Latest result appears at the top Welcome to the Live Results Viewer   01/04/2023
Lee Valley April Open    
Refresh your browser to see the latest result     Time Format mm:ss.00
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.9 m/s E022h07 E022h07,200mWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 17:04:48
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 95 - Gift Naziegbeneguan 2 29.44
2 85 - Debbie O'Connell 4 29.68
3 71 - Mia Bowring 6 30.45
4 39 - Myley Gilboy 3 31.31
5 7 - Elizabeth John Odutuyo 5 31.44
6 41 - Keiah Nelson 7 31.60
7 28 - Diana John Odutuyo 8 35.26
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +3.6 m/s E022h06 E022h06,200mWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 17:02:33
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 100 - Yasmin Warnes 5 28.44
2 35 - Kimora Okeke 6 28.99
3 58 - Heidi Whatton 7 29.24
4 73 - Jessica Page 4 29.44
5 38 - Christina Afolabi 2 30.73
6 62 - Ellah Kyembe 3 32.35
7 93 - Zoe Dolan 8 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.0 m/s E022h05 E022h05,200mWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 17:00:10
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 52 - Ava Carter 4 28.18
2 27 - Isabelle Nero 3 29.06
3 87 - Lucy Campos 5 29.18
4 82 - Olive Harvey-Dew 7 29.31
5 91 - Natasha King 6 31.39
6 46 - Chanel Mba 2 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +3.1 m/s E022h04 E022h04,200mWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:57:49
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 12 - Gracelynne Agyapong 5 27.73
2 8 - Alice Raybe 3 27.78
3 65 - Honor Oteng 4 27.82
4 70 - Salome Vessier 7 28.26
5 23 - Eliora Arthur-Kennedy 6 28.33
6 72 - Lucy Bulman 2 28.71
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.3 m/s E022h03 E022h03,200mWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:54:34
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 83 - Thaila-Jade Mason 4 26.43
2 34 - Madeleine Mackrill 6 28.86
3 5 - Charlotte Rigby 2 29.22
4 74 - Sophia Gavrilovic 5 30.09
5 69 - Simisola Adekanmbi 7 30.43
6 77 - Tara Walsh 3 DNF
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +3.2 m/s E022h02 E022h02,200mWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:52:11
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 55 - Ellie Wright 3 26.41
2 21 - Lyric Allen 5 26.62
3 94 - Mia Higson 4 26.91
4 37 - Dwitee Chaudhari 2 27.67
5 78 - Paris King 6 27.80
6 79 - Ella Barker 7 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.3 m/s E022h01 E022h01,200mWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:49:30
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 88 - Tina Louis 4 26.38
2 68 - Toni Bryan 5 26.71
3 84 - Mya Green 7 26.77
4 86 - Ariyanna McGee 2 27.03
5 47 - Louisa Vallins 6 28.67
6 1 - Khiaaama Kofi 3 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.3 m/s E021h09 E021h09,200mMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:44:32
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 245 - Kyron Okeke 2 33.15
2 300 - Daniel O'Sullivan 3 40.76
3 308 - Giovani Ngenda 4 46.41
4 307 - Phiona Nanono 5 50.62
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.2 m/s E021h08 E021h08,200mMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:42:27
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 267 - Malakai David mckenzie ca 3 25.74
2 296 - Lester Palmer 4 27.29
3 314 - Ryan Allbrook 6 27.46
4 322 - Thomas Vallins 7 27.58
5 309 - Christopher Baah-Okyere 5 29.08
6 303 - Jasper Ellis 8 30.36
7 279 - Akintunde Ogundele 2 30.47
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.0 m/s E021h07 E021h07,200mMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:39:22
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 228 - Binit Gurung 3 26.46
2 274 - Goncalo Mosca 8 27.69
3 301 - Dalain Richmond 5 27.81
4 311 - Nathan Scott 6 29.60
5 310 - Ashworth Pushparaja-Sekar 4 30.15
6 324 - Jafar-I Johnson 7 32.58
7 319 - Cameron McGuffin 2 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E018h01 E018h01,400mAllWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 15:29:27
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 124 - Olivia Allbut 6 1:00.51
2 122 - Ines Green 3 1:01.41
3 85 - Debbie O'Connell 4 1:06.93
4 127 - Georgina Ellis 5 1:09.53
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +3.2 m/s E021h06 E021h06,200mMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:36:17
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 243 - Gianni Agbosa 5 23.60
2 284 - Kemka Wondugba 3 25.47
3 282 - Rocky Mahynduz 7 25.62
4 293 - Ibukun Familoni 4 25.85
5 225 - Savan Mallik 2 26.23
6 297 - Gabriel Edwards 8 27.11
7 323 - William Allinson 6 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.8 m/s E021h05 E021h05,200mMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:32:54
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 320 - Tom Taylor 5 23.96
2 304 - Archie Taylor 6 24.04
3 275 - Jevontee Galloway-Clarke 4 24.06
4 246 - Duncan Chinsman 8 24.47
5 276 - Edwin Yamoah 2 24.64
6 299 - Caleb Akinsipe 7 25.00
7 244 - Dylan St Helien 3 25.18
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.6 m/s E021h04 E021h04,200mMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:29:49
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 252 - Jevon Sutherland 7 23.28
2 232 - Alaistair Radford 5 23.95
3 325 - Archie Ellis 4 24.21
4 318 - Mario Salter 6 24.26
5 292 - Luke Thompson 2 24.73
6 235 - Khyan Markland 3 24.87
7 306 - Harrison Vallins 8 25.19
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.5 m/s E021h03 E021h03,200mMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:25:42
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 255 - Francesco Calemma 5 22.93
2 286 - Kenny Ball 4 23.07
3 270 - Luca Anderson 6 23.45
4 285 - Sodiq Abiola 7 24.16
5 237 - Allan Mc Sween 3 24.16
6 499 - . 2 24.24
7 227 - Cellan Robinson 8 24.30
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.6 m/s E021h02 E021h02,200mMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:21:26
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 249 - Marcel Winter 4 C 22.93
2 302 - David Ellington 6 C 23.12
3 313 - Oliver Blainey 5 C 23.48
4 238 - Tobi Ekerin 2 C 23.54
5 220 - Eric Chen 3 C 23.75
6 277 - Jordon Duncan 8 C 23.85
7 236 - Treyvon Hull 7 C 23.93
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.7 m/s E021h01 E021h01,200mMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:17:31
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 317 - Alex Hanson 4 21.77
2 229 - Matthew Harris 6 22.18
3 233 - Ade Adewale 3 22.19
4 321 - Geiovannie Sealy 7 22.72
5 226 - Cole Sinnott 2 23.02
6 247 - Matt Mule 8 23.23
7 231 - Alpha Bangura 5 24.02
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E020h04 E020h04,300mWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:06:39
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 102 - Oshiea Headley 3 47.20
2 111 - Stephanie Smith 6 47.34
3 104 - Faryl Wright 4 49.00
4 114 - Madison Poulter 5 53.72
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E020h03 E020h03,300mWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:03:12
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 119 - Temi Okuwobi 3 45.40
2 113 - Beatriz Maulicino 4 45.97
3 82 - Olive Harvey-Dew 5 46.83
4 53 - Abigail Masters 6 47.39
5 120 - Erin Taylor 2 48.09
6 117 - Libby Woods 7 48.82
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E020h02 E020h02,300mWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 16:00:09
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 106 - Lily Hartman 2 42.63
2 116 - Niamh Grahame 3 43.61
3 121 - Uchenna De Silva 4 44.65
4 74 - Sophia Gavrilovic 7 47.19
5 48 - Inara Sunshine 6 50.46
6 92 - Bella Taylor 5 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E020h01 E020h01,300mWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 15:56:48
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 109 - Kissiwaa Mensah 7 39.88
2 4 - Shiloh Omotosho 1 40.60
3 112 - Emmanuella Quaye 2 40.66
4 105 - Jaya Collinson 6 42.10
5 115 - Faith Assah 4 42.44
6 103 - Vanessa Ansuaa 3 42.53
7 107 - Honey Peck 5 48.75
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E019h03 E019h03,300mMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 15:53:30
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 319 - Cameron McGuffin 4 42.14
2 291 - Harry Lee 5 42.39
3 333 - Dylan Mills 6 42.44
4 328 - Ben Smith 3 43.80
5 244 - Dylan St Helien 2 44.89
6 329 - Raphael Akinbolu 7 48.01
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E019h02 E019h02,300mMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 15:46:58
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 326 - Sam Steadman 6 39.00
2 336 - Mine Ebriku 5 39.11
3 273 - Rahaan Beckford Collier 7 39.91
4 327 - Elijah Olaleye 4 41.04
5 334 - Immanuel Jegede 2 41.63
6 258 - Tristan Thomas 8 44.16
7 295 - Marcus Stansbury 3 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E019h01 E019h01,300mMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 15:41:14
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 330 - Nabil Tezkratt 5 34.17
2 224 - Connor Neal 4 34.45
3 337 - Malachi Amadi 7 36.07
4 249 - Marcel Winter 3 36.73
5 338 - Clayton Jacinto 6 37.65
6 332 - Craig Mckenley 8 38.83
7 331 - David Baah-Okyere 2 40.94
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +3.5 m/s E017h01 E017h01,70mHurdlesU13Girls-Re-run.mf3   01/04/2023 - 14:58:43
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 45 - Talia Junaid-Evans 3 12.06
2 9 - Millie Rumley 2 12.45
3 156 - Gwennan Thomas 4 13.52
4 154 - Olivia Mullineaux 5 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.8 m/s E016h06 E016h06,100mAllWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 14:49:06
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 61 - Ulani McCabe-Huggins 3 13.67
2 11 - Alisha Ibikunle 6 14.45
3 41 - Keiah Nelson 8 14.31
4 39 - Myley Gilboy 5 14.45
5 2 - Charlotte Hewson 1 14.52
6 60 - Milly Jessup 7 14.80
7 9 - Millie Rumley 4 15.01
8 66 - Eloise Horn 2 15.12
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.8 m/s E016h05 E016h05,100mAllWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 14:46:17
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 8 - Alice Raybe 8 13.44
2 49 - Gracee Nyaongo 7 13.68
3 51 - Alexia Quintanilla 2 13.88
4 38 - Christina Afolabi 6 13.91
5 35 - Kimora Okeke 5 14.06
6 7 - Elizabeth John Odutuyo 1 14.10
7 64 - Lilly Spong 3 14.17
8 27 - Isabelle Nero 4 14.20
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +3.8 m/s E016h04 E016h04,100mAllWomen   01/04/2023 - 14:42:19
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 65 - Honor Oteng 5 13.29
2 50 - Keira Marie 4 13.34
3 40 - Dimonte Powell 3 13.54
4 45 - Talia Junaid-Evans 7 13.56
5 58 - Heidi Whatton 1 13.62
6 48 - Inara Sunshine 2 14.19
7 26 - Jessica Lunt 6 14.25
8 62 - Ellah Kyembe 8 14.50
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +4.3 m/s E016h03 E016h03,100mAllWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 14:38:30
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 37 - Dwitee Chaudhari 5 12.92
2 59 - Freya Smith 4 13.00
3 5 - Charlotte Rigby 2 13.38
4 52 - Ava Carter 8 13.40
5 34 - Madeleine Mackrill 1 13.41
6 23 - Eliora Arthur-Kennedy 7 13.51
7 53 - Abigail Masters 3 13.53
8 14 - Beloved Oloye 6 13.95
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.6 m/s E016h02 E016h02,100mAllWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 14:35:25
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 55 - Ellie Wright 2 12.64
2 12 - Gracelynne Agyapong 3 13.05
3 36 - Amira Mohammed-Hassan 4 13.06
4 3 - Emeline Brown 6 13.23
5 18 - Mia Squires 5 13.29
6 46 - Chanel Mba 7 13.60
7 25 - Sophia Delville-Jones 8 13.61
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.9 m/s E016h01 E016h01,100mAllWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 14:32:19
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 56 - Michelvi Wamba 4 12.19
2 4 - Shiloh Omotosho 5 12.32
3 42 - Zoe Austridge 8 12.50
4 54 - Leah Wagstaff 2 12.65
5 44 - Anjolaoluwa Somefun 1 12.69
6 21 - Lyric Allen 7 12.76
7 32 - Esinam Dake 3 12.77
8 19 - Anna Addae 6 14.37
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.3 m/s E015h10 E015h10,100mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 14:29:09
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 236 - Treyvon Hull 2 11.53
2 499 - . 5 11.77
3 241 - Karim Malcolm 4 12.49
4 274 - Goncalo Mosca 3 13.37
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.5 m/s E015h09 E015h09,100mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 14:25:27
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 219 - Shiraz Kabuye 2 13.06
2 279 - Akintunde Ogundele 3 14.04
3 239 - Noah Brown 4 14.27
4 245 - Kyron Okeke 5 14.53
5 278 - Rohan Thomas 6 14.78
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +3.2 m/s E015h08 E015h08,100mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 14:21:19
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 267 - Malakai David mckenzie ca 8 12.09
2 265 - Zakiya Jones Duncan 5 12.39
3 228 - Binit Gurung 3 12.55
4 291 - Harry Lee 6 12.57
5 297 - Gabriel Edwards 4 12.95
6 218 - Taye Awuku-Chan 7 12.98
7 296 - Lester Palmer 2 13.15
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.2 m/s E015h07 E015h07,100mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 14:18:22
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 293 - Ibukun Familoni 4 11.92
2 269 - Suhan Asmath 3 12.13
3 287 - Timothy Oyo 2 12.13
4 230 - Nathanael Adegoke 1 12.29
5 289 - Zaid Jaria 6 12.37
6 282 - Rocky Mahynduz 8 12.49
7 258 - Tristan Thomas 5 12.61
8 295 - Marcus Stansbury 7 13.20
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.3 m/s E015h06 E015h06,100mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 14:14:53
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 252 - Jevon Sutherland 7 11.68
2 275 - Jevontee Galloway-Clarke 6 11.80
3 292 - Luke Thompson 8 12.21
4 256 - Anthony Michaelides 4 12.34
5 244 - Dylan St Helien 3 12.39
6 290 - Emile Morti 2 12.62
7 280 - Keith Bacchus 5 12.77
8 261 - Shenal Kuranage 1 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.6 m/s E015h05 E015h05,100mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 14:11:10
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 243 - Gianni Agbosa 7 11.52
2 259 - DeShawn Brown 5 11.55
3 285 - Sodiq Abiola 6 11.57
4 276 - Edwin Yamoah 8 11.77
5 246 - Duncan Chinsman 2 11.81
6 251 - Kaspars Kazemaks 3 11.84
7 284 - Kemka Wondugba 4 12.09
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.6 m/s E015h04 E015h04,100mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 14:07:49
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 283 - Michael Somade Makinde 5 11.43
2 286 - Kenny Ball 6 11.51
3 257 - Amarie Angus 7 11.72
4 277 - Jordon Duncan 4 11.83
5 264 - Alvin Bombole Mbenga 3 11.83
6 268 - Louis Assamoi 8 11.95
7 235 - Khyan Markland 2 12.06
8 288 - Yue Jia 1 12.14
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.0 m/s E015h03 E015h03,100mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 14:01:04
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 270 - Luca Anderson 7 11.48
2 232 - Alaistair Radford 3 11.53
3 226 - Cole Sinnott 6 11.64
4 281 - Rico Lionetti 5 11.66
5 227 - Cellan Robinson 4 11.77
6 238 - Tobi Ekerin 1 11.87
7 237 - Allan Mc Sween 8 11.88
8 499 - ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† -†† 2 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +4.5 m/s E015h02 E015h02,100mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 13:56:56
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 233 - Ade Adewale 5 10.71
2 249 - Marcel Winter 8 11.14
3 247 - Matt Mule 4 11.20
4 220 - Eric Chen 3 11.32
5 240 - Ruben Hedman 6 11.41
6 273 - Rahaan Beckford Collier 2 11.63
7 221 - Elliot Thompson 7 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.9 m/s E015h01 E015h01,100mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 13:53:04
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 229 - Matthew Harris 6 10.74
2 250 - Joseph Purbrick 7 10.79
3 272 - Jason Kalala 5 10.80
4 254 - Jadon Arthur 8 10.90
5 224 - Connor Neal 3 11.12
6 255 - Francesco Calemma 1 11.20
7 222 - Harvey Jupe 2 11.36
8 260 - Dante Pollard 4 11.46
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +3.1 m/s E012h01 E012h01,100mHurdlesU17Men.mf3   01/04/2023 - 13:25:19
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 323 - William Allinson 4 14.37
2 403 - Haydan London 5 14.79
3 341 - Samuel Newton 6 14.99
4 404 - William Watts 3 15.79
5 241 - Karim Malcolm 7 17.16
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.9 m/s E011h02 E011h02,100mHurdlesU20&SenWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 13:18:19
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 78 - Paris King 4 14.72
2 171 - Rebecca Hardy 3 14.73
3 36 - Amira Mohammed-Hassan 6 17.27
4 173 - Jasmine Hatch 5 17.38
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.1 m/s E011h01 E011h01,100mHurdlesU20&SenWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 13:13:59
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 42 - Zoe Austridge 6 14.61
2 86 - Ariyanna McGee 4 14.89
3 168 - Azaria Nwankwo 3 15.38
4 172 - Jessie Sargeant 5 16.58
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +0.3 m/s E010h01 E010h01,80mHurdlesU15Boys.mf3   01/04/2023 - 13:04:54
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 327 - Elijah Olaleye 3 11.80
2 267 - Malakai David mckenzie ca 5 12.15
3 291 - Harry Lee 7 12.70
4 290 - Emile Morti 6 13.24
5 399 - Marcus Fazackerley 4 13.39
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +2.4 m/s E009h02 E009h02,80mHurdlesU17Women.mf3   01/04/2023 - 12:58:06
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 54 - Leah Wagstaff 5 11.47
2 162 - Qi-Chi Ukpai 3 12.62
3 166 - Gabrielle Johnson 6 13.23
4 160 - Nerys Tullett 4 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.4 m/s E009h01 E009h01,80mHurdlesU17Women.mf3   01/04/2023 - 12:53:00
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 29 - Maia Fisher 4 12.09
2 70 - Salome Vessier 3 12.33
3 167 - Lily Gayle 6 12.59
4 164 - Keziah Olaleye 5 12.81
5 161 - Amelie Horn 7 13.21
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 +1.1 m/s E008h01 E008h01,75mHurdlesU15GirlsandU13Boys.mf3   01/04/2023 - 12:45:54
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 18 - Mia Squires 4 11.80
2 297 - Gabriel Edwards 5 11.96
3 93 - Zoe Dolan 3 12.15
4 158 - Heidi Coulson 6 13.47
5 91 - Natasha King 7 13.84
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E006h04 E006h04,800mAllWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 12:26:55
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 104 - Faryl Wright 3 2:43.15
2 149 - Annalise Burrows 6 2:45.25
3 2 - Charlotte Hewson 5 2:53.98
4 146 - Nia Thomas 4 3:12.41
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E006h03 E006h03,800mAllWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 12:10:44
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 143 - Emily De Backer 5 2:33.20
2 150 - Chloe Fotherby 4 2:38.22
3 131 - Lauren Collis 3 2:38.62
4 128 - Orla Taylor 2 2:39.26
5 117 - Libby Woods 7 2:40.16
6 141 - Samantha Lamb 6 2:43.21
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E006h02 E006h02,800mAllWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 12:06:43
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 153 - Lara Turner 5 2:27.40
2 142 - Rachel McDonald 3 2:27.45
3 134 - Jessica Walker 4 2:27.86
4 140 - Holly Ayling 7 2:33.59
5 152 - Liliana Taylor 6 2:34.52
6 127 - Georgina Ellis 2 2:37.23
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E006h01 E006h01,800mAllWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 11:58:12
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 138 - Hayley Mclean 5 2:13.55
2 145 - Charlotte Harris 6 2:20.25
3 139 - Gaby Bilbie 3 2:22.13
4 137 - Lottie Wilkin 7 2:23.62
5 151 - Daisy Stollery 2 2:25.04
6 136 - Emma Mccluskey 4 2:26.54
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E005h06 E005h06,800mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 11:53:17
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 339 - Richard Bennett 5 2:33.22
2 373 - Joshua Mcdonagh Sanchez 3 2:33.58
3 379 - Amarin Preka 4 2:36.93
4 397 - Soshin Yoshitake-Thatcher 7 2:54.82
5 382 - Harry Jeffery 2 2:55.98
6 392 - Oscar Stollery 6 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E005h05 E005h05,800mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 11:48:47
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 380 - Mattie Gemmell 7 2:22.45
2 396 - Dilan Khurana 4 2:23.91
3 385 - Thomas Carter 3 2:28.28
4 390 - Artie Feeny-Willings 6 2:30.19
5 392 - Oscar Stollery 2 2:37.05
6 361 - Gregory Sweet 5 DNS
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E005h04 E005h04,800mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 11:44:44
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 358 - Harvey Bowron 5 2:09.25
2 391 - Joe Ward 4 2:10.97
3 333 - Dylan Mills 3 2:11.87
4 360 - Cameron Wedon 6 2:12.64
5 357 - Monty Omell 8 2:15.95
6 395 - Cole Trenkel-Munro 2 2:16.34
7 378 - Peter Caton 7 2:17.71
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E005h03 E005h03,800mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 11:40:24
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 354 - Peter Wright 6 2:03.62
2 500 - Callum Jefferies 5 2:04.17
3 383 - Callum Sydenham 3 2:06.18
4 388 - Jack Offord 4 2:09.51
5 368 - Alfred Corrigan 2 2:12.14
6 366 - Lewis Skam 8 2:13.42
7 359 - Noah Clarke 7 2:16.97
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E005h02 E005h02,800mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 11:36:32
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 362 - Reece Munro 5 2:02.45
2 365 - Kyron-Bailee Burke 7 2:04.20
3 363 - Henry Binks 3 2:05.36
4 374 - Lucass Boyt 4 2:05.83
5 369 - Amon Triba 2 2:06.51
6 387 - Andrew Adesanya 6 2:08.41
7 393 - Luca Spaccatrosi 8 2:09.67
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E005h01 E005h01,800mAllMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 11:32:46
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 377 - Sam Davey 5 1:56.18
2 394 - Samuel Stapley 6 1:58.05
3 372 - Benjamin Ringrose-Voase 4 1:58.85
4 376 - Thomas Lee 7 2:01.80
5 375 - Kieran O’Hara 8 2:03.91
6 364 - Samuel Shippey 3 2:08.89
7 386 - Dylan Nyathi 2 2:11.61
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E004h01 E004h01,400mHurdlesU20SenMen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 11:18:06
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 415 - George Seery 4 53.06
2 414 - Demari Gumbs 5 55.38
3 416 - Haydn Williams 6 58.53
4 411 - Luke Turner 3 58.98
5 413 - Fuad Busoir 7 1:00.11
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E003h01 E003h01,400mHurdlesU17Men.mf3   01/04/2023 - 11:05:00
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 325 - Archie Ellis 3 1:00.65
2 408 - Benjamin Dewar 4 1:01.83
3 409 - Maxwell Chisholm 8 1:02.25
4 404 - William Watts 6 1:02.75
5 412 - Nathan Rollins 5 1:04.67
6 361 - Gregory Sweet 7 1:09.59
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1 m/s E002h01 E002h01,400mHurdlesU20SenWomen.mf3   01/04/2023 - 10:49:57
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 179 - Charlotte Dewar 4 1:03.32
2 79 - Ella Barker 7 1:07.06
3 186 - Isla Brown 5 1:07.09
4 182 - Lauren Macey 8 1:09.23
5 3 - Emeline Brown 3 1:09.35
6 185 - Anna Nyaongo 6 1:11.26
7 173 - Jasmine Hatch 2 1:11.32
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1   E001h02 E001h02,300mHurdlesU17Women.mf3   01/04/2023 - 10:39:19
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 178 - Lucy Chapelhow 3 49.60
2 97 - Ffion Harman 4 52.39
3 176 - Imogen Jones 5 55.27
4 163 - Lexie Gobran 6 55.88
          Official Result
Round Wind Race Event Name   Start Time
1   E001h01 E001h01,300mHurdlesU17Women.mf3   01/04/2023 - 10:35:32
Place ID Avg Speed (MPH) Name Lane Result
1 105 - Jaya Collinson 4 46.09
2 164 - Keziah Olaleye 3 46.69
3 177 - Georgina Kyte 6 47.61
4 175 - Olivia London 5 48.47
5 160 - Nerys Tullett 7 49.18