2:31.06   
 3   69   7   Jemimah   Knightbridge   Chelmsford AC   U15G   2:32.90   
 4   226   4   Tess   McLoughlin   Chelmsford AC   U15G   2:40.17   
 5   94   2   Tess   Noblet   Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies   U15G   2:40.42   
 6   204   8   Olivia   Potton   Unattached   U15G   2:44.65   
 7   131   3   Beau   Burkett   Basildon AC   U15G   2:44.88   
 8   259   5   Poppy   Pepper   Basildon AC   U15G   2:51.50   
 9   40   6   Maggie   Smith   Havering AC   U15G   2:53.54   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 2   1   4   T02 800m  11:11:04.863        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   59   2   Max   Sanderson   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U15B   2:16.73   
 2   164   3   Cole   Trenkel-Munro   City of Southend On Sea AC   U15B   2:18.03   
 3   265   4   Stephen   Adesina   Thurrock Harriers   U15B   2:24.28   
 4   299   5   Aiden   Coleman   Unattached   U15B   2:41.95   
 DNS   273   1   Shea   Sweeney   Havering AC   U15B      
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 2   1   3   T02 800m  11:03:08.778        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   215   8   Millie-rose   Downs   Ipswich Jaffa RC   U13G   2:31.91   
 2   217   9   Nicole   Hawkins   Brentwood Beagles Athletics Club   U13G   2:35.13   
 3   189   7   Evangelyne   Geary   Ipswich Jaffa RC   U13G   2:43.74   
 4   279   10   Carmen   Jones   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13G   2:52.33   
 5   46   1   Zoe   Partridge   Chiltern Harriers AC   U13G   2:58.62   
 6   53   2   Amelie   Shearing   Havering AC   U13G   2:58.64   
 7   123   3   Stevie   Makepeace   SS Athletics   U13G   3:02.69   
 8   292   5   Isabelle   Ridley   Havering AC   U13G   3:18.17   
 9   142   4   Rosa   Brin   Castle Point Joggers   U13G   3:26.02   
 10   176   6   Rose   Wilson   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13G   3:33.83   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 2   1   2   T02 800m  10:57:21.200        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   49   1   Colm   Robertson   New Forest Junior AC   U13B   2:31.16   
 2   169   11   Aidan   Doherty   Havering AC   U13B   2:37.46   
 3   206   6   Theo   Copsey   Unattached   U13B   2:41.39   
 4   289   12   Ted   Osborne   City of Southend On Sea AC   U13B   2:47.10   
 5   287   9   Matthew   Meadows   Basildon AC   U13B   2:48.02   
 6   149   5   Samuel   Lowry   SS Athletics   U13B   2:49.03   
 7   132   4   Jesse   Burkett   Basildon AC   U13B   2:51.76   
 8   55   2   Isaac   Shearing   Havering AC   U13B   2:52.75   
 9   103   3   Otis   Luton   Basildon AC   U13B   2:53.78   
 10   248   7   Alex   Lole   Unattached   U13B   3:04.99   
 11   300   10   Liam   Coleman   Castle Point Joggers   U13B   3:09.76   
 12   252   8   Tristan   Smith   Castle Point Joggers   U13B   3:12.49   
- - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - -  
Event Round Heat Event Name Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official Q
 1   1   1   T01 1 Mile Walk  10:30:04.856        
Place ID Lane Forename Surname Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
 1   340      Dan   King         7:01.4   
 2   334      Emma   Dyos         8:48.7   
 3