Latest result appears at the top   Welcome to the Live Results Viewer Date 19/04/2023
  LICC - Harrow      
        athletics-uk.org/liveresults     Time Format mm:ss.00
                   
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T4 1 4 Quad Kids Race 4 75m 12:16:23 -2.1 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 317 12.25  
2 358 12.36    
3 372 12.79  
4 335 13.53  
5 334 13.73  
6 336 15.59  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official  
T4 1 3 Quad Kids Race 3 75m 12:14:42 +0.2 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 444 11.27  
2 120 13.06  
3 323 13.07    
4 379 13.31  
5 454 13.66  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T4 1 2 Quad Kids Race 2 75m 12:12:22 +1.1 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 224 11.58  
2 304 11.98  
3 289 11.99  
4 255 12.38  
5 235 12.85  
6 312 13.32    
7 219 14.98  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T4 1 1 QUAD KIDS Race 1 75m 12:10:24 -0.5 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 196 4 Jesse De’Ath HILL OT:08592a67 12.48  
2 128 2 Elizabeth Aslan HARR UKA:3983439 12.60  
3 185 6 Aria Crouch HARR UKA:3995274 13.37  
4 142 3 Nala Barnor OT:1056e6a4 13.78  
5 194 7 Raffy De’Ath HILL OT:830a54a7 14.37  
6 163 5 Elijah Carr HARR OT:f3569db4 14.65  
                   
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T21 1 1 4x100m Relay   17:27:30      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 999 Barnet and District U17 Men 47.52  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T20 1 1 SM/V45 Race 1 2000mS/C 17:13:16      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 416 Curtis Stevens HARR UKA:2989768 6:56.84  
2 126 Jacob Armstrong-Plieth CRO UKA:3953199 8:19.64  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T19 1 1 U17W 1500mS/C   17:00:57      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 146 Francesca Baxter CHIL UKA:3666289 5:22.95  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official  
T18 1 4 Mixed age groups Race 4 800m 16:51:47      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 246 3 Liam Holbrook HILL UKA:2954397 1:56.69  
2 327 1 Reece Munro UKA:3795960 1:58.19  
3 140 4 Daniel Banyard SBH UKA:3875689 2:03.36  
4 150 5 Henry Binks TBATH UKA:4043762 2:05.20  
5 162 6 Matthew Buckley HIGH UKA:4015767 2:06.45  
6 341 7 Adam O'Gorman SBH UKA:4059285 2:12.04  
7 366 8 Lanre Pratt SBH UKA:4030734 2:17.71  
DNS 320 2 Matthew Mckenna WALT UKA:4046158  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T18 1 3 Mixed age groups Race 3 800m 16:47:26      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 350 3 Monty Omell BARN UKA:3933109 2:13.52  
2 117 7 Nick Andrews HARR UKA:3304629 2:22.00    
3 396 1 Dina Silverman SBH UKA:3836532 2:22.38  
4 387 6 Kayla Saunders HARR UKA:3788541 2:23.54  
5 440 4 Clive Wickham HILL UKA:3088677 2:26.26  
6 413 5 Marcus Stansbury DACT UKA:3741347 2:29.31  
7 414 8 Peter Stansbury DACT UKA:3743703 2:37.34  
DNS 302 2 Jorjia March BARN UKA:3704885  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T18 1 2 Mixed age groups Race 2 800m 16:41:43      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 308 Yedidya Maxwell SBH UKA:4043153 2:25.13  
2 187 Beth Dalton HARR UKA:3988894 2:34.33    
3 158 2:37.68  
4 405 Edward Sly HARR UKA:4014418 2:39.30  
5 173 Vivek Chopra HARR UKA:3967595 2:39.83  
6 375 Jessica Rosewarn HARR UKA:3125650 2:42.59  
7 237 Megan Hammond SBH UKA:3919964 2:44.53  
8 190 Sam Darcy SBH UKA:4053687 2:50.44  
9 184 Grace Crisp HARR UKA:4070369 3:01.82  
10 378 Lara Russo HARR UKA:4046423 3:07.85  
DNS 132 Emiley Axtell HARR UKA:3875520  
DNS 269 Zack Josephs SBH UKA:3984944  
DNS 183 Abigail Cowling HARLO UKA:3876570  
                   
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T18 1 1 Mixed ages Race 1 800m 16:36:23      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 359 Dennys Pascal SBH UKA:4016778 2:29.91  
2 214 Elsie Fitzgerald HILL UKA:3985691 2:37.14  
3 260 Eliyaan Jamal HARR UKA:3979305 2:41.33  
4 102 Olivia Abbott SBH UKA:4065609 2:50.96  
5 122 Ellen Antcliffe HARR UKA:4062682 2:54.27  
6 189 Sienna Darcy SBH UKA:4053691 2:54.87  
7 374 Grace Rooney SBH UKA:4065988 2:56.03  
8 248 Daniel Hope HARR UKA:4021506 3:01.85  
9 258 Seyed Ali Jalili HARR OT:6b4de9d0 3:23.67    
DNS 177 Taha Cockerell SBH UKA:4051406  
DNS 196 Jesse De’Ath HILL OT:08592a67  
DNS 195 Leo De’Ath OT:353079d8  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T17 1 10 ixed age groups Race 10 200m 16:25:06      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 203 5 Reece Earle TVH UKA:3580425 22.29  
2 271 4 Nathan Kabel HARR UKA:3571408 22.82  
3 403 8 Olly Slinko LUTON UKA:3987799 22.85  
4 438 6 Joseph Wheeler-Henry SBH UKA:3836530 23.29  
5 400 3 Jaran Singh HARR UKA:3958753 23.47    
DNS 348 1 Kit Oliver-Stevens EXETH UKA:3615221  
DNS 401 2 Sahib Singh ENFH UKA:3768442  
DNS 345 7 Andrew Okpoyo HARR UKA:4051918  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T17 1 9 Mixed age groups Race 9 200m 16:22:11 +0.2 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 329 3 Joshua Namiech-Oyebola SBH UKA:3262576 23.56  
2 386 7 Jaian Saunders BARN UKA:4015919 23.70  
3 286 4 Brandon Kufazvinei SBH UKA:4034236 24.02  
4 273 8 Abdi Kamara WSEH UKA:3866999 24.19  
5 274 2 Ajan Kandeepan HARR OT:286b674c 27.29    
DNS 119 1 Daniel Ansa-otu HARR UKA:4072414  
DNS 115 5 Malachi Amadi SBH UKA:3810943  
DNS 134 6 Zayn Azabdaftery HARR UKA:4027776  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T17 1 8 Mixed age groups Race 8 200m 16:19:18 -1.5 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 459 1 24.26  
2 305 5 Khyan Markland SBH UKA:4071765 24.28  
3 380 3 Sean Salter WALT UKA:4018475 24.54  
4 261 8 Marcus James HILL UKA:4007719 24.70  
5 364 6 George Pittwood WALT UKA:3973631 24.79    
6 433 4 Ellis Watson HARR UKA:3972504 24.87  
DNS 285 2 Nikodem Kotwica TRNTP UKA:4064782  
DNS 442 7 Ralph Williams DACT UKA:3268099  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T17 1 7 Mixed age groups Race 7 200m 16:16:15 -1.2 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 277 4 Kaspars Kazemaks WOK UKA:2979568 23.91  
2 389 3 James Scott ABN UKA:4082891 24.78  
3 113 5 Niah Akintokun SBH UKA:3710946 25.68  
4 322 1 Hugh Middle OT:deb761ca 26.10  
5 443 8 Rebecca Williams VPTH UKA:2678573 26.19    
6 301 6 Tina Louis LUTON TILPA:1372776 26.39  
DNS 367 2 Zannai Prescott HARR OT:4055fe2f  
DNS 293 7 Emily Lambert IPSWH UKA:2832364  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T17 1 6 Mixed age groups Race 6 200m 16:12:44 -1.7 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 457 3 Jabbil Chibwana HARR UKA:4010693 24.13  
2 216 4 Aidan Gaffey SBH UKA:3780172 24.81  
3 381 1 Sam Samin HARR UKA:3985694 25.55  
4 417 2 Sean Sutherland SBH UKA:3879135 26.01  
5 256 5 Lani Jaiyeola SBH UKA:3895463 26.33    
DNS 230 6 Mya Green HARR UKA:3241511  
DNS 351 7 Desola Omonijo WSEH UKA:3774738  
DNS 111 8 Chiyenne Adrien SBH UKA:3756579  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T17 1 5 Mixed age groups Race 5 200m 16:10:01 -1.3 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 409 7 Rosey Smythe BEL UKA:2907825 26.26  
2 290 2 Isaiah Kyere-Aidoo HILL UKA:3865496 26.30  
3 288 5 Juanita Kyere Aidoo HARR UKA:3865511 27.01  
4 105 6 Indea Adams-Burnett SBH UKA:3076951 27.13  
5 263 1 DeJean Jarrett HILL UKA:3945808 27.30    
6 310 8 Adanna Mazinwosu SBH UKA:4065986 27.73  
7 197 4 Paulina Dibotti WSEH UKA:3865519 27.78  
8 291 3 Havika Kyere-Aidoo HILL UKA:3985704 28.63  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T17 1 4 Mixed age groups Race 4 200m 16:06:29 -0.7 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 222 8 Tami George SBH UKA:4050330 26.50  
2 153 7 Makayla Brai-Aloye SBH UKA:4071931 27.10  
3 191 3 Uchenna De Silva LUTON UKA:3628288 27.18  
4 347 6 Mia Oldfield TVH UKA:3827508 27.72  
5 357 1 Yasmin Palmer SBH UKA:3371789 27.92    
6 232 4 Erin Gregory WALT UKA:4035724 28.11  
7 418 5 Macie Sutherland SBH UKA:3875755 28.27  
8 415 2 Na'Sarah Stephenson HARR UKA:4070168 34.20  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T17 1 3 Mixed age groups Race 3 200m 16:03:21 -0.5 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 212 7 Amy Faulkner LUTON UKA:3810156 27.52  
2 373 2 Lydia Rogers SBH UKA:3129543 27.74  
3 339 6 Grace Nyaongo SBH UKA:4078161 28.00  
4 272 3 Aara Kamara SBH UKA:4037959 28.06  
5 313 1 Ulani McCabe-Huggins OT:0f3a1917 28.14    
6 139 4 Lydia Ball SBH UKA:3981781 28.90  
7 296 5 Ebony-Simone Lee HARR UKA:3875521 29.22  
DNS 193 8 Serena Deol READ UKA:3923817  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T17 1 2 Mixed age groups Race 2 200m 16:00:28 -1.5 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 112 8 Modebayo Akin-Agunbiade SBH UKA:4064615 26.59  
2 227 1 Dulcie Gordon LUTON UKA:4035906 28.17  
3 200 7 Vera Doudko SBH UKA:3975402 29.40  
4 309 4 Steve Mayfield SNH UKA:2811721 29.55  
5 343 5 Poppy Odom-Haslett DACT UKA:3985947 29.81    
DNS 133 2 Monisade Ayodeji HIGH UKA:3985661  
DNS 218 3 Yash Gandhi SBH UKA:3980157  
DNS 325 6 Alexa Moses TVH UKA:4056877  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T17 1 1 Mixed Age groups Race 1 200m 15:56:48 -0.4 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 333 3 Destiny Ngige OT:ac305c2a 31.07  
2 199 4 Sharon Dooley SMRAC UKA:2858483 32.08  
3 383 6 Milly Sanders HARR UKA:4066471 32.44  
4 260 8 Eliyaan Jamal HARR UKA:3979305 32.91  
5 137 1 Timi Bakare SBH UKA:4030735 34.56    
6 421 5 Zayn Tang HARR UKA:4030968 36.25  
257 2 Anu Jaiyeola SBH UKA:3884346  
135 7 Kaylah Bailey HARR UKA:3985574  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T16 1 3 U17/U20/SM Race 3 150m 15:52:17 -1.1 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers  
1 349 4 Kesi Oludoyi HARR UKA:3077734 15.91  
2 138 5 Niclas Baker UKA:3492964 15.99  
3 300 7 Dejaune Lingard CAMBH UKA:3901627 16.34  
4 209 6 Kai English ESM UKA:3358470 16.59  
5 110 2 Tope Adeyeye UKA:3146123 16.59  
6 180 3 Luke Collis HARR UKA:3699736 16.68    
7 225 8 Harjeet Gill ESM UKA:3907929 18.06  
8 328 1 Damien Mutch BARN UKA:3949597 18.75  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T16 1 2 U11-U17 Race 2 150m 15:48:20 -0.9 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 411 4 Dylan St Helien LUTON UKA:4035904 18.07  
2 268 6 Sienna Joseph-Edwards HARR UKA:4056708 23.03  
3 106 7 Dami Adekunle SBH UKA:4020494 23.94    
4 297 8 Amayah Lee HARR UKA:4001186 27.07  
394 1 Shreya Shrestha HARR UKA:3992348  
306 2 Ethan Mascoll HARR UKA:4049025  
251 3 Ali Hussein HARR UKA:4022323  
354 5 Honor Oteng STHEN UKA:4063745  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T16 1 1 U11-U17 Race 1 150m 15:45:20 +0.3 (Manual)      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 359 Dennys Pascal SBH UKA:4016778 21.80  
2 278 Vinushan Kejaratnasingham HARR OT:db9edc18 22.57  
3 430 Nosa Urubusi SBH OT:a343a4e6 22.74  
4 128 Elizabeth Aslan HARR UKA:3983439 25.65  
5 248 Daniel Hope HARR UKA:4021506 25.83  
6 397 Skyla Simms-Johnson HARLO UKA:4069413 26.42  
7 107 KeeNyah Adelise SBH OT:1c706c78 27.27    
8 399 Sabrina Singarayer SBH OT:148ea993 27.88  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T15 1 1 100mH   15:39:18 -0.7 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 295 3 Fionn Leaney OXFC UKA:3867157 15.47  
2 277 4 Kaspars Kazemaks WOK UKA:2979568 15.52    
3 114 5 Abdulla AlAlawi HARR UKA:4026963 16.92  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T14 1 2 U17M/V50M Race 2 100mh 15:12:34 -0.6 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 249 5 Edward Hughes CHELM UKA:3837936 14.5  
2 109 4 Stephen Adesina CHELM UKA:3838314 16.3  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T14 1 1 U20W/SW Race 1 100mh   +0.6 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 217 4 Scarlett Gammell WATFH UKA:3570841 14.8    
2 338 3 Azaria Nwankwo SBH UKA:3658900 15.5  
3 198 6 Jessica Dixon-Walker PNVAC UKA:3577470 15.7  
4 178 5 Alina Cofie SBH UKA:3793918 15.9  
5 340 2 Anna Nyaongo LUTON UKA:4072271 16.5  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official  
T13 1 1 U15B/U17W Race 1 80mh   -0.8 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 298 3 Harry Lee CHELM UKA:3949160 12.4  
2 344 2 Ethan Ogilvie DACT UKA:3949120 12.8  
3 431 6 Milla Walsh DACT OT:49e75c2b 13.9  
DNS 210 4 Asher Escobar SBH UKA:3825662  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T12 1 1 U15G Race 1 75mh     -1.5 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 390 5 Amelie Scott CHELM UKA:3995552 12.2  
2 167 6 Kate Case CHELM UKA:3996933 12.3    
3 188 4 Emma Dalton HARR UKA:3986989 12.4  
181 3 Eva Copeland SBH UKA:4085191  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T11 1 1 U13G 70mh   14:45:10 -1.5 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 270 5 Talia Junaid-Evans DARTF UKA:3939979 11.78  
2 193 4 Serena Deol READ UKA:3923817 12.44  
3 200 3 Vera Doudko SBH UKA:3975402 13.12  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T10 1 1 Mixed Ages 3000m   14:29:48      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 356 Dominic Paine TRNTP UKA:3578446 10:19.24  
2 279 Max Kercher TRNTP UKA:3691575 10:23.59  
3 365 Joshua Poncia HARR UKA:3268303 10:42.59    
4 319 Conor Mcewen HARLO OT:9dc97533 10:43.93  
5 221 Hayden Garrett HARLO UKA:4058759 10:54.72  
6 125 Madeleine Armstrong-Plieth CRO UKA:3822597 11:31.01  
7 121 Emily Antcliffe HARR UKA:2768024 11:37.79  
8 455 11:47.09  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T9 1 2 U20 SNR Men & Women Race 2 600m        
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 175 3 Noah Clarke BARN UKA:3629908 1:35.20  
2 238 1:39.66  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T9 1 1 U11/U13 Race 1 600m 14:18:13      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 264 Prince-Moses John SBH UKA:4002303 2:05.38  
2 398 Ryle Singarayer SBH OT:a4c218ce 2:07.59    
3 421 Zayn Tang HARR UKA:4030968 2:09.06  
4 234 Petra Gyongyi OT:79252a94 2:09.17  
5 406 Ottilie Sly HARR UKA:4047250 2:13.68  
6 241 Rio Hayakawa OT:6b4e4bf8 2:20.56  
DNS 377 Ari Rubenstein SBH UKA:4062875  
DNS 449 April Winfield DACT OT:5373588e  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T8 1 2 Quad Kids Race 2 600m 14:13:18      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 358 William Palmer HILL UKA:4039694 2:02.85  
2 304 Syon Markanday HARR UKA:4027186 2:11.32    
3 372 William Robinson STAL OT:0dd9b632 2:15.88  
4 449 April Winfield DACT OT:5373588e 2:20.22  
5 317 Kacey Mccalmon HILL UKA:4048050 2:23.44  
6 335 Emily Norris WPH UKA:3981501 2:24.17  
7 420 Naif Tang HARR UKA:4051912 2:26.17  
8 444 Elijah Williams HILL OT:2cd59920 2:28.06  
9 312 Jack McCabe HARR UKA:4047266 2:36.13  
10 334 Isabelle O. Nnaji SBH OT:881265eb 2:40.01  
11 379 Grace Saha HILL OT:cda2f64a 2:45.55  
12 336 William Norris HARR OT:1d1c3ac0 2:50.82  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official  
T8 1 1 Quad Kids Race 1 600m 14:05:31      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 224 Barney Gibson HILL UKA:4001939 2:01.84  
2 195 Leo De’Ath OT:353079d8 2:03.56  
3 196 Jesse De’Ath HILL OT:08592a67 2:05.07  
4 128 Elizabeth Aslan HARR UKA:3983439 2:25.61  
5 194 Raffy De’Ath HILL OT:830a54a7 2:26.95  
6 235 Yusuf Hajjaj HARR UKA:4010098 2:27.83  
7 255 Temi Jaiyeola SBH OT:35424e35 2:32.67  
8 289 Nehima Kyere-Adioo HILL OT:eb9a4afa 2:32.79  
9 185 Aria Crouch HARR UKA:3995274 2:33.41    
10 219 Martha Garrett OT:1f4a6b9b 2:36.99  
11 323 Misha Mistry HARR UKA:4050138 2:40.06  
12 154 Harry Bridge DACT UKA:3810770 2:41.43  
13 142 Nala Barnor OT:1056e6a4 2:42.02  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T7 1 2 Mixed age groups Race 2 300m 13:54:05      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 138 3 Niclas Baker UKA:3492964 33.55  
2 110 5 Tope Adeyeye UKA:3146123 34.53  
3 158 4 Oliver Bromby UKA:2903538 34.53    
4 349 6 Kesi Oludoyi HARR UKA:3077734 35.23  
5 370 7 Adrian Richards UKA:2972621 36.19  
6 118 8 James Andrews BARN UKA:3770649 39.43  
7 244 1 Mia Higson SBH UKA:3701709 42.51  
8 254 2 Izzy Ions HIGH UKA:3940156 44.35  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T7 1 1 Mixed ages Race 1 300m 13:49:35      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 229 4 Niamh Grahame LCAC UKA:3924152 42.27  
2 418 3 Macie Sutherland SBH UKA:3875755 43.83    
3 190 2 Sam Darcy SBH UKA:4053687 47.06  
4 402 5 Reha Siyani ESM UKA:3867194 47.49  
5 184 7 Grace Crisp HARR UKA:4070369 53.09  
6 378 8 Lara Russo HARR UKA:4046423 54.71  
424 1 Selma Tivnann TRNTP UKA:3827402  
296 6 Ebony-Simone Lee HARR UKA:3875521  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T6 1 4 U17/U20/SM Race 4 400m 13:42:56      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 332 5 Connor Neal HARR UKA:3027343 48.94    
2 265 6 Malik Johnson HARR UKA:3978065 50.90  
3 403 7 Olly Slinko LUTON UKA:3987799 51.71  
4 376 3 Adam Rowlands HARR UKA:3272488 53.02  
DNS 311 2 Darren Mbiru WSEH UKA:3947716  
DNS 267 4 Zico Jones SBH UKA:3703812  
DNS 348 8 Kit Oliver-Stevens EXETH UKA:3615221  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T6 1 3 U17/U20/SM Race 3 400m 13:37:10      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 131 5 Jaden Aulis SBH UKA:3922199 54.51  
2 371 3 Dylan Robert HARR UKA:3940633 54.62    
3 368 4 Jack Raine DACT UKA:3627344 54.76  
4 419 7 Callum Sydenham BARN UKA:3819425 56.21  
5 101 2 Raphael Aaron SBH UKA:3980160 1:01.55  
205 6 Tom Edmiston CUAC UKA:4034077  
435 8 Zhiping Wei UCLAC UKA:4069080  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T6 1 2 Mixed ages Race 2 400m 13:33:24      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 417 4 Sean Sutherland SBH UKA:3879135 57.43  
2 450 2 Dylan Winfield DACT UKA:3872411 59.44  
3 136 7 Ranvir Bains HILL OT:8ca63255 1:00.15    
4 120 6 Vanessa Ansuaa SBH UKA:3596161 1:00.77  
DNS 353 3 Sophie Osborn EE UKA:3657765  
DNS 239 5 Caitlin Harvey KACPH UKA:3776062  
DNS 448 8 Imogen Wilson BRACK UKA:3788966  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T6 1 1 U17/U20/SW+M Race 1 400m 13:28:39      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 215 3 Kassim Fornah HILL UKA:3826685 58.74  
2 236 7 Ben Halstead TRNTP UKA:3688699 1:00.03  
3 347 5 Mia Oldfield TVH UKA:3827508 1:00.39  
4 318 4 Emma Mccluskey BARN UKA:3629910 1:00.85    
5 314 6 Lola McCann-Ezekiel SBH UKA:3708796 1:01.94  
DNS 159 2 Emeline Brown BUAC UKA:3524511  
DNS 259 8 Bianca Jamal HARR UKA:3966670  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T5 1 13 U17/U20/SM Race 13/A 100m 13:06:33 -1.4 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 115 6 Malachi Amadi SBH UKA:3810943 11.04  
2 206 1 David Ellington ENFH UKA:3996005 11.06  
3 180 4 Luke Collis HARR UKA:3699736 11.19  
4 148 2 Orlando Bell OUAC UKA:4018077 11.33  
5 123 3 Clyde Anucha TVH UKA:3696167 11.52    
6 345 5 Andrew Okpoyo HARR UKA:4051918 11.52  
7 134 7 Zayn Azabdaftery HARR UKA:4027776 11.53  
8 119 8 Daniel Ansa-otu HARR UKA:4072414 13.04  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T5 1 12 Men All ages Race 12 100m 13:01:54 -2.3 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 284 8 Alex Konstantaras BARN UKA:3994561 11.50  
2 442 5 Ralph Williams DACT UKA:3268099 11.81  
3 441 2 Jahmar Williams HARR UKA:4041365 11.84  
4 213 1 Nathan Fernandes OT:cee98cd0 11.88  
5 164 6 Richard Carr HARR UKA:2803900 11.94    
6 104 4 Airell Adams HARR UKA:3903745 12.02  
7 457 3 Nathan Fernandes OT:cee98cd0 12.08  
DNS 348 7 Kit Oliver-Stevens EXETH UKA:3615221  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T5 1 11 Men all ages Race 11 100m 12:57:46 -1.5 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 386 6 Jaian Saunders BARN UKA:4015919 11.75  
2 287 5 Nathan Kuti BARN UKA:3949602 11.85  
3 361 2 Anand Patel HARR UKA:3142840 11.92  
4 305 3 Khyan Markland SBH UKA:4071765 11.95  
5 273 1 Abdi Kamara WSEH UKA:3866999 12.05    
6 428 8 Taniel Tumusiime HARR UKA:4040465 12.30  
DNS 286 4 Brandon Kufazvinei SBH UKA:4034236  
DNS 119 7 Daniel Ansa-otu HARR UKA:4072414  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T5 1 10 Men all ages Race 10 100m 12:52:40 -0.3 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 384 5 Malo Sandow WALT UKA:4067953 11.80  
2 380 8 Sean Salter WALT UKA:4018475 11.95  
3 261 6 Marcus James HILL UKA:4007719 12.01  
4 433 3 Ellis Watson HARR UKA:3972504 12.03    
5 208 4 Daniel Emegbor HARR UKA:4037359 12.07  
6 321 7 Anthony Michaelides BARN UKA:4013503 12.35  
7 274 1 Ajan Kandeepan HARR OT:286b674c 13.31  
8 285 2 Nikodem Kotwica TRNTP UKA:4064782 13.70  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T5 1 9 Men all ages Race 9 100m 12:50:26 +0.4 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 152 4 Emmanuel Boakye OUAC UKA:4015466 11.71  
2 411 6 Dylan St Helien LUTON UKA:4035904 11.81  
3 283 8 Jayden Klein SBH UKA:3875728 12.02  
4 322 3 Hugh Middle OT:deb761ca 12.09    
5 389 2 James Scott ABN UKA:4082891 12.23  
6 276 5 Tyler Katso LUTON UKA:4057175 12.35  
7 262 7 Zaid Jaria TVH UKA:4058412 12.59  
DNS 413 1 Marcus Stansbury DACT UKA:3741347  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T5 1 8 U20/SW A /Race 8 100m 13:10:37 -1.6 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 409 4 Rosey Smythe BEL UKA:2907825 12.76  
2 151 6 Julie-Anne Boachie HARR UKA:3811268 12.80  
3 230 7 Mya Green HARR UKA:3241511 13.02  
4 147 5 Alicia Bebey SBH UKA:4065805 13.67    
5 331 8 Lexus Ndiwe HARR UKA:3973756 13.74  
DNS 448 1 Imogen Wilson BRACK UKA:3788966  
DNS 293 3 Emily Lambert IPSWH UKA:2832364  
DNS 113 4 Niah Akintokun SBH UKA:3710946  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T5 1 7 U15/U17 Race 7 100m 12:47:41 +0.2 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 144 8 Dijani Barnor SBH UKA:4034241 12.27  
2 410 3 Lewis Sorhaindo TVH UKA:3875494 12.36  
3 290 7 Isaiah Kyere-Aidoo HILL UKA:3865496 12.56  
4 288 5 Juanita Kyere Aidoo HARR UKA:3865511 12.85    
5 367 4 Zannai Prescott HARR OT:4055fe2f 13.24  
216 2 Aidan Gaffey SBH UKA:3780172  
351 6 Desola Omonijo WSEH UKA:3774738  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T5 1 6 All ages Race 6 100m 12:44:34 +0.2 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 222 1 Tami George SBH UKA:4050330 12.65  
2 443 2 Rebecca Williams VPTH UKA:2678573 12.86  
3 191 7 Uchenna De Silva LUTON UKA:3628288 12.96  
4 252 8 Rhianna Hutton HILL UKA:4065340 13.32  
5 272 4 Aara Kamara SBH UKA:4037959 13.41    
6 145 6 Ernslla Bawah HARR UKA:4051496 14.09  
DNS 307 3 Phoebe Mason Clark HARR UKA:3981343  
DNS 111 5 Chiyenne Adrien SBH UKA:3756579  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T5 1 5 All Ages Race 5 100m 12:42:03 -0.9 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 315 1 Angel McLeod UKA:3958426 12.80  
2 263 2 DeJean Jarrett HILL UKA:3945808 13.08  
3 188 7 Emma Dalton HARR UKA:3986989 13.08  
4 197 5 Paulina Dibotti WSEH UKA:3865519 13.20  
5 105 3 Indea Adams-Burnett SBH UKA:3076951 13.32    
6 232 4 Erin Gregory WALT UKA:4035724 13.51  
DNS 439 6 Nevaeh Whittaker HARR OT:e8d4b8e3  
DNS 354 8 Honor Oteng STHEN UKA:4063745  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T5 1 4 U13/U15/U17/U20 Race 4 100m 12:39:12 +0.8 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 363 6 Isabella Phillips HILL UKA:3945831 13.10  
2 291 1 Havika Kyere-Aidoo HILL UKA:3985704 13.20  
3 193 5 Serena Deol READ UKA:3923817 13.31  
4 227 2 Dulcie Gordon LUTON UKA:4035906 13.41    
5 310 4 Adanna Mazinwosu SBH UKA:4065986 13.49  
6 342 3 Onyebuchi Odiaka SBH UKA:3912749 13.58  
7 404 8 Gabby Slinko LUTON UKA:3987798 13.67  
247 7 Tyler Holden-Aikhomu SBH UKA:4051407  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T5 1 3 U13/U15/U17/V70 Race 3 100m 12:37:19 +0.1 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 218 1 Yash Gandhi SBH UKA:3980157 13.04  
2 212 6 Amy Faulkner LUTON UKA:3810156 13.28  
3 201 2 Grace Dwyer HARR UKA:4048409 13.56    
4 270 3 Talia Junaid-Evans DARTF UKA:3939979 13.85  
5 343 5 Poppy Odom-Haslett DACT UKA:3985947 13.91  
DNS 325 4 Alexa Moses TVH UKA:4056877  
DNS 414 7 Peter Stansbury DACT UKA:3743703  
DNS 210 8 Asher Escobar SBH UKA:3825662  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T5 1 2 U15/U17/U13 Race 2 100m 12:35:10 +0.1 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 112 1 Modebayo Akin-Agunbiade SBH UKA:4064615 12.59  
2 153 2 Makayla Brai-Aloye SBH UKA:4071931 12.75    
3 211 3 Khadija Eyitayo SNH UKA:4070399 13.75  
4 174 6 Shiv Chowdhury BARN UKA:4059627 13.97  
5 296 4 Ebony-Simone Lee HARR UKA:3875521 14.02  
6 429 5 Sofia Unwin HARR UKA:4027137 14.48  
7 324 7 Annaliese Mosca HILL UKA:4039696 14.74  
DNS 257 8 Anu Jaiyeola SBH UKA:3884346  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T5 1 1 U13/U15/V70 Race 1 100m 12:32:03 -0.4 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 278 8 Vinushan Kejaratnasingham HARR OT:db9edc18 14.72  
2 135 3 Kaylah Bailey HARR UKA:3985574 14.82    
3 415 2 Na'Sarah Stephenson HARR UKA:4070168 15.45  
4 137 1 Timi Bakare SBH UKA:4030735 15.51  
5 421 3 Zayn Tang HARR UKA:4030968 15.77  
6 423 4 Kunal Tikam HARR UKA:3981339 16.02  
7 179 5 Saskia Cole HARR UKA:3920873 16.65  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T4 1 4 Race 4 75m   12:27:38 -1.5 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 287 7 Nathan Kuti BARN UKA:3949602 9.27    
2 411 5 Dylan St Helien LUTON UKA:4035904 9.37  
3 321 8 Anthony Michaelides BARN UKA:4013503 9.68  
4 256 6 Lani Jaiyeola SBH UKA:3895463 9.90  
5 270 2 Talia Junaid-Evans DARTF UKA:3939979 10.78  
6 324 4 Annaliese Mosca HILL UKA:4039696 11.27  
DNS 306 3 Ethan Mascoll HARR UKA:4049025  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T4 1 3 Race 3 75m   12:22:44      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 174 8 Shiv Chowdhury BARN UKA:4059627 10.87  
2 430 5 Nosa Urubusi SBH OT:a343a4e6 11.54  
3 268 4 Sienna Joseph-Edwards HARR UKA:4056708 11.58  
4 251 6 Ali Hussein HARR UKA:4022323 11.66    
5 385 2 Shreyank Sathish BARN UKA:4068638 12.10  
6 264 7 Prince-Moses John SBH UKA:4002303 12.56  
7 124 3 Ella Appiah-Spick SBH UKA:4053690 13.15  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T4 1 2 Race 2 75m   12:20:14 -1.1 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 278 3 Vinushan Kejaratnasingham HARR OT:db9edc18 11.27  
2 106 2 Dami Adekunle SBH UKA:4020494 11.49  
3 253 5 Kaiden Hutton Youngsam HARR UKA:4030966 11.73  
4 245 6 Ethan Hinds HARR UKA:3995156 12.13  
5 297 7 Amayah Lee HARR UKA:4001186 12.48    
6 143 1 Amari Barnor OT:12cbd797 12.69  
7 397 12.74  
8 303 4 Mia March BARN UKA:4069296 12.97  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T4 1 1 Race 1 75m   12:18:15 -1.8 (Manual)    
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 189 5 Sienna Darcy SBH UKA:4053691 12.18  
2 449 8 April Winfield DACT OT:5373588e 13.07  
3 107 7 KeeNyah Adelise SBH OT:1c706c78 13.23  
4 406 6 Ottilie Sly HARR UKA:4047250 13.25  
5 395 3 Shruti Shrestha HARR UKA:3934343 13.54  
6 388 2 Natalie Savvas BARN UKA:4027679 13.79  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T3 1 3 Mixed Ages 1500m   11:57:09      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 169 Michael Cattini HARR UKA:3940632 4:11.77    
2 129 Zackeria Atek HARR UKA:3795532 4:22.24  
3 416 Curtis Stevens HARR UKA:2989768 4:26.81  
4 432 Joe Ward BARN UKA:3978657 4:39.17  
5 266 Ben Jones OT:047d2746 4:49.21  
6 204 Charlotte Edge TVH UKA:3613307 5:00.00  
7 393 Posie Shaw SBH UKA:3827205 5:09.43  
DNS 231 Conall Green TVH UKA:2970322  
DNS 282 Neil Kirkham VPTH UKA:3545840  
DNS 425 Oscar Tivnann TRNTP UKA:3827404    
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T3 1 2 U13/U15B and V35 M 1500m 11:49:24      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 182 John Corcoran HARR UKA:4060774 4:55.78  
2 281 Dilan Khurana ESM UKA:3741250 5:00.21  
3 360 Edward Pascal SBH UKA:4016779 5:00.89  
4 103 Jesse Abrahams SBH UKA:4056268 5:02.56  
5 392 Laddie Shaw SBH UKA:3933619 5:04.86    
6 269 Zack Josephs SBH UKA:3984944 5:05.26  
7 446 Rory Willis LONH UKA:4021997 5:18.04  
8 326 Ethan Moss SBH UKA:4055129 5:45.87  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T3 1 1 U13-U17W 1500m   11:40:06      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 427 Ben Tucker HARLO UKA:3967860 5:19.28    
2 186 Katie Dalton HARR UKA:3988893 5:20.44  
3 451 Sian Wright HARR UKA:4015014 5:27.55  
4 177 Taha Cockerell SBH UKA:4051406 5:30.21  
5 280 Edey Kestell HILL UKA:3945809 5:30.69  
6 245 Ethan Hinds HARR UKA:3995156 5:31.19  
7 223 Erin Giblin SBH UKA:3939059 5:35.75  
8 242 Mei Hayakawa SBH UKA:4053706 5:36.02  
9 220 Isla Garrett HARLO UKA:3993031 5:42.96    
10 130 Soufia Atek HARR UKA:4026672 5:44.66  
11 383 Milly Sanders HARR UKA:4066471 5:44.74  
12 166 Lucia Casalenuovo SBH UKA:4061948 5:47.21  
13 240 Jui Hayakawa SBH UKA:4059304 6:04.99  
14 391 Elfie Shaw SBH UKA:4056269 6:43.70  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T2 1 1 U17W/SM 300mh   11:35:18      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 168 3 Catchpole Sophie Chelmsford AC U17W 48.55  
2 226 2 Gobran Lexie Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies U17W 55.26  
3 149 5 Bellas Keira Orion Harriers U17W 1:08.60  
DNS 362 4 Peacock Phoebe Dacorum Athletics Club U17W  
DNS 294 7 Lambert Jamie Bristol and West AC SM  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T1 1 3 U17M/U20W/SW 400mh 11:26:09      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 172 2 Chisholm Maxwell Herts Phoenix AC U17M 59.95  
2 176 6 Clarke Dijana Worcester AC SW 1:02.52  
3 452 3 Roncarati Oscar Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers U17M 1:05.25  
4 340 7 Nyaongo Anna Luton Athletic Club U20W 1:09.58  
DNS 141 5 Barker Ella Woking AC SW  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T1 1 2 U20M/SM 400mh   11:11:03      
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 154 4 Bridge Harry Dacorum Athletics Club U20M 59.44  
2 337 5 North Oscar Dacorum Athletics Club U20M 1:00.15  
3 275 6 Kasparis Stevie Brighton & Hove AC SM 1:01.24  
4 202 3 Earle James Harrow AC SM 1:02.36  
                 
Event Round Heat Event Name   Start Time Wind (m/s) Status: Official
T1 1 1 U20M/SM 400mh          
Place ID Lane First Name Last Name Club Age Group Result Qualifiers
1 165 3 Carter Gus Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC U20M 55.6  
2 295 4 Leaney Fionn Oxford City AC U20M 55.8  
3 233 6 Gumbs Demari Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC U20M 59.5  
DNF 445 5 Williams Haydn Dacorum Athletics Club SM