Lee Valley New Years Open - 01/01/2024
 
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 5 Heat 10 400mSenMen 15:11:16 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 349 Mia Billins HAVAN - SEN 3 1:00.78
2 300 Tennyson James BEDC - SEN 5 1:02.98
3 299 Isabelle Bridgeman TONB - U20 6 1:06.33
4 303 Daisy Jowers TVH - SEN 4 1:10.35
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 5 Heat 9 400mSenMen 15:07:51 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 294 Eliza Hayden WSUFF - SEN 6 1:00.72
2 296 Madeleine Casey TVH - SEN 3 1:01.09
3 295 Kyra Sethna-Mcintosh CRO - SEN 5 1:02.36
4 297 Lara Turner KTH - U20 4 1:02.90
5 298 Rachel McDonald LONH - SEN 2 1:04.27
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 5 Heat 8 400mSenMen 15:04:12 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 256 Joshua Namiech-Oyebola SBH - SEN 1 51.90
2 292 Larissa Wilson SBH - U20 4 58.77
3 290 Mitch Jewitt OXBRO - SEN 3 59.22
4 286 Mark Mcallister TONB - SEN 6 59.32
5 293 Mia Higson SBH - U20 2 1:04.24
6 289 Ruby Higgins 0U20 5 1:11.69
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 5 Heat 7 400mSenMen 15:00:13 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 283 Harry Lee CHELM - U17 4 57.82
2 281 Chloe Farmer ARCHA - U17 6 59.20
3 284 Peter Benedickter BEDC - SEN 3 59.49
4 340 Glen Richardson CONAC - SEN 2 1:00.57
5 282 Alexia Scotiniadis TONB - U20 5 1:00.68
6 285 Mark Jessup TONB - SEN 1 1:01.40
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 5 Heat 6 400mSenMen 14:55:11 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 275 Deacon Maynard FLEET - U17 6 54.66
2 278 Thomas Estrada Cocklin READ - U17 4 58.52
3 96 Imogen Wilson BRACK - U20 3 58.55
4 276 Daisy Allford BMH - U17 5 59.29
5 280 Stephen Adesina CHELM - U17 2 1:00.70
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 5 Heat 5 400mSenMen 14:50:36 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 188 Lucas West CHECH - U17 6 56.43
2 274 Hannah Roberts BRACK - SEN 2 57.64
3 273 Hamza Silman R0753 - U17 3 57.69
4 194 Darren Hind SWALE - U20 5 59.32
5 51 Joshua Gray KTH - SEN 4 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 5 Heat 4 400mSenMen 14:46:48 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 269 Billy Fudge ENFH - U17 4 54.25
2 267 Joshua Wellings CAMBH - U17 6 54.36
3 198 Elliot Corke VOA - U17 2 57.22
4 271 Benjamin Watley CHELM - U17 1 57.24
5 268 Alexander Jones READ - U17 5 57.62
6 270 Joshua Egundebi DCSC - SEN 3 58.20
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 5 Heat 3 400mSenMen 14:42:45 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 186 Jared Fortune IPSWH - SEN 2 53.65
2 182 Rhys McCormac READ - U17 6 53.71
3 263 Matei Frunza SBH - U20 3 53.87
4 261 Phoebe Gill STAL - U20 5 54.82
5 264 Joseph Cox SBH - U17 4 55.14
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 5 Heat 2 400mSenMen 14:38:56 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 176 Kaspars Kazemaks WOK - SEN 6 52.23
2 258 Matthew Wehrle HW - U17 3 54.44
3 257 Javon Blake HW - U17 1 54.52
4 260 Edward Hughes CHELM - U17 2 54.90
5 259 Youssef El-nager READ - U17 4 54.93
6 190 Akerele Phillips THURH - SEN 5 55.37
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 5 Heat 1 400mSenMen 14:34:10 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 249 Joel Burgess CONAC - U20 4 50.14
2 247 Matthew Agnimel HAVE - SEN 5 50.62
3 252 Prince Chinda ENFH - SEN 2 53.09
4 251 John Nickless CHIL - U20 3 53.43
5 171 James Gill INVIC - U20 1 53.61
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 21 200mMixed 14:28:05 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 133 Nancy Fofanah 0U20 3 29.76
2 153 Ruby Erewunmi WGEL - U17 4 29.80
3 255 Gary Walsh SEVOK - SEN 5 32.90
4 147 Bernadette Harrop MEDM - SEN 6 33.43
5 155 David Evans HAVAN - SEN 2 35.76
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 20 200mMixed 14:24:32 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 131 Tyler Roach CRO - U13 6 29.86
2 95 Faith Franklin WGEL - U15 3 30.79
3 154 Stefanie Dornbusch BRIHC - SEN 4 31.67
4 149 Josiah Franklin WGEL - U15 1 31.85
5 262 Rachel Waters EE - SEN 2 31.91
6 151 Olajumoke Feyisetan WGEL - U17 5 32.09
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 19 200mMixed 14:21:22 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 362 Enoki Calvert- Ansari GG - U15 3 30.02
2 138 Rachel Omavowan Taylor CAMBH - SEN 2 30.05
3 148 Esirhueme Alegeh COLTE - U13 6 30.30
4 144 Adrian Essex LONH - SEN 5 30.57
5 146 Myley Gilboy WNORF - U15 1 31.42
6 208 Azukamma Belonwu 0U17 4 34.36
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 18 200mMixed 14:17:50 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 97 Oshiotse Alegeh COLTE - U15 1 26.69
2 128 'Evie O'Sullivan WGEL - U17 5 28.57
3 127 Savanna Gayle WGEL - U15 6 28.85
4 143 David Hinds SERP - SEN 4 30.03
5 139 Calum Bryan BB - U13 3 30.05
6 387 Sophie Clark SJAC - U15 2 32.87
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 17 200mMixed 14:14:11 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 102 Mame-Nhyira Coleman WGEL - U17 1 28.03
2 107 Kaydiann Thompson TVH - U20 5 28.12
3 110 Mio Evans STAL - U17 6 28.42
4 122 Jane Small BMH - SEN 3 29.19
5 135 Lilly Spong WGEL - U17 4 31.12
6 205 Chizitere Kachi-Nwogu 0U17 2 32.51
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 16 200mMixed 14:10:07 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 82 Emma Dalton HARR - U17 6 26.71
2 126 Eliora Arthur-Kennedy WGEL - U17 2 28.56
3 389 Hannah Whitby DACT - SEN 4 28.60
4 121 'Mayah O'Sullivan WGEL - U17 5 28.68
5 241 Shylah Barratt HALLH - U15 1 28.88
6 145 Ishana Malcolm WGEL - U17 3 29.24
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 15 200mMixed 14:06:09 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 253 Chelsea Clarke CHELM - U15 3 27.45
2 200 Ava Carter BRBEA - U15 2 27.81
3 112 Amy Gwyer NFJ - U20 5 28.13
4 199 Aimee Hays HUNTA - U17 6 28.18
5 400 Molly Webster 1 28.41
6 117 Zoe Allen TKTRI - U17 4 29.79
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 14 200mMixed 14:02:46 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 92 Lucy Kirby BRIHC - SEN 4 27.06
2 364 Alfie Walach SWAL - U15 6 27.32
3 61 Francesca Bush CAMCO - U15 5 27.60
4 136 Sebastian Moss GG - U15 3 28.16
5 88 Darcie Maple INVIC - U20 2 28.76
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 13 200mMixed 13:59:23 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 198 Elliot Corke VOA - U17 4 25.54
2 98 Chiril Mardari WGEL - U17 2 26.84
3 231 David Shortridge VPTH - SEN 6 27.69
4 141 Amelie Scott CHELM - U17 3 27.73
5 116 Abigail Price BRACK - U17 1 27.88
6 229 Kara Bryan BB - U15 5 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 12 200mMixed 13:55:51 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 90 Tyler Reynolds WGEL - U15 4 25.96
2 100 Cristina Poulsen WPH - U20 5 26.50
3 84 Louisa Cole CSHEF - SEN 6 27.14
4 197 Ashleigh Simmonds WGEL - U20 3 27.32
5 87 Cara Duncan CHELM - U20 2 28.16
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 11 200mMixed 13:52:23 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 69 Khizar Afzal WSEH - SEN 6 25.27
2 52 Kofi Odell Amoateng WGEL - U17 2 25.44
3 105 Asher Escobar SBH - U17 3 25.56
4 75 Caitlin Hancock WGEL - U17 5 26.05
5 196 Rebecca Puxley FLEET - U17 4 27.59
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 10 200mMixed 13:48:45 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 192 Sammy Geist WGEL - U15 6 25.50
2 195 Sean Sutherland SBH - SEN 1 25.84
3 96 Imogen Wilson BRACK - U20 4 25.87
4 91 Qi-Chi Ukpai BB - U17 3 26.22
5 194 Darren Hind SWALE - U20 2 26.55
6 217 Rhys Joyeux CAMBH - U17 5 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 9 200mMixed 13:44:22 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 59 'James O'Flynn SLH - U17 6 24.25
2 66 Drayk Hinds DCPA - U20 5 24.87
3 219 Jonathan Adegbola BEXLY - U15 4 24.97
4 67 Mike Harwood SACL - SEN 3 25.10
5 157 Keenan Stratford STRAT - U17 2 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 8 200mMixed 13:40:58 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 30 Shion Evans STAL - U20 3 24.11
2 188 Lucas West CHECH - U17 6 24.71
3 50 Lucy Tallon TONB - U20 5 25.22
4 54 Jaheim Roman 0U17 4 25.42
5 190 Akerele Phillips THURH - SEN 2 25.89
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 7 200mMixed 13:37:30 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 72 Jamie Goldsmith BMH - U17 3 23.67
2 49 Sodiq Abiola SERP - SEN 6 23.68
3 185 Lee Boka BRBEA - U17 4 24.29
4 186 Jared Fortune IPSWH - SEN 2 24.54
5 184 Jerome Whiteley STHEN - U17 5 24.56
6 187 Lawrence Foster WGEL - U15 1 24.69
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 6 200mMixed 13:33:47 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 60 Thomas Niewczasinski-Kirk WGEL - U17 4 23.36
2 43 Harvey Beckles CPORT - U17 3 23.76
3 182 Rhys McCormac READ - U17 5 24.19
4 181 Logan Cookson CPORT - U17 6 24.66
5 183 Samuel Ajibade BRACK - U15 2 25.21
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 5 200mMixed 13:29:25 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 24 Charlie Staddon TBATH - U20 4 23.55
2 41 Cellan Robinson UEXET - SEN 5 24.57
3 179 Adam Herring CONAC - SEN 3 24.58
4 33 Abi Galpin GUERN - SEN 6 24.74
5 97 Oshiotse Alegeh COLTE - U15 2 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 4 200mMixed 13:25:41 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 44 Jonny Powis BMH - U20 5 23.33
2 176 Kaspars Kazemaks WOK - SEN 2 23.90
3 36 Brooke Ironside BOURN - SEN 6 24.10
4 48 Aydin Bailey BRACK - U17 3 24.43
5 177 Paris Ross CAMCO - SEN 1 24.79
6 21 Nathan Graham NEB - U17 4 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 3 200mMixed 13:21:34 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 10 'Sean O'Donnell PNVAC - U17 6 23.10
2 172 Oliver Driscoll BB - U20 5 23.11
3 173 Max Harbord KEN - SEN 4 23.57
4 37 Sam Wright AFD - U17 3 23.85
5 174 Liam Gould BRACK - U17 2 23.96
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 2 200mMixed 13:18:01 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 17 Paul Lambrecht CAMCO - U20 3 22.82
2 11 Aston Lockwood BEDC - SEN 5 23.13
3 29 Jaian Saunders SBH - U17 4 23.15
4 171 James Gill INVIC - U20 6 23.51
5 42 Xavier Williams WSEH - U20 2 24.42
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 4 Heat 1 200mMixed 13:14:04 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 167 Sagesse Nguie TRAFF - SEN 6 22.09
2 14 Ethan Franklin WGEL - U20 2 22.33
3 169 Leon Seale LONH - SEN 4 22.44
4 6 Matthew Harris GG - SEN 3 22.48
5 168 André Wright MEDM - SEN 5 22.70
6 12 Marcel Winter WGEL - U20 1 23.43
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 3 Heat 12 800mMixed 12:45:28 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 390 Ayotunde Dauda CAMBH - U15 6 2:37.14
2 255 Gary Walsh SEVOK - SEN 1 2:41.86
3 383 Blake Upson ENFH - U13 5 2:42.83
4 385 Christine Anthony STEDP - SEN 3 2:46.26
5 388 Isla Kane BARN - U15 7 2:48.83
6 387 Sophie Clark SJAC - U15 2 2:51.13
7 386 Manjula Moon BRIHC - SEN 4 3:10.44
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 3 Heat 11 800mMixed 12:39:07 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 376 Beth Dalton HARR - U15 5 2:27.56
2 381 Noel Thatcher HARRC - SEN 2 2:30.00
3 379 Wilf May READ - U13 4 2:30.95
4 378 Harriet McCart IPSWJ - U15 3 2:32.06
5 375 Rosie Townley CHELM - U20 6 2:41.56
6 382 Soshin Yoshitake-Thatcher HARLO - U15 1 2:46.49
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 3 Heat 10 800mMixed 12:34:50 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 373 Katie Dalton HARR - U15 2 2:28.73
2 370 Harvey Thomas NEWMJ - U15 5 2:31.96
3 250 Elizabeth Othulo SBH - U15 4 2:32.73
4 369 Clare Elms KEN - SEN 6 2:34.16
5 371 Philip York WIMBO - SEN 3 2:34.65
6 374 Daisy Johnson NFJ - U17 1 2:35.20
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 3 Heat 9 800mMixed 12:30:41 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 368 Andy Crerar READ - U20 2 2:04.42
2 366 Madalitso Valema-Mwanza DARTF - U15 5 2:23.84
3 365 Skye Johnson NFJ - U20 6 2:26.79
4 367 Peyton Almond RUNOR - U15 3 2:31.75
5 243 Anaand Tratt WGEL - U17 4 DNF
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 3 Heat 8 800mMixed 12:26:42 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 358 Craig Calver WSUFF - U15 3 2:16.91
2 354 Lyla Danobrega BEDC - U20 6 2:21.21
3 356 Dina Silverman SBH - U17 5 2:22.68
4 364 Alfie Walach SWAL - U15 2 2:30.89
5 362 Enoki Calvert- Ansari GG - U15 4 2:36.45
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 3 Heat 7 800mMixed 12:22:09 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 353 Ewan Gwyer NFJ - U17 1 2:14.35
2 352 Manny Richards HARLO - U17 2 2:15.92
3 349 Mia Billins HAVAN - SEN 5 2:17.09
4 351 Olivia Mcghee RUNOR - U17 3 2:17.16
5 350 Connor Baker PNVAC - SEN 4 2:18.15
6 348 Ethan Paris MMK - U17 6 2:22.32
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 3 Heat 6 800mMixed 12:18:26 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 343 Nick Shasha ORION - SEN 5 2:15.10
2 347 Harvey Wood MMK - U15 2 2:17.16
3 342 Darren Preston CAMCO - SEN 6 2:18.37
4 345 Charlotte Harris BARN - U20 4 2:19.94
5 344 Jayne Elvin THURH - U20 3 2:25.08
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 3 Heat 5 800mMixed 12:13:46 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 341 Jamie Lilley DACT - U20 2 2:10.75
2 340 Glen Richardson CONAC - SEN 4 2:12.69
3 339 Philip Calus WATFH - U20 3 2:13.94
4 337 Jorjia March BARN - U15 6 2:13.97
5 338 Joseph Arnold WGEL - U17 5 2:15.93
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 3 Heat 4 800mMixed 12:10:00 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 326 Nathan Rollins WSEH - U20 6 2:03.95
2 327 Joseph Hayes HIGH - U20 5 2:04.32
3 329 Matthew Warner STHEN - SEN 4 2:04.49
4 330 William Muffett WGEL - U17 3 2:07.88
5 331 Erik Bertheussen EE - U17 2 2:10.11
6 332 Callum Sydenham BARN - U20 1 2:20.13
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 3 Heat 3 800mMixed 12:06:09 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 320 Brandon Ballard HUNTA - SEN 6 2:03.00
2 321 Elias Skaarup MMK - U20 5 2:03.92
3 325 David Baah-Okyere LONH - U20 2 2:04.73
4 323 Gerard Mcgrady BB - U20 3 2:06.52
5 324 William Potts OXFC - U17 4 2:06.72
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 3 Heat 2 800mMixed 12:02:23 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 319 Jacob Hurrell CHELM - U17 2 1:58.36
2 315 Freddie Cushing NPTON - U20 5 2:02.22
3 317 Ifeoluwa Adebusoye THURH - SEN 4 2:02.28
4 211 Will Parkinson BMH - SEN 6 2:05.19
5 316 Finley Davis WSUFF - U20 3 2:06.38
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
3 - Event 3 Heat 1 800mMixed 11:58:27 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 305 Dillon Smith STAL - U20 6 1:53.70
2 309 Sam Wheatley STHEN - SEN 2 1:54.69
3 306 Matt Woodward SWINH - SEN 5 1:55.52
4 307 Eoin Pierce NEB - SEN 4 1:56.64
5 312 Nathan Hackley SWINH - SEN 7 1:57.16
6 308 Taylor Newell THURH - SEN 3 1:57.39
7 313 Isaac Jessop -Tranter CHIL - U20 1 2:02.46
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
2 - Event 2 Heat 7 300mSenMen 11:48:51 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 250 Elizabeth Othulo SBH - U15 6 45.66
2 122 Jane Small BMH - SEN 5 47.58
3 255 Gary Walsh SEVOK - SEN 3 50.16
4 144 Adrian Essex LONH - SEN 4 51.06
5 262 Rachel Waters EE - SEN 2 51.88
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
2 - Event 2 Heat 6 300mSenMen 11:45:00 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 240 Sophie Catchpole CHELM - U17 6 44.95
2 241 Shylah Barratt HALLH - U15 1 45.12
3 243 Anaand Tratt WGEL - U17 5 45.62
4 253 Chelsea Clarke CHELM - U15 2 46.57
5 158 Adrian Day LONH - SEN 3 47.85
6 143 David Hinds SERP - SEN 4 48.60
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
2 - Event 2 Heat 5 300mSenMen 11:39:50 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 234 Taryn Guthrie READ - U15 3 42.36
2 231 David Shortridge VPTH - SEN 6 43.67
3 235 Stephanie Smith BRBEA - U15 4 44.32
4 233 Owen Dersley CHIL - U15 5 44.72
5 239 Imogen Nation BRACK - U15 2 47.36
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
2 - Event 2 Heat 4 300mSenMen 11:36:11 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 93 Alan Lee BMH - SEN 5 42.70
2 227 Keziah Olaleye CAMBH - U20 4 42.76
3 226 Abigail Hackley SWINH - U20 6 43.24
4 229 Kara Bryan BB - U15 2 43.73
5 228 Macie Sutherland SBH - U17 3 44.35
6 230 Freya Fairchild READ - U17 1 45.54
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
2 - Event 2 Heat 3 300mSenMen 11:32:37 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 45 Jehu Daniel NEB - U17 3 40.45
2 81 Anish Frankland DACT - U15 2 41.68
3 224 Molly Barnes READ - U17 5 42.76
4 225 Adanna Mazinwosu SBH - U17 4 44.16
5 221 Phoebe Mason-Clark HARR - U17 6 44.92
6 230 Freya Fairchild READ - U17 1 45.54
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
2 - Event 2 Heat 2 300mSenMen 11:28:12 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 218 Elijah Olaleye CAMBH - U17 3 37.69
2 216 Mary Abichi ENFH - SEN 6 38.24
3 217 Rhys Joyeux CAMBH - U17 5 39.84
4 219 Jonathan Adegbola BEXLY - U15 4 39.99
5 76 Ben Hazell BMH - SEN 2 41.53
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
2 - Event 2 Heat 1 300mSenMen 11:23:38 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 209 Demari Gumbs WSEH - U20 6 34.89
2 13 Pyers Lockwood LEWES - SEN 5 35.84
3 210 Samuel Mowa BB - U20 4 36.09
4 44 Jonny Powis BMH - U20 3 38.14
5 214 Shawn Bell HW - U20 1 39.07
6 213 Rehaan Husain UKCL - U20 2 39.46
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 18 60mSenMen 10:54:43 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 131 Tyler Roach CRO - U13 7 8.83
2 158 Adrian Day LONH - SEN 6 9.23
3 159 Melina-Marie Hinds DCPA - U13 4 9.50
4 160 Lorraine Kirby BRIHC - SEN 5 9.83
5 166 Patrick Reynolds BARN - SEN 3 11.18
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 17 60mSenMen 10:52:05 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 157 Keenan Stratford STRAT - U17 7 7.90
2 151 Olajumoke Feyisetan WGEL - U17 1 9.07
3 153 Ruby Erewunmi WGEL - U17 5 9.08
4 154 Stefanie Dornbusch BRIHC - SEN 3 9.31
5 150 Sarah Al-romaithi HAVAN - SEN 4 9.35
6 156 Clare St John-Coleman CHELM - SEN 2 9.78
7 155 David Evans HAVAN - SEN 6 10.14
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 16 60mSenMen 10:49:25 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 141 Amelie Scott CHELM - U17 4 8.22
2 145 Ishana Malcolm WGEL - U17 6 8.80
3 148 Esirhueme Alegeh COLTE - U13 7 8.84
4 144 Adrian Essex LONH - SEN 3 9.18
5 143 David Hinds SERP - SEN 5 9.26
6 146 Myley Gilboy WNORF - U15 8 9.28
7 149 Josiah Franklin WGEL - U15 1 9.32
8 147 Bernadette Harrop MEDM - SEN 2 9.97
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 15 60mSenMen 10:46:22 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 136 Sebastian Moss GG - U15 3 8.30
2 137 Stuart Carter BRBEA - SEN 6 8.44
3 133 Nancy Fofanah 0U20 4 8.90
4 138 Rachel Omavowan Taylor CAMBH - SEN 2 9.02
5 139 Calum Bryan BB - U13 7 9.11
6 135 Lilly Spong WGEL - U17 5 9.21
7 140 Anjola Opaleye HUNTA - U15 1 9.46
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 14 60mSenMen 10:43:31 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 124 Nick Lauder ENFH - SEN 4 8.53
2 129 Keira Marie HARLO - U17 2 8.54
3 132 Honey Peck BRBEA - U15 1 8.68
4 128 'Evie O'Sullivan WGEL - U17 6 8.76
5 126 Eliora Arthur-Kennedy WGEL - U17 5 8.81
6 127 Savanna Gayle WGEL - U15 3 9.29
7 130 Michael Salousti LONH - SEN 7 9.36
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 13 60mSenMen 10:39:46 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 116 Abigail Price BRACK - U17 4 8.33
2 120 Noa Chodokufa WGEL - U17 2 8.46
3 118 Zoe Wright EASTR - U20 3 8.52
4 119 Amber Tandy GLOS - U15 6 8.56
5 117 Zoe Allen TKTRI - U17 5 8.62
6 122 Jane Small BMH - SEN 1 8.67
7 121 'Mayah O'Sullivan WGEL - U17 7 8.69
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 12 60mSenMen 10:36:57 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 111 Scott Dorset WSEH - SEN 6 8.25
2 114 Charlie Rigby UNATT - SEN 7 8.29
3 112 Amy Gwyer NFJ - U20 2 8.34
4 107 Kaydiann Thompson TVH - U20 4 8.34
5 110 Mio Evans STAL - U17 3 8.41
6 115 Emily Knight ENFH - SEN 1 8.42
7 109 Caitlyn Spencer EASTR - U20 5 8.43
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 11 60mSenMen 10:34:27 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 98 Chiril Mardari WGEL - U17 3 7.79
2 97 Oshiotse Alegeh COLTE - U15 5 8.00
3 105 Asher Escobar SBH - U17 7 8.02
4 96 Imogen Wilson BRACK - U20 4 8.03
5 100 Cristina Poulsen WPH - U20 6 8.18
6 106 Genevieve Harper TONB - U17 1 8.25
7 103 Victoria Staines STHEN - SEN 2 8.32
8 102 Mame-Nhyira Coleman WGEL - U17 8 8.38
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 10 60mSenMen 10:31:45 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 90 Tyler Reynolds WGEL - U15 5 7.92
2 91 Qi-Chi Ukpai BB - U17 3 7.96
3 92 Lucy Kirby BRIHC - SEN 6 8.30
4 88 Darcie Maple INVIC - U20 4 8.44
5 93 Alan Lee BMH - SEN 2 8.53
6 94 Esther Akiti SBH - SEN 7 8.55
7 95 Faith Franklin WGEL - U15 1 9.09
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 9 60mSenMen 10:28:45 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 81 Anish Frankland DACT - U15 5 7.80
2 80 Tobias Maitland BRBEA - U17 4 7.83
3 82 Emma Dalton HARR - U17 3 8.08
4 83 Kallum Valle 0SEN 6 8.20
5 87 Cara Duncan CHELM - U20 1 8.28
6 84 Louisa Cole CSHEF - SEN 2 8.35
7 85 Ryan Ramsey BROMR - SEN 7 10.56
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 8 60mSenMen 10:25:13 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 72 Jamie Goldsmith BMH - U17 3 7.26
2 70 Chloe Savva ENFH - SEN 5 7.96
3 69 Khizar Afzal WSEH - SEN 4 7.97
4 73 Iona Irvine OXFC - SEN 6 8.02
5 75 Caitlin Hancock WGEL - U17 2 8.07
6 76 Ben Hazell BMH - SEN 7 8.18
7 78 Saope Soko BMH - SEN 1 8.63
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 7 60mSenMen 10:22:13 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 60 Thomas Niewczasinski-Kirk WGEL - U17 4 7.44
2 62 Monty Dors SWINH - U17 3 7.59
3 66 Drayk Hinds DCPA - U20 2 7.78
4 67 Mike Harwood SACL - SEN 7 7.83
5 64 Harvey Hannington-Green BMH - U20 6 7.91
6 68 Yinka Opaleye HUNTA - SEN 1 8.11
7 61 Francesca Bush CAMCO - U15 5 8.30
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 6 60mSenMen 10:19:26 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 59 'James O'Flynn SLH - U17 1 7.58
2 57 Callum Clydesdale WGEL - U15 7 7.59
3 53 Yambukani Phiri COLTE - U17 4 7.61
4 54 Jaheim Roman 0U17 5 7.69
5 52 Kofi Odell Amoateng WGEL - U17 6 7.78
6 58 Christian Charway 0U20 8 7.82
7 56 Niah Akintokun SBH - U20 2 7.87
8 55 Adam Nicholass BOURN - SEN 3 7.92
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 5 60mSenMen 10:16:36 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 43 Harvey Beckles CPORT - U17 4 7.30
2 49 Sodiq Abiola SERP - SEN 2 7.39
3 48 Aydin Bailey BRACK - U17 6 7.57
4 44 Jonny Powis BMH - U20 5 7.59
5 51 Joshua Gray KTH - SEN 1 7.64
6 45 Jehu Daniel NEB - U17 3 7.79
7 50 Lucy Tallon TONB - U20 7 7.84
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 4 60mSenMen 10:13:38 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 34 Kyan Blackwood DCSC - U17 3 7.39
2 36 Brooke Ironside BOURN - SEN 2 7.49
3 35 Arran Topham BMH - SEN 6 7.49
4 42 Xavier Williams WSEH - U20 1 7.58
5 32 Adonio Wynter NOTTS - SEN 4 7.62
6 37 Sam Wright AFD - U17 7 7.69
7 33 Abi Galpin GUERN - SEN 5 7.70
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 3 60mSenMen 10:10:28 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 31 Matthew Gittens WGEL - U17 1 7.27
2 29 Jaian Saunders SBH - U17 2 7.32
3 23 Emmanuel Alagbala CAMBH - SEN 5 7.37
4 24 Charlie Staddon TBATH - U20 8 7.42
5 27 Emmanuel Boakye OUAC - SEN 6 7.42
6 25 Ike Lionel 0U20 3 7.45
7 30 Shion Evans STAL - U20 7 7.48
8 22 Henry Fosuhene ENFH - U20 4 7.50
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 2 60mSenMen 10:07:35 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 14 Ethan Franklin 6 7.07
2 17 Paul Lambrecht 7 7.11
3 12 Marcel Winter 5 7.20
4 11 Aston Lockwood 4 7.24
5 21 Nathan Graham 1 7.30
6 13 Pyers Lockwood 3 7.33
7 15 Nikita Martynov 2 7.37
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
1 - Event 1 Heat 1 60mSenMen 10:02:15 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 2 Noah Hanson 5 6.93
2 1 Omar Grant 4 6.94
3 9 Harry Williams 7 7.08
4 8 Lamin Dampha 2 7.14
5 4 Sean Crowie 3 7.20
6 5 Jack Ennis 6 7.21
7 10 'Sean O'Donnell 1 7.22