Latest result appears at the top Welcome to the Live Results Viewer   08/04/2023
BFTTA Open    
Refresh your browser to see the latest result     Time Format mm:ss.00
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E013h03 E013h03,400m.mf3   08/04/2023 - 15:05:48
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 64 - James Hanson 6 48.18
2 89 - Conor Kelly 8 49.05
3 124 - Tommy Owler 4 49.34
4 119 - Isaac Ogunlade 7 49.91
5 69 - Hanif Henry 3 52.96
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E013h02 E013h02,400m.mf3   08/04/2023 - 15:01:11
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 27 - Francisco Camacho 5 54.12
2 14 - Jaden Aulis 6 56.72
3 140 - Jewell Rochester 3 58.64
4 18 - Peter Benedickter 4 DNS
5 139 - Christopher Reid 7 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E013h01 E013h01,400m.mf3   08/04/2023 - 14:57:26
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 62 - Emily Hack 3 59.12
2 149 - Ella Scott 5 1:01.31
3 114 - Noelle O'Regan 6 1:07.10
4 90 - Cameron Kelly-Gordon 4 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.1 m/s E012h05 E012h05,200mMen.mf3   08/04/2023 - 14:40:53
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 126 - Tyler Panton 3 21.31
2 84 - Jason Kalala 4 21.33
3 153 - Bryn Smith 5 21.75
4 177 - Tariq Wild 6 21.90
5 93 - Thomas Leacock 2 22.17
6 117 - Motunrayo (Monty) Ogunban 7 22.80
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.0 m/s E012h04 E012h04,200mMen.mf3   08/04/2023 - 14:37:28
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 134 - Tre Poponne 6 23.01
2 9 - Khalid Ali 3 23.26
3 109 - Chima Ndukwu 7 23.73
4 88 - Kaspars Kazemaks 8 23.82
5 2 - Sodiq Abiola 2 24.25
6 28 - Ruben Cardoso 1 DNS
7 44 - Tobi Ekerin 4 DNS
8 55 - Nathan Gomes 5 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 -0.9 m/s E012h03 E012h03,200mMen.mf3   08/04/2023 - 14:32:30
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 112 - Ebuka Nwokeji 2 22.05
2 10 - Malachi Amadi 5 22.11
3 75 - Efosa Imatitikua-Davidson 3 22.19
4 45 - David Ellington 8 22.47
5 70 - Uzoh Herbert 6 22.51
6 182 - Jadon Arthur 7 22.61
7 51 - Tom Gaunce 1 22.75
8 77 - Cejan Jacobs 4 23.10
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 -0.2 m/s E012h02 E012h02,200mMen.mf3   08/04/2023 - 14:28:05
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 48 - Cailan Ford-Simpson 6 23.80
2 3 - Daniel Addo 4 23.92
3 37 - Ethan Donkor 1 24.89
4 151 - Abdrahman Seifedin Abadr 5 24.94
5 122 - Michael Omakobia 3 25.63
6 61 - Kameron H-C 2 26.79
7 139 - Christopher Reid 7 DNS
8 105 - Goncalo Mosca 8 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.8 m/s E012h01 E012h01,200mMen.mf3   08/04/2023 - 14:23:45
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 78 - Lani Jaiyeola 3 25.49
2 46 - Asher Escobar 6 26.61
3 72 - Tyler Holden-Aikhomu 8 28.16
4 30 - Trejan Checkeku-Boamah 7 28.72
5 4 - Jimi Adu 2 28.76
6 118 - Akintunde Ogundele 5 28.91
7 34 - Josiah Davis-Walker 4 30.07
8 83 - Shiraz Kabuye 1 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.0 m/s E011h06 E011h06,200mWomen.mf3   08/04/2023 - 14:20:32
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 11 - Rebecca Andrei 3 25.37
2 178 - Rebecca Williams 5 25.63
3 39 - Lucy Drover 2 27.79
4 6 - Niah Akintokun 4 DNS
5 114 - Noelle O'Regan 6 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.7 m/s E011h05 E011h05,200mWomen.mf3   08/04/2023 - 14:17:52
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 183 - ShilohWright-Taipow 2 24.35
2 100 - Mia Mcintosh 4 24.63
3 138 - Emmanuella Quaye 6 24.82
4 148 - Janet Sanyaolu 3 25.32
5 175 - Maretha Webley 7 29.89
6 26 - Emily Cadman 5 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.3 m/s E011h04 E011h04,200mWomen.mf3   08/04/2023 - 14:14:23
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 59 - Mya Green 3 26.04
2 147 - Sophia Sanvi 4 27.22
3 155 - Olivia Sparks 2 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.0 m/s E011h03 E011h03,200mWomen.mf3   08/04/2023 - 14:11:08
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 54 - Tami George 3 25.88
2 137 - Amy Quaye 5 27.44
3 19 - Kalina Blackwood 4 28.06
4 56 - Dulcie Gordon 2 28.64
5 67 - Jessica Heath 7 29.31
6 168 - Selma Tivnann 6 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.3 m/s E011h02 E011h02,200mWomen.mf3   08/04/2023 - 14:07:46
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 68 - Zoe Hedges 5 27.64
2 181 - Daisy Willingale 2 30.12
3 50 - Cierra Fraser 6 30.66
4 81 - Elizabeth John Odutuyo 8 31.35
5 130 - Honey Peck 3 DNS
6 160 - Mia Taruvinga 4 DNS
7 36 - Zoe Dolan 7 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.4 m/s E011h01 E011h01,200mWomen.mf3   08/04/2023 - 14:04:47
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 79 - Anu Jaiyeola 2 28.23
2 176 - Heidi Whatton 4 29.41
3 13 - Millicent Asamoah 3 30.30
4 63 - Sophie Halford 5 31.07
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E010h02 E010h02,600m.mf3   08/04/2023 - 13:59:57
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 150 - Chris Scott 5 1:37.21
2 25 - Kara Bryan 8 1:40.40
3 135 - Matthew Preston 6 1:43.32
4 1 - Olivia Abbott 1 1:55.23
5 136 - Hayden Preston 4 1:55.56
6 21 - Tommy Bosanquet 2 2:13.00
7 82 - Andrew Johnston 3 DNS
8 180 - Iris Williams 7 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E010h01 E010h01,600m.mf3   08/04/2023 - 13:56:21
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 127 - Dennys Pascal 4 1:45.21
2 142 - Ari Rubenstein 3 1:58.02
3 106 - Benjamin Muralidhar 2 2:00.65
4 86 - Melkam Kayang 5 2:13.97
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.1 m/s E009h04 E009h04,150m.mf3   08/04/2023 - 13:49:14
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 88 - Kaspars Kazemaks 3 17.57
2 122 - Michael Omakobia 4 18.80
3 96 - Charlie Lingley 2 22.72
4 103 - Chris Michael 5 23.40
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.9 m/s E009h03 E009h03,150m.mf3   08/04/2023 - 13:45:48
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 16 - Mariam Badjie 3 20.60
2 181 - Daisy Willingale 4 22.05
3 80 - Diana John Odutuyo 5 24.27
4 108 - Lexus Ndiwe 2 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.4 m/s E009h02 E009h02,150m.mf3   08/04/2023 - 13:42:49
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 24 - Calum Bryan 5 21.65
2 170 - Nosa Urubusi 6 21.99
3 53 - Ellis Gentles 4 22.37
4 185 - Keyan  Agyemang 3 23.68
5 142 - Ari Rubenstein 7 23.71
6 161 - Romeo Taruvinga 2 24.80
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.6 m/s E009h01 E009h01,150m.mf3   08/04/2023 - 13:41:07
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 7 - Sadé-Leah Akintoye 3 21.79
2 186 - Rida  Oluwa 2 22.14
3 80 - Diana John Odutuyo 4 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
2 +0.5 m/s E008h05 E008h05,100mMenRound2.mf3   08/04/2023 - 13:34:08
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 126 - Tyler Panton 4 10.59
2 84 - Jason Kalala 3 10.79
3 177 - Tariq Wild 6 10.87
4 153 - Bryn Smith 2 10.93
5 93 - Thomas Leacock 1 11.00
6 133 - Dante Pollard 5 11.05
7 70 - Uzoh Herbert 7 11.32
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
2 +1.7 m/s E008h04 E008h04,100mMenRound2.mf3   08/04/2023 - 13:16:27
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 179 - Dylan Williams 5 11.04
2 117 - Motunrayo (Monty) Ogunban 4 11.12
3 51 - Tom Gaunce 2 11.28
4 110 - Munachi Nnatuanya 7 11.40
5 172 - Judah Wallace 6 11.44
6 115 - Tom Odell 1 DNS
7 112 - Ebuka Nwokeji 3 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
2 +2.2 m/s E008h03 E008h03,100mMenRound2.mf3   08/04/2023 - 13:12:39
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 146 - Kevin Santos 1 10.96
2 166 - Andris Thorpe 4 11.24
3 8 - Michael Akinyemi 3 11.25
4 109 - Chima Ndukwu 2 11.55
5 145 - Segun Samuel 5 11.64
6 2 - Sodiq Abiola 6 11.90
7 122 - Michael Omakobia 7 12.47
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
2 +2.9 m/s E008h02 E008h02,100mMenRound2.mf3   08/04/2023 - 13:08:26
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 48 - Cailan Ford-Simpson 2 11.73
2 20 - Emmanuel Boakye 3 11.75
3 85 - Tyler Katso 4 12.08
4 43 - Gabriel Edwards 7 12.87
5 120 - Christian Okutu 1 12.94
6 23 - Jayvannie Brown 6 13.11
7 37 - Ethan Donkor 5 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
2 +1.9 m/s E008h01 E008h01,100mMenRound2.mf3   08/04/2023 - 13:05:05
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 78 - Lani Jaiyeola 4 12.81
2 46 - Asher Escobar 5 12.90
3 83 - Shiraz Kabuye 3 13.22
4 72 - Tyler Holden-Aikhomu 2 13.94
5 118 - Akintunde Ogundele 6 13.99
6 41 - Jadon Durotoye 1 14.15
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
2 +3.4 m/s E007h05 E007h05,100mWomenRound2.mf3   08/04/2023 - 13:02:33
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 100 - Mia Mcintosh 4 11.87
2 38 - Callia Downey 6 11.99
3 148 - Janet Sanyaolu 2 12.14
4 91 - Paris King 3 12.36
5 26 - Emily Cadman 8 12.45
6 131 - Rosa Pitt 5 12.91
7 108 - Lexus Ndiwe 7 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
2 +1.4 m/s E007h04 E007h04,100mWomenRound2.mf3   08/04/2023 - 12:59:25
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 54 - Tami George 2 12.64
2 11 - Rebecca Andrei 3 12.73
3 5 - Aminat Ajose 7 12.85
4 178 - Rebecca Williams 8 12.87
5 57 - Sadie Graham-Mulvaney 5 13.03
6 121 - Toyin Olufemi 4 13.10
7 160 - Mia Taruvinga 6 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
2 +0.4 m/s E007h03 E007h03,100mWomenRound2.mf3   08/04/2023 - 12:55:04
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 98 - Angel McLeod 5 12.81
2 68 - Zoe Hedges 7 13.21
3 116 - Onyebuchi Odiaka 2 13.58
4 104 - Marianna Morey 4 13.89
5 65 - AnnaLucia Harlley 8 14.22
6 175 - Maretha Webley 3 14.37
7 32 - Rhenicia Davis 6 15.97
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
2 +2.2 m/s E007h02 E007h02,100mWomenRound2.mf3   08/04/2023 - 12:51:55
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 79 - Anu Jaiyeola 4 13.67
2 56 - Dulcie Gordon 3 13.73
3 52 - Savanna Gayle 6 13.82
4 13 - Millicent Asamoah 7 14.06
5 176 - Heidi Whatton 5 14.23
6 81 - Elizabeth John Odutuyo 2 14.25
7 171 - Michele Wakefield 8 15.27
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
2 +2.2 m/s E007h01 E007h01,100mWomenRound2.mf3   08/04/2023 - 12:48:57
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 158 - Emily Stockill 8 14.38
2 17 - Meryem Basaran 6 14.75
3 33 - Déaijah Davis-Harley 4 15.13
4 74 - Gergana Ilieva 3 16.00
5 143 - Venus Asumani Rukiya 5 DNS
6 94 - Tia Leaver 7 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E006h04 E006h04,800mMixed.mf3   08/04/2023 - 12:31:15
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 157 - Samuel Stapley 5 1:57.76
2 162 - Tom Taylor 4 2:00.70
3 163 - Archie Taylor 2 2:01.48
4 40 - Archie Durham 1 2:05.32
5 113 - Dylan Nyathi 3 DNS
6 15 - Mickey Ayling 6 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.8 m/s E006h03 E006h03,800mMixed.mf3   08/04/2023 - 12:27:28
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 111 - Luka Norden 2 2:07.78
2 101 - Hayley Mclean 3 2:07.94
3 169 - Oscar Tivnann 5 2:11.60
4 42 - Sean Eales 1 2:11.80
5 173 - Joe Ward 4 DNS
6 132 - Idan Polat 6 DNS
7 60 - Pierre Guillaume 7 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.1 m/s E006h02 E006h02,800mMixed.mf3   08/04/2023 - 12:22:59
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 159 - Harry Stockill 7 2:08.03
2 71 - Joseph Hill 6 2:11.22
3 66 - Jude Hearn 4 2:26.46
4 128 - Edward Pascal 3 2:26.67
5 168 - Selma Tivnann 2 2:28.72
6 107 - Violet Muralidhar 1 2:34.87
7 47 - Kian Farrell 5 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.1 m/s E006h01 E006h01,800mMixed.mf3   08/04/2023 - 12:18:32
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 30 - Trejan Checkeku-Boamah 6 2:36.63
2 164 - Orla Taylor 3 2:39.11
3 123 - Faye Owers 5 2:40.14
4 125 - Rebecca O’Rourke 2 2:45.46
5 67 - Jessica Heath 1 2:48.70
6 102 - Sofia Mendes 4 DNS
7 139 - Christopher Reid 7 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 -0.1 m/s E005h06 E005h06,100mMenRound1.mf3   08/04/2023 - 12:09:11
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 126 - Tyler Panton 5 10.71
2 84 - Jason Kalala 4 10.81
3 177 - Tariq Wild 2 10.84
4 153 - Bryn Smith 3 10.85
5 133 - Dante Pollard 6 11.40
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.2 m/s E005h05 E005h05,100mMenRound1.mf3   08/04/2023 - 12:05:16
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 117 - Motunrayo (Monty) Ogunban 4 11.24
2 166 - Andris Thorpe 3 11.42
3 109 - Chima Ndukwu 2 11.65
4 172 - Judah Wallace 6 11.80
5 145 - Segun Samuel 7 11.81
6 31 - Thomas Cooney 5 DNS
7 44 - Tobi Ekerin 8 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 -0.2 m/s E005h04 E005h04,100mMenRound1.mf3   08/04/2023 - 12:00:27
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 146 - Kevin Santos 5 11.29
2 20 - Emmanuel Boakye 6 11.93
3 2 - Sodiq Abiola 4 11.97
4 85 - Tyler Katso 7 12.26
5 122 - Michael Omakobia 2 12.51
6 28 - Ruben Cardoso 3 DNS
7 139 - Christopher Reid 1 DNS
8 105 - Goncalo Mosca 8 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.7 m/s E005h03 E005h03,100mMenRound1.mf3   08/04/2023 - 11:56:59
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 93 - Thomas Leacock 4 10.81
2 112 - Ebuka Nwokeji 3 10.81
3 179 - Dylan Williams 7 11.01
4 70 - Uzoh Herbert 5 11.11
5 51 - Tom Gaunce 6 11.21
6 8 - Michael Akinyemi 1 11.23
7 110 - Munachi Nnatuanya 2 11.40
8 115 - Tom Odell 8 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.7 m/s E005h02 E005h02,100mMenRound1.mf3   08/04/2023 - 11:53:40
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 48 - Cailan Ford-Simpson 6 11.80
2 37 - Ethan Donkor 4 12.22
3 78 - Lani Jaiyeola 3 12.68
4 43 - Gabriel Edwards 5 12.79
5 120 - Christian Okutu 7 12.89
6 46 - Asher Escobar 8 13.11
7 72 - Tyler Holden-Aikhomu 2 13.36
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.0 m/s E005h01 E005h01,100mMenRound1.mf3   08/04/2023 - 11:50:50
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 23 - Jayvannie Brown 5 12.98
2 83 - Shiraz Kabuye 4 13.19
3 118 - Akintunde Ogundele 2 13.94
4 41 - Jadon Durotoye 3 14.16
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.4 m/s E004h05 E004h05,100mWomenRound1.mf3   08/04/2023 - 11:48:19
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 11 - Rebecca Andrei 2 12.76
2 178 - Rebecca Williams 3 12.96
3 57 - Sadie Graham-Mulvaney 6 13.02
4 131 - Rosa Pitt 4 13.17
5 121 - Toyin Olufemi 7 13.34
6 108 - Lexus Ndiwe 5 13.53
7 104 - Marianna Morey 1 13.86
8 171 - Michele Wakefield 8 15.44
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +3.1 m/s E004h04 E004h04,100mWomenRound1.mf3   08/04/2023 - 11:45:39
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 100 - Mia Mcintosh 5 11.89
2 38 - Callia Downey 6 11.97
3 91 - Paris King 3 12.25
4 26 - Emily Cadman 2 12.30
5 148 - Janet Sanyaolu 4 12.31
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.3 m/s E004h03 E004h03,100mWomenRound1.mf3   08/04/2023 - 11:42:37
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 54 - Tami George 4 12.53
2 5 - Aminat Ajose 5 13.03
3 56 - Dulcie Gordon 8 13.42
4 175 - Maretha Webley 3 14.11
5 32 - Rhenicia Davis 2 15.80
6 116 - Onyebuchi Odiaka 6 DNS
7 65 - AnnaLucia Harlley 7 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.5 m/s E004h02 E004h02,100mWomenRound1.mf3   08/04/2023 - 11:39:26
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 68 - Zoe Hedges 6 13.13
2 52 - Savanna Gayle 1 13.94
3 81 - Elizabeth John Odutuyo 2 13.95
4 160 - Mia Taruvinga 5 14.02
5 17 - Meryem Basaran 8 15.15
6 98 - Angel McLeod 3 DNS
7 143 - Venus Asumani Rukiya 7 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.6 m/s E004h01 E004h01,100mWomenRound1.mf3   08/04/2023 - 11:35:25
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 79 - Anu Jaiyeola 5 13.64
2 176 - Heidi Whatton 6 13.98
3 13 - Millicent Asamoah 4 14.09
4 158 - Emily Stockill 3 14.48
5 33 - Déaijah Davis-Harley 7 15.41
6 74 - Gergana Ilieva 2 DNS
7 94 - Tia Leaver 8 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.5 m/s E003h02 E003h02,75m.mf3   08/04/2023 - 11:28:23
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 170 - Nosa Urubusi 5 11.07
2 24 - Calum Bryan 4 11.11
3 53 - Ellis Gentles 7 11.11
4 185 - Keyan  Agyemang 8 11.84
5 161 - Romeo Taruvinga 6 12.58
6 165 - Byron Thompson 3 12.65
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.7 m/s E003h01 E003h01,75m.mf3   08/04/2023 - 11:25:08
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 7 - Sadé-Leah Akintoye 2 10.95
2 186 - Rida  Oluwa 4 11.17
3 80 - Diana John Odutuyo 3 11.76
4 49 - Cicily Ford-Simpson 6 11.93
5 184 - TianaNsionu 5 12.27
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.1 m/s E002h01 E002h01,80mHurdles.mf3   08/04/2023 - 11:16:31
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 174 - Harry Webb 4 11.94
2 47 - Kian Farrell 6 13.14
3 46 - Asher Escobar 8 13.36
4 67 - Jessica Heath 2 13.61
5 4 - Jimi Adu 5 13.62
6 95 - Carys Leyshon 1 DNF
7 41 - Jadon Durotoye 7 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.6 m/s E001h01 E001h01,7075mHurdles.mf3   08/04/2023 - 11:04:13
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 43 - Gabriel Edwards 5 11.89
2 36 - Zoe Dolan 2 DNF
3 29 - Kate Case 3 DNS
4 74 - Gergana Ilieva 6 DNS