London Indoor Games 2024 Day 2 - 28/01/2024
 
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
40 - Event 40 Heat 5 T40200mU15B 17:56:50 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 317 Oshiotse Alegeh COLTE - U15 5 25.85
2 325 Aron Camilleri PEM - U15 1 28.12
3 327 Olo Nqwaku BRACK - U15 2 28.38
4 354 Morgan Wakefield THANA - U15 6 29.54
5 293 Giacomo Portelli RUS - U15 3 29.92
6 352 Josiah Franklin WGEL - U15 4 30.22
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
40 - Event 40 Heat 4 T40200mU15B 17:53:14 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 349 Zach Abbott DACT - U15 1 26.06
2 308 Michael Peiris LUTON - U15 3 26.14
3 319 George Hill STHEN - U15 4 27.08
4 313 Jolomi Demeyin SBH - U15 5 28.19
5 323 Benjamin Bamisaiye SBH - U15 2 DNS
6 351 Oluyemi Oduyeye THURH - U15 6 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
40 - Event 40 Heat 3 T40200mU15B 17:49:57 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 334 Eduardo Reis STAL - U15 4 25.28
2 316 Caylan Emmanuel STAL - U15 6 25.65
3 312 Louis Xun SBH - U15 3 26.26
4 326 Emmanuel Samin HARR - U15 1 26.73
5 356 William Blackmore POOLR - U15 2 27.38
6 315 Isley Akanezi-Norton SBH - U15 5 29.65
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
40 - Event 40 Heat 2 T40200mU15B 17:46:47 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 306 Jovani Lindsey CAMBH - U15 6 24.50
2 304 Farhan Mohammed ENFH - U15 2 25.06
3 353 Jonathan Adegbola BEXLY - U15 1 25.08
4 311 Sammy Geist WGEL - U15 3 25.93
5 318 DeJean Jarrett HILL - U15 4 DNS
6 357 Sam John WIMBO - U15 5 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
40 - Event 40 Heat 1 T40200mU15B 17:44:57 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 301 Piers Spencer-Simms BB - U15 2 23.52
2 302 Joshua Nyman SBH - U15 4 23.55
3 303 Jacques Borg PEM - U15 6 23.92
4 290 Callum Clydesdale WGEL - U15 3 24.59
5 307 Nathan Burge EASTR - U15 1 24.81
6 332 Hayden Rogers WADAC - U15 5 24.85
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
39 - Event 39 Heat 10 T39200mU15G 17:39:25 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 212 Ella Vella Borda PEM - U15 3 31.21
2 179 Philippa Jones HOL - U15 4 34.43
3 180 Freya Doran HOL - U15 6 34.46
4 148 Neema Chuol HW - U15 1 DNS
5 205 Zhane Pilgrim VPTH - U15 2 DNS
6 186 Pia Walsh U15 5 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
39 - Event 39 Heat 9 T39200mU15G 17:37:26 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 163 Freida North ANDAC - U15 3 30.10
2 155 Iliana Turbin HW - U15 2 30.11
3 158 Victoria S Akinlolu CAMBH - U15 4 31.04
4 199 Kaliyah Smith SFACT - U15 5 31.11
5 168 Olivia Prosser THANA - U15 6 31.91
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
39 - Event 39 Heat 8 T39200mU15G 17:33:45 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 167 Eryn Oddy HOL - U15 2 29.07
2 152 Alyssa Stephenson SFACT - U15 6 30.40
3 196 Faith Franklin WGEL - U15 4 30.40
4 188 Nicolatae Lovelock HILL - U15 5 30.67
5 117 Phoebe Whelan WGEL - U15 3 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
39 - Event 39 Heat 7 T39200mU15G 17:31:00 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 147 Zoe Zammit RUS - U15 6 28.83
2 191 Sirena Hinds DCSC - U15 2 29.06
3 148 Neema Chuol HW - U15 1 29.35
4 165 Lucia Forlizzi HOL - U15 3 31.21
5 114 Evie Williams POOLR - U15 4 DNS
6 203 Sofia Vinni HW - U15 5 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
39 - Event 39 Heat 6 T39200mU15G 17:27:48 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 283 Kayleigh-Ann Elliul RUS - U15 2 28.68
2 160 Jessica Adams SBH - U15 6 28.78
3 198 Grace Harrison POOLR - U15 4 29.31
4 211 Stevie Makepeace STHEN - U15 5 30.14
5 159 Izzy Rae BRACK - U15 3 DNS
6 124 Ariane Freemantle HW - U15 1 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
39 - Event 39 Heat 5 T39200mU15G 17:25:00 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 210 Betsy Agboola U15 5 27.32
2 175 Nia Thomas CAMBH - U15 4 27.86
3 140 Carey Spiteri RUS - U15 3 28.91
4 121 Holly Austin HARLO - U15 2 28.94
5 207 Enoki Calvert- Ansari GG - U15 1 29.54
6 162 Chinyere Roland THURH - U15 6 DIS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
39 - Event 39 Heat 4 T39200mU15G 17:21:11 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 150 Noelle Carr BB - U15 2 27.75
2 197 Celia Allen CAMBH - U15 6 28.03
3 151 Olivia Ifeanyi-Nwobodo HW - U15 5 28.06
4 142 Patience Namazzi HW - U15 4 28.07
5 204 Ebony Daroux NPTON - U15 3 28.91
6 206 Millie-Rose Downs IPSWH - U15 1 29.92
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
39 - Event 39 Heat 4 T39200mU15G 17:21:11 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 150 Noelle Carr BB - U15 2 27.75
2 197 Celia Allen CAMBH - U15 6 28.03
3 151 Olivia Ifeanyi-Nwobodo HW - U15 5 28.06
4 142 Patience Namazzi HW - U15 4 28.07
5 204 Ebony Daroux NPTON - U15 3 28.91
6 206 Millie-Rose Downs IPSWH - U15 1 29.92
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
39 - Event 39 Heat 3 T39200mU15G 17:18:06 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 192 Ivy Paitoo LONH - U15 6 28.14
2 213 Josephine Walsh CHELM - U15 2 28.61
3 129 Jayda Mckenzie CAMBH - U15 3 29.34
4 177 Bethany Staddon BRACK - U15 4 DNS
5 172 Arabella Whait BRACK - U15 1 DNS
6 135 Sienna Thompson BB - U15 5 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
32 - Event 32 Heat 5 T3260mU15BRd1 14:41:34 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 300 Ethan Easton BMH - U15 3 7.66
2 320 Blake Norton SNH - U15 6 7.97
3 322 Enakleh Tedjame-Mortty WATFH - U15 4 8.10
4 319 George Hill STHEN - U15 1 8.10
5 321 George Thompson STHEN - U15 5 8.29
6 338 Daniel Cassar PEM - U15 2 8.45
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
39 - Event 39 Heat 2 T39200mU15G 17:14:41 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 193 Azzurra Cioni BFTA - U15 5 26.75
2 136 Isabella Campbell-Andou BB - U15 3 27.67
3 208 Zhane Pilgrim VPTH - U15 2 27.92
4 154 Emily Bryant CSALS - U15 6 28.00
5 209 Lola Tembras STAL - U15 4 28.83
6 116 Emily Elden RUNOR - U15 1 29.26
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
39 - Event 39 Heat 1 T39200mU15G 17:11:32 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 133 Evanna Eze WGEL - U15 6 26.08
2 139 Isabella Phillips HILL - U15 4 26.39
3 202 Ismae Abomeli THANA - U15 5 26.42
4 201 Kristina Azzopardi PEM - U15 3 26.56
5 130 Aara Kamara SBH - U15 2 27.40
6 138 Havika Kyere-Aidoo HARR - U15 1 27.62
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
38 - Event 38 Heat 4 200mU13Boys 17:07:52 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 108 Thomas Muscat PEM - U13 5 30.38
2 106 Benji Borg Ellul Vincenti PEM - U13 4 31.05
3 100 Gregory Dacosta HOL - U13 6 34.31
4 77 Logan Bezzina PEM - U13 3 34.55
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
38 - Event 38 Heat 3 T38200mU13B 17:02:57 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 95 Esirhueme Alegeh COLTE - U13 4 29.39
2 79 Kajus Masiulis BRACK - U13 5 29.62
3 82 Matas Petreikis WNORF - U13 6 30.75
4 98 Adam Webster HOL - U13 3 31.86
5 107 Zac Bezzina PEM - U13 2 32.32
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
38 - Event 38 Heat 2 T38200mU13B 16:57:23 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 85 Pedro Cuadra U13 4 28.34
2 97 Elliot Wilkinson HOL - U13 5 29.96
3 80 Nathan George Bonello RUS - U13 3 30.86
4 92 Angel Gutierrez-Bailey HW - U13 2 30.94
5 76 Mason Partridge COLTE - U13 DQ
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
38 - Event 38 Heat 1 T38200mU13B 16:54:24 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 87 Jacob Barnes CARD - U13 6 26.14
2 86 Angelo Jones OXFC - U13 4 26.60
3 90 Jamari Roper HW - U13 3 28.03
4 88 Lucas Davis SBH - U13 2 29.04
5 105 Joshua Gray U13 5 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
37 - Event 37 Heat 5 T37200mU13G 16:49:20 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 53 Juliette Macdougall CHIL - U13 5 32.35
2 41 Varsha Vishak MDNHD - U13 2 33.03
3 46 Ivy-Rose Hallahan COLTE - U13 6 35.03
4 35 Elena Cilia Caligari RUS - U13 4 35.93
5 43 Emma Kae Aguis PEM - U13 3 36.12
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
37 - Event 37 Heat 4 T37200mU13G 16:46:54 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 30 Nina Parnis RUS - U13 4 31.76
2 3 Fatima Shkab RUS - U13 5 32.50
3 8 Ana Borg Myatt RUS - U13 2 32.71
4 34 Isabel Reis STAL - U13 3 33.76
5 40 Sienna Rose Forster HOL - U13 1 35.99
6 36 Tyndall Hessler STEDP - U13 6 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
37 - Event 37 Heat 3 T37200mU13G 16:43:47 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 22 Mya Kessie U13 2 28.27
2 26 Tosin Etti-Williams ENFH - U13 6 31.03
3 32 Isabelle Costin HOL - U13 5 31.73
4 33 Ella Appiah-Spick SBH - U13 3 33.19
5 49 Isabella Watson POOLR - U13 1 33.87
6 13 Sophia Powers CADAC - U13 4 33.87
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
37 - Event 37 Heat 2 T37200mU13G 16:40:26 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 11 Leah Frendo RUS - U13 5 28.05
2 48 Kylin Simpson AFD - U13 2 29.49
3 23 Ariana Raish HW - U13 4 29.66
4 44 Francesca Bertacchini WADAC - U13 6 29.87
5 14 Maria Awoyode AFD - U13 3 31.91
6 29 Kanelle Charmant HW - U13 1 32.73
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
37 - Event 37 Heat 1 T37200mU13G 16:37:11 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 16 Sienna Joseph-Edwards HARR - U13 4 27.96
2 17 Emma Kjaer KACPH - U13 3 28.23
3 18 Kayikunmi (Kk) Omidiji SBH - U13 1 28.91
4 21 Rida Oluwa WGEL - U13 2 29.55
5 12 Scarlett Taylor AFD - U13 5 29.78
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
36 - Event 36 Heat 8 T3660mU15BRd2 16:17:53 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 337 Isaac Bajela STHEN - U15 5 8.76
2 328 Sam Findlay CHIL - U15 4 8.80
3 293 Giacomo Portelli RUS - U15 2 9.21
4 291 Kurt Ciantar RUS - U15 6 9.60
5 292 Idriss Mohammed-Mariche HIGH - U15 3 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
36 - Event 36 Heat 7 T3660mU15BRd2 16:15:15 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 315 Isley Akanezi-Norton SBH - U15 4 8.43
2 325 Aron Camilleri PEM - U15 3 8.52
3 338 Daniel Cassar PEM - U15 2 8.53
4 327 Olo Nqwaku BRACK - U15 5 8.60
5 295 Oscar Fermor-McGhie LEWES - U15 6 8.68
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
36 - Event 36 Heat 6 T3660mU15BRd2 16:10:56 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 336 Callum Yates GLOS - U15 3 8.26
2 313 Jolomi Demeyin SBH - U15 6 8.36
3 329 Nate Glass ABN - U15 4 8.39
4 299 Wilfred Collins SFACT - U15 5 8.41
5 321 George Thompson STHEN - U15 2 8.43
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
36 - Event 36 Heat 5 T3660mU15BRd2 16:08:41 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 330 Brandon Karabulut STHEN - U15 5 8.03
2 322 Enakleh Tedjame-Mortty WATFH - U15 4 8.03
3 326 Emmanuel Samin HARR - U15 6 8.16
4 324 Matthew Box STAL - U15 3 8.17
5 319 George Hill STHEN - U15 2 8.20
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
36 - Event 36 Heat 4 T3660mU15BRd2 16:06:23 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 310 Rayaan Alibhai HARR - U15 4 7.86
2 308 Michael Peiris LUTON - U15 1 7.90
3 312 Louis Xun SBH - U15 5 7.93
4 317 Oshiotse Alegeh COLTE - U15 2 7.98
5 320 Blake Norton SNH - U15 3 8.01
6 333 Oscar Sadowski BB - U15 6 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
36 - Event 36 Heat 3 T3660mU15BRd2 16:03:56 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 297 Tyler Reynolds WGEL - U15 4 7.71
2 314 Cy Jones VPTH - U15 6 7.78
3 318 DeJean Jarrett HILL - U15 1 7.80
4 334 Eduardo Reis STAL - U15 5 7.82
5 311 Sammy Geist WGEL - U15 2 7.86
6 316 Caylan Emmanuel STAL - U15 3 7.90
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
36 - Event 36 Heat 2 T3660mU15BRd2 16:01:42 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 300 Ethan Easton BMH - U15 3 7.60
2 332 Hayden Rogers WADAC - U15 6 7.64
3 294 Luigi Spina PEM - U15 5 7.73
4 304 Farhan Mohammed ENFH - U15 2 7.76
5 306 Jovani Lindsey CAMBH - U15 4 7.80
6 335 Jack Borg Pullicino PEM - U15 1 7.80
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
36 - Event 36 Heat 1 T3660mU15BRd2 15:59:22 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 302 Joshua Nyman SBH - U15 5 7.20
2 301 Piers Spencer-Simms BB - U15 3 7.27
3 303 Jacques Borg PEM - U15 4 7.48
4 290 Callum Clydesdale WGEL - U15 2 7.57
5 307 Nathan Burge EASTR - U15 1 7.60
6 331 Dijani Barnor SBH - U15 6 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
35 - Event 35 Heat 11 T3560mU15GRd2 15:54:23 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 166 Mia Zoutendyk WATFH - U15 3 9.79
2 170 Tiana Schembri PEM - U15 4 9.90
3 179 Philippa Jones HOL - U15 5 10.05
4 180 Freya Doran HOL - U15 6 10.13
5 188 Nicolatae Lovelock HILL - U15 2 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
35 - Event 35 Heat 10 T3560mU15GRd2 15:52:04 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 165 Lucia Forlizzi HOL - U15 2 9.12
2 203 Sofia Vinni HW - U15 3 9.19
3 123 Lily Kenyon INVIC - U15 4 9.23
4 174 Millie Rumley SWALE - U15 5 9.32
5 168 Olivia Prosser THANA - U15 1 9.38
6 169 Lily Roe WATFH - U15 6 9.39
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
35 - Event 35 Heat 9 T3560mU15GRd2 15:49:49 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 176 Ruby-Mae Phelps POOLR - U15 4 8.94
2 117 Phoebe Whelan WGEL - U15 6 8.99
3 189 Emma Grima PEM - U15 3 9.03
4 178 Kyra Williams SBH - U15 2 9.07
5 186 Pia Walsh U15 1 9.15
6 134 Anjola Opaleye HUNTA - U15 5 9.18
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
35 - Event 35 Heat 8 T3560mU15GRd2 15:47:16 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 162 Chinyere Roland THURH - U15 5 8.63
2 155 Iliana Turbin HW - U15 3 8.91
3 152 Alyssa Stephenson SFACT - U15 2 8.95
4 158 Victoria S Akinlolu CAMBH - U15 1 9.01
5 125 Eloise Horn HERPH - U15 6 9.09
6 160 Jessica Adams SBH - U15 4 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
35 - Event 35 Heat 7 T3560mU15GRd2 15:44:48 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 153 Amelia Johnson HARR - U15 6 8.80
2 157 Keiah Nelson DCSC - U15 4 8.87
3 161 Aaleyah Morris U15 1 8.87
4 181 Sophie Oliver POOLR - U15 2 8.96
5 163 Freida North ANDAC - U15 3 8.96
6 118 Emily Stockill WGEL - U15 5 8.97
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
35 - Event 35 Heat 6 T3560mU15GRd2 15:42:38 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 148 Neema Chuol HW - U15 6 8.63
2 124 Ariane Freemantle HW - U15 2 8.66
3 121 Holly Austin HARLO - U15 1 8.67
4 177 Bethany Staddon BRACK - U15 5 8.72
5 167 Eryn Oddy HOL - U15 4 8.81
6 156 Emilie Walton STAL - U15 3 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
35 - Event 35 Heat 5 T3560mU15GRd2 15:40:08 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 129 Jayda Mckenzie CAMBH - U15 4 8.45
2 144 Maya Kihogo HAWCS - U15 1 8.48
3 184 Holly Colenutt BRACK - U15 3 8.53
4 283 Kayleigh-Ann Elliul RUS - U15 2 8.61
5 140 Carey Spiteri RUS - U15 5 8.63
6 147 Zoe Zammit RUS - U15 6 8.67
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
35 - Event 35 Heat 4 T3560mU15GRd2 15:37:26 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 122 Nahla Berry HHH - U15 4 8.28
2 141 Olivia Pachula GLOS - U15 6 8.39
3 143 Amber Tandy GLOS - U15 2 8.40
4 151 Olivia Ifeanyi-Nwobodo HW - U15 1 8.48
5 149 Mercy Ojo U15 5 8.48
6 173 Isabella Moulton WGEL - U15 3 8.51
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
35 - Event 35 Heat 4 T3560mU15GRd2 15:37:26 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 122 Nahla Berry HHH - U15 4 8.28
2 141 Olivia Pachula GLOS - U15 6 8.39
3 143 Amber Tandy GLOS - U15 2 8.40
4 151 Olivia Ifeanyi-Nwobodo HW - U15 1 8.48
5 149 Mercy Ojo U15 5 8.48
6 173 Isabella Moulton WGEL - U15 3 8.51
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
35 - Event 35 Heat 3 T3560mU15GRd2 15:34:33 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 172 Arabella Whait BRACK - U15 1 8.29
2 154 Emily Bryant CSALS - U15 5 8.31
3 187 Eva Celestin U15 3 8.31
4 150 Noelle Carr BB - U15 2 8.35
5 142 Patience Namazzi HW - U15 4 8.37
6 145 Marianna Dimitriou TVH - U15 6 8.37
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
35 - Event 35 Heat 2 T3560mU15GRd2 15:31:40 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 130 Aara Kamara SBH - U15 6 8.07
2 136 Isabella Campbell-Andou BB - U15 5 8.08
3 175 Nia Thomas CAMBH - U15 1 8.17
4 132 Casielle Murray CRO - U15 3 8.19
5 138 Havika Kyere-Aidoo HARR - U15 4 8.22
6 116 Emily Elden RUNOR - U15 2 8.28
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
35 - Event 35 Heat 1 T3560mU15GRd2 15:28:29 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 133 Evanna Eze WGEL - U15 5 7.93
2 159 Izzy Rae BRACK - U15 6 7.98
3 131 Jasmine Jessamy RUNOR - U15 2 8.03
4 137 Moiesha Savage SBH - U15 3 8.15
5 139 Isabella Phillips HILL - U15 1 8.17
6 135 Sienna Thompson BB - U15 4 8.49
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
34 - Event 34 Heat 5 T3460mU13BRd2 15:25:51 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 84 Rowan Alcock CAMCO - U13 3 9.19
2 100 Gregory Dacosta HOL - U13 4 9.52
3 76 Mason Partridge COLTE - U13 2 9.65
4 77 Logan Bezzina PEM - U13 5 10.08
5 81 Michael Emmanuel OXFC - U13 6 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
34 - Event 34 Heat 4 T3460mU13BRd2 15:23:44 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 75 Andre Cox SFACT - U13 2 8.93
2 97 Elliot Wilkinson HOL - U13 6 9.28
3 99 Freddie Rowe HOL - U13 4 9.35
4 82 Matas Petreikis WNORF - U13 3 9.44
5 98 Adam Webster HOL - U13 5 9.45
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
34 - Event 34 Heat 3 T3460mU13BRd2 15:20:59 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 95 Esirhueme Alegeh COLTE - U13 4 8.92
2 80 Nathan George Bonello RUS - U13 3 9.00
3 78 Ellis Gentles DCPA - U13 2 9.08
4 96 Rohan Thomas U13 5 9.27
5 94 Benjamin McCune HW - U13 6 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
34 - Event 34 Heat 2 T3460mU13BRd2 15:18:22 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 91 Cameron Morris HILL - U13 6 8.51
2 83 Jamie Azzopardi PEM - U13 2 8.63
3 92 Angel Gutierrez-Bailey HW - U13 3 8.85
4 79 Kajus Masiulis BRACK - U13 4 9.06
5 93 Calum Bryan BB - U13 5 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
34 - Event 34 Heat 1 T3460mU13BRd2 15:15:52 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 87 Jacob Barnes CARD - U13 3 8.02
2 86 Angelo Jones OXFC - U13 5 8.15
3 89 Nathaniel Sandy U13 2 8.34
4 90 Jamari Roper HW - U13 6 8.49
5 85 Pedro Cuadra U13 4 8.52
6 88 Lucas Davis SBH - U13 1 8.74
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
33 - Event 33 Heat 4 T3360mU13GRd2 15:06:54 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 8 Ana Borg Myatt RUS - U13 5 9.24
2 29 Kanelle Charmant HW - U13 7 9.27
3 2 Martha Desira PEM - U13 2 9.41
4 38 India Griffiths DCPA - U13 3 9.48
5 27 Melina-Marie Hinds DCPA - U13 4 9.56
6 9 Ava Abel HHH - U13 6 9.56
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
33 - Event 33 Heat 6 T3360mU13GRd2 15:12:16 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 32 Isabelle Costin HOL - U13 4 9.64
2 33 Ella Appiah-Spick SBH - U13 2 9.74
3 42 Martina Scicluna RUS - U13 7 10.29
4 40 Sienna Rose Forster HOL - U13 5 10.43
5 35 Elena Cilia Caligari RUS - U13 3 10.43
6 43 Emma Kae Aguis PEM - U13 6 10.51
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
33 - Event 33 Heat 5 T3360mU13GRd2 15:09:34 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 3 Fatima Shkab RUS - U13 6 9.48
2 31 Natalia Marie Farrugia RUS - U13 4 9.52
3 13 Sophia Powers CADAC - U13 5 9.64
4 34 Isabel Reis STAL - U13 2 9.68
5 36 Tyndall Hessler STEDP - U13 3 9.74
6 41 Varsha Vishak MDNHD - U13 7 9.77
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
33 - Event 33 Heat 3 T3360mU13GRd2 15:04:03 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 45 Shayna Malciolm SFACT - U13 7 8.97
2 39 Alaia Ajanlekoko Gomendio VPTH - U13 6 8.99
3 5 Simone Scott HUNTA - U13 3 9.07
4 20 Lexi Mai U13 2 9.20
5 30 Nina Parnis RUS - U13 5 9.25
6 51 Kalia Barnes SFACT - U13 4 9.28
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
33 - Event 33 Heat 2 T3360mU13GRd2 15:00:47 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 26 Tosin Etti-Williams ENFH - U13 5 8.70
2 25 Oluwamumidara Showemimo U13 3 8.76
3 23 Ariana Raish HW - U13 6 8.87
4 21 Rida Oluwa WGEL - U13 7 8.94
5 6 Miah Ani PEM - U13 2 8.98
6 14 Maria Awoyode AFD - U13 1 9.09
7 7 Kristina Agius PEM - U13 4 9.11
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
33 - Event 33 Heat 1 T3360mU13GRd2 14:58:01 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 16 Sienna Joseph-Edwards HARR - U13 2 8.37
2 22 Mya Kessie U13 7 8.43
3 17 Emma Kjaer KACPH - U13 6 8.44
4 11 Leah Frendo RUS - U13 3 8.51
5 37 Emma Frisby STHEN - U13 5 8.61
6 12 Scarlett Taylor AFD - U13 1 8.62
7 18 Kayikunmi (Kk) Omidiji SBH - U13 4 8.72
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
32 - Event 32 Heat 8 T3260mU15BRd1 14:49:51 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 324 Matthew Box STAL - U15 4 8.08
2 313 Jolomi Demeyin SBH - U15 2 8.40
3 315 Isley Akanezi-Norton SBH - U15 3 8.42
4 327 Olo Nqwaku BRACK - U15 5 8.59
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
32 - Event 32 Heat 7 T3260mU15BRd1 14:46:34 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 329 Nate Glass ABN - U15 5 8.28
2 295 Oscar Fermor-McGhie LEWES - U15 2 8.64
3 337 Isaac Bajela STHEN - U15 4 8.76
4 328 Sam Findlay CHIL - U15 6 8.81
5 291 Kurt Ciantar RUS - U15 3 9.39
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
32 - Event 32 Heat 6 T3260mU15BRd1 14:44:02 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 326 Emmanuel Samin HARR - U15 4 8.10
2 299 Wilfred Collins SFACT - U15 3 8.42
3 325 Aron Camilleri PEM - U15 5 8.51
4 292 Idriss Mohammed-Mariche HIGH - U15 1 8.80
5 293 Giacomo Portelli RUS - U15 6 9.06
6 323 Benjamin Bamisaiye SBH - U15 2 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
32 - Event 32 Heat 4 T3260mU15BRd1 14:38:09 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 314 Cy Jones VPTH - U15 5 7.81
2 318 DeJean Jarrett HILL - U15 6 7.82
3 334 Eduardo Reis STAL - U15 2 7.86
4 316 Caylan Emmanuel STAL - U15 3 7.89
5 317 Oshiotse Alegeh COLTE - U15 4 8.02
6 336 Callum Yates GLOS - U15 1 8.22
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
32 - Event 32 Heat 3 T3260mU15BRd1 14:35:53 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 332 Hayden Rogers WADAC - U15 4 7.69
2 294 Luigi Spina PEM - U15 3 7.72
3 311 Sammy Geist WGEL - U15 5 7.83
4 312 Louis Xun SBH - U15 1 7.95
5 310 Rayaan Alibhai HARR - U15 2 8.00
6 330 Brandon Karabulut STHEN - U15 6 8.04
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
32 - Event 32 Heat 2 T3260mU15BRd1 14:33:23 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 307 Nathan Burge EASTR - U15 6 7.59
2 331 Dijani Barnor SBH - U15 2 7.63
3 335 Jack Borg Pullicino PEM - U15 5 7.72
4 297 Tyler Reynolds WGEL - U15 1 7.78
5 308 Michael Peiris LUTON - U15 3 7.90
6 333 Oscar Sadowski BB - U15 4 7.92
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
32 - Event 32 Heat 1 T3260mU15BRd1 14:30:35 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 301 Piers Spencer-Simms BB - U15 1 7.27
2 302 Joshua Nyman SBH - U15 4 7.29
3 303 Jacques Borg PEM - U15 3 7.43
4 290 Callum Clydesdale WGEL - U15 2 7.52
5 304 Farhan Mohammed ENFH - U15 5 7.67
6 306 Jovani Lindsey CAMBH - U15 6 7.72
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
31 - Event 31 Heat 11 T3160mU15GRd1 14:25:05 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 187 Eva Celestin U15 2 8.35
2 160 Jessica Adams SBH - U15 1 8.99
3 186 Pia Walsh U15 5 9.08
4 189 Emma Grima PEM - U15 4 9.09
5 123 Lily Kenyon INVIC - U15 6 9.20
6 190 Hannah Posner STAL - U15 3 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
31 - Event 31 Heat 10 T3160mU15GRd1 14:22:27 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 169 Lily Roe WATFH - U15 3 9.54
2 166 Mia Zoutendyk WATFH - U15 2 9.74
3 170 Tiana Schembri PEM - U15 5 9.78
4 179 Philippa Jones HOL - U15 4 10.02
5 180 Freya Doran HOL - U15 6 10.14
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
31 - Event 31 Heat 9 T3160mU15GRd1 14:19:52 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 167 Eryn Oddy HOL - U15 3 8.79
2 125 Eloise Horn HERPH - U15 6 9.01
3 165 Lucia Forlizzi HOL - U15 4 9.10
4 117 Phoebe Whelan WGEL - U15 2 9.10
5 168 Olivia Prosser THANA - U15 5 9.26
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
31 - Event 31 Heat 8 T3160mU15GRd1 14:17:53 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 163 Freida North ANDAC - U15 3 8.80
2 161 Aaleyah Morris U15 4 8.85
3 118 Emily Stockill WGEL - U15 2 8.86
4 178 Kyra Williams SBH - U15 1 9.09
5 203 Sofia Vinni HW - U15 7 9.11
6 174 Millie Rumley SWALE - U15 6 9.15
7 126 Francesca Sammut PEM - U15 5 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
31 - Event 31 Heat 7 T3160mU15GRd1 14:15:31 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 184 Holly Colenutt BRACK - U15 5 8.48
2 156 Emilie Walton STAL - U15 4 8.76
3 157 Keiah Nelson DCSC - U15 2 8.87
4 158 Victoria S Akinlolu CAMBH - U15 6 8.91
5 155 Iliana Turbin HW - U15 1 9.05
6 134 Anjola Opaleye HUNTA - U15 3 9.09
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
31 - Event 31 Heat 6 T3160mU15GRd1 14:12:46 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 154 Emily Bryant CSALS - U15 4 8.36
2 121 Holly Austin HARLO - U15 5 8.69
3 181 Sophie Oliver POOLR - U15 1 8.80
4 153 Amelia Johnson HARR - U15 3 8.83
5 152 Alyssa Stephenson SFACT - U15 6 8.89
6 176 Ruby-Mae Phelps POOLR - U15 2 9.07
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
31 - Event 31 Heat 5 T3160mU15GRd1 14:08:42 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 150 Noelle Carr BB - U15 1 8.35
2 151 Olivia Ifeanyi-Nwobodo HW - U15 4 8.41
3 149 Mercy Ojo U15 3 8.45
4 283 Kayleigh-Ann Elliul RUS - U15 2 8.60
5 177 Bethany Staddon BRACK - U15 5 8.65
6 115 Emma Vassallo PEM - U15 6 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
31 - Event 31 Heat 4 T3160mU15GRd1 14:06:08 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 145 Marianna Dimitriou TVH - U15 4 8.34
2 143 Amber Tandy GLOS - U15 6 8.36
3 173 Isabella Moulton WGEL - U15 2 8.44
4 144 Maya Kihogo HAWCS - U15 3 8.54
5 147 Zoe Zammit RUS - U15 5 8.57
6 148 Neema Chuol HW - U15 1 8.65
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
31 - Event 31 Heat 3 T3160mU15GRd1 14:03:12 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 172 Arabella Whait BRACK - U15 4 8.24
2 142 Patience Namazzi HW - U15 6 8.34
3 141 Olivia Pachula GLOS - U15 2 8.39
4 122 Nahla Berry HHH - U15 3 8.45
5 140 Carey Spiteri RUS - U15 1 8.54
6 124 Ariane Freemantle HW - U15 5 8.71
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
31 - Event 31 Heat 2 T3160mU15GRd1 14:00:28 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 137 Moiesha Savage SBH - U15 1 7.99
2 139 Isabella Phillips HILL - U15 4 8.10
3 136 Isabella Campbell-Andou BB - U15 2 8.10
4 138 Havika Kyere-Aidoo HARR - U15 6 8.17
5 116 Emily Elden RUNOR - U15 3 8.21
6 175 Nia Thomas CAMBH - U15 5 8.21
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
31 - Event 31 Heat 1 T3160mU15GRd1 13:57:55 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 159 Izzy Rae BRACK - U15 4 7.94
2 131 Jasmine Jessamy RUNOR - U15 2 8.04
3 133 Evanna Eze WGEL - U15 3 8.05
4 132 Casielle Murray CRO - U15 6 8.15
5 130 Aara Kamara SBH - U15 5 8.18
6 129 Jayda Mckenzie CAMBH - U15 1 8.59
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
30 - Event 30 Heat 4 T3060mU13BRd1 13:51:50 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 75 Andre Cox SFACT - U13 4 8.90
2 99 Freddie Rowe HOL - U13 3 9.23
3 84 Rowan Alcock CAMCO - U13 1 9.26
4 100 Gregory Dacosta HOL - U13 5 9.50
5 76 Mason Partridge COLTE - U13 2 9.55
6 77 Logan Bezzina PEM - U13 6 9.95
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
30 - Event 30 Heat 3 T3060mU13BRd1 13:49:19 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 80 Nathan George Bonello RUS - U13 2 9.07
2 97 Elliot Wilkinson HOL - U13 6 9.19
3 82 Matas Petreikis WNORF - U13 4 9.21
4 96 Rohan Thomas U13 5 9.22
5 98 Adam Webster HOL - U13 3 9.51
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
30 - Event 30 Heat 2 T3060mU13BRd1 13:47:01 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 91 Cameron Morris HILL - U13 5 8.39
2 83 Jamie Azzopardi PEM - U13 2 8.64
3 92 Angel Gutierrez-Bailey HW - U13 4 8.69
4 95 Esirhueme Alegeh COLTE - U13 3 8.83
5 79 Kajus Masiulis BRACK - U13 6 9.00
6 78 Ellis Gentles DCPA - U13 1 9.09
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
30 - Event 30 Heat 1 T3060mU13BRd1 13:43:51 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 87 Jacob Barnes CARD - U13 6 7.93
2 86 Angelo Jones OXFC - U13 4 8.17
3 89 Nathaniel Sandy U13 1 8.30
4 90 Jamari Roper HW - U13 5 8.44
5 85 Pedro Cuadra U13 3 8.50
6 88 Lucas Davis SBH - U13 2 8.63
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
29 - Event 29 Heat 6 T2960mU13GRd1 13:40:36 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 45 Shayna Malciolm SFACT - U13 1 9.05
2 38 India Griffiths DCPA - U13 3 9.33
3 40 Sienna Rose Forster HOL - U13 6 10.00
4 42 Martina Scicluna RUS - U13 2 10.19
5 35 Elena Cilia Caligari RUS - U13 4 10.23
6 43 Emma Kae Aguis PEM - U13 5 10.40
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
29 - Event 29 Heat 5 T2960mU13GRd1 13:38:02 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 51 Kalia Barnes SFACT - U13 1 9.27
2 27 Melina-Marie Hinds DCPA - U13 7 9.41
3 36 Tyndall Hessler STEDP - U13 2 9.52
4 34 Isabel Reis STAL - U13 6 9.58
5 3 Fatima Shkab RUS - U13 3 9.59
6 13 Sophia Powers CADAC - U13 4 9.66
7 33 Ella Appiah-Spick SBH - U13 5 9.71
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
29 - Event 29 Heat 4 T2960mU13GRd1 13:35:39 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 6 Miah Ani PEM - U13 6 8.91
2 30 Nina Parnis RUS - U13 2 9.29
3 9 Ava Abel HHH - U13 1 9.36
4 2 Martha Desira PEM - U13 5 9.37
5 31 Natalia Marie Farrugia RUS - U13 7 9.52
6 41 Varsha Vishak MDNHD - U13 3 9.66
7 32 Isabelle Costin HOL - U13 4 9.74
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
29 - Event 29 Heat 3 T2960mU13GRd1 13:32:59 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 26 Tosin Etti-Williams ENFH - U13 1 8.74
2 7 Kristina Agius PEM - U13 6 8.97
3 5 Simone Scott HUNTA - U13 2 9.06
4 39 Alaia Ajanlekoko Gomendio VPTH - U13 5 9.07
5 29 Kanelle Charmant HW - U13 3 9.29
6 8 Ana Borg Myatt RUS - U13 4 9.29
7 27 Melina-Marie Hinds DCPA - U13 7 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
29 - Event 29 Heat 2 T2960mU13GRd1 13:29:47 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 12 Scarlett Taylor AFD - U13 5 8.48
2 22 Mya Kessie U13 4 8.55
3 25 Oluwamumidara Showemimo U13 6 8.69
4 21 Rida Oluwa WGEL - U13 2 8.85
5 23 Ariana Raish HW - U13 1 8.95
6 20 Lexi Mai U13 3 9.16
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
29 - Event 29 Heat 1 T2960mU13GRd1 13:27:26 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 17 Emma Kjaer KACPH - U13 4 8.35
2 16 Sienna Joseph-Edwards HARR - U13 6 8.42
3 11 Leah Frendo RUS - U13 5 8.50
4 18 Kayikunmi (Kk) Omidiji SBH - U13 3 8.65
5 37 Emma Frisby STHEN - U13 1 8.66
6 14 Maria Awoyode AFD - U13 2 9.01
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
28 - Event 28 Heat 4 T28800mU15B 12:59:02 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 358 Ege Charlie Cetin TVH - U15 3 2:26.58
2 371 Andre Gauci RUS - U15 4 2:34.84
3 291 Kurt Ciantar RUS - U15 2 2:39.61
4 338 Daniel Cassar PEM - U15 5 DIS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
28 - Event 28 Heat 3 T28800mU15B 12:54:44 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 336 Callum Yates GLOS - U15 2 2:22.96
2 377 Leeon Cauchi PEM - U15 4 2:25.02
3 378 Carl Grech PEM - U15 5 2:30.18
4 362 Harvey Thomas NEWMJ - U15 3 2:31.35
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
28 - Event 28 Heat 3 T28800mU15B 12:54:44 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 336 Callum Yates GLOS - U15 2 2:22.96
2 377 Leeon Cauchi PEM - U15 4 2:25.02
3 378 Carl Grech PEM - U15 5 2:30.18
4 362 Harvey Thomas NEWMJ - U15 3 2:31.35
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
28 - Event 28 Heat 2 T28800mU15B 12:45:09 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 379 George Connell HUNTA - U15 2 2:11.48
2 369 Max McIntosh SOTON - U15 4 2:16.51
3 364 Bernard Borg PEM - U15 3 2:22.12
4 372 Harry Collins-Smith BB - U15 1 2:25.41
5 368 Alfred Chen TVH - U15 5 2:28.12
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
28 - Event 28 Heat 1 T28800mU15B 12:41:02 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 363 Thomas Whorton HW - U15 3 2:05.36
2 376 Charlie Reed HILL - U15 5 2:08.82
3 367 Harry Harding SMRAC - U15 4 2:11.28
4 370 Dylan Lewis HILL - U15 1 2:13.10
5 361 Leau Roch HHH - U15 2 2:13.20
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
27 - Event 27 Heat 4 T27800mU15G 12:37:10 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 235 Sophie Cassar Torregiani PEM - U15 5 2:35.70
2 233 Mikela Peresso PEM - U15 3 2:40.99
3 241 'Jade Abela D'Amato PEM - U15 6 2:41.88
4 231 Felicity Fudge ENFH - U15 2 2:46.67
5 224 Gwennan Thomas MEDM - U15 4 3:00.54
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
27 - Event 27 Heat 3 T27800mU15G 12:32:11 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 227 Cora Naylor HERPH - U15 5 2:34.59
2 242 Darcy Simpson BRIW - U15 4 2:35.91
3 198 Grace Harrison POOLR - U15 6 2:39.34
4 237 Abigail Spencer BMH - U15 2 2:43.46
5 221 Katie Wake BEXLY - U15 3 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
27 - Event 27 Heat 2 T27800mU15G 12:28:00 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 226 Elsie Bennett KTH - U15 5 2:25.13
2 234 Peyton Almond RUNOR - U15 3 2:25.15
3 236 Poppy Oliver NEWPH - U15 4 2:29.54
4 232 Harriet McCart IPSWJ - U15 6 2:30.32
5 239 Lola Simpson BRIW - U15 2 2:41.69
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
27 - Event 27 Heat 1 T27800m 11:24:47 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 223 Jessica Page HAVE - U15 5 2:27.98
2 184 Holly Colenutt BRACK - U15 6 2:29.20
3 225 Imogen Nation BRACK - U15 4 2:29.55
4 240 Elsa Norris NFJ - U15 2 2:30.74
5 207 Enoki Calvert- Ansari GG - U15 3 2:31.92
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
26 - Event 26 Heat 1 T26800mU13B 12:19:25 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 108 Thomas Muscat PEM - U13 3 2:37.62
2 111 Oscar Moore DARTF - U13 4 2:43.65
3 106 Benji Borg Ellul Vincenti PEM - U13 5 2:46.92
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
25 - Event 25 Heat 3 T25800mU13G 12:14:40 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 65 Holly Knott CHIL - U13 5 2:40.06
2 56 Carla Micallef PEM - U13 6 2:50.04
3 49 Isabella Watson POOLR - U13 2 2:59.12
4 60 Aoife Pearce WGEL - U13 4 3:12.64
5 55 Kairi Cavero Taki SBH - U13 3 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
25 - Event 25 Heat 2 T25800mU13G 12:09:38 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 62 Karina Mia Peresso PEM - U13 2 2:39.18
2 54 Marguerite Lindsell ENFH - U13 5 2:39.50
3 61 Emerald Lewisman OXFC - U13 3 2:44.70
4 64 Amalie Twydell BRAIN - U13 4 2:46.34
5 42 Martina Scicluna RUS - U13 6 2:51.47
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
25 - Event 25 Heat 1 T25800mU13G 12:05:35 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 59 Madison Kindler BRBEA - U13 5 2:20.51
2 53 Juliette Macdougall CHIL - U13 2 2:37.24
3 47 Hallie Eldridge WADAC - U13 3 2:40.65
4 57 Blake Upson ENFH - U13 6 2:41.44
5 63 Florence Matten BRIHC - U13 4 2:43.74
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
24 - Event 24 Heat 2 T24300mU15 10:52:07 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 335 Jack Borg Pullicino PEM - U15 2 40.44
2 359 Taylun Codrington OXFC - U15 5 44.95
3 358 Ege Charlie Cetin TVH - U15 4 45.61
4 345 Gabriel Edwards LONH - U15 3 DNS
5 360 Stanley Atkins EASTR - U15 6 DIS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
24 - Event 24 Heat 1 T24300mU15Boys 11:48:07 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 331 Dijani Barnor SBH - U15 2 37.76
2 357 Sam John WIMBO - U15 4 38.70
3 334 Eduardo Reis STAL - U15 5 39.78
4 353 Jonathan Adegbola BEXLY - U15 1 39.79
5 332 Hayden Rogers WADAC - U15 3 40.05
6 333 Oscar Sadowski BB - U15 6 40.63
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
24 - Event 24 Heat 1 T24300mU15Boys 11:48:07 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 331 Dijani Barnor SBH - U15 2 37.76
2 357 Sam John WIMBO - U15 4 DIS
3 334 Eduardo Reis STAL - U15 5 39.78
4 353 Jonathan Adegbola BEXLY - U15 1 39.79
5 332 Hayden Rogers WADAC - U15 3 40.05
6 333 Oscar Sadowski BB - U15 6 40.63
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
23 - Event 23 Heat 2 T23300mU15G 11:40:54 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 216 Emma Wright DACT - U15 4 45.60
2 220 Fracesca Weal GG - U15 5 45.70
3 221 Katie Wake BEX - U15 3 45.90
4 206 Millie-Rose Downs IPSW - U15 6 47.20
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
23 - Event 23 Heat 1 T23300mU15G 11:40:54 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 218 Holly Ryan SBH - U15 4 41.81
2 214 Mary Taylor RUNOR - U15 5 42.14
3 222 Lily Hartman BAS - U15 3 44.06
4 217 Sophie Wright HHH - U15 6 44.95
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
22 - Event 22 Heat 2 T2260mHU15B 11:19:59 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 339 Alex Giles BB - U15 5 9.43
2 349 Zach Abbott DACT - U15 6 9.64
3 348 Tennyson James BEDC - V65 4 9.65
4 295 Oscar Fermor-McGhie LEWES - U15 3 11.11
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
22 - Event 22 Heat 2 T2260mHU15B 11:19:59 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 339 Alex Giles BB - U15 5 9.43
2 349 Zach Abbott DACT - U15 6 9.64
3 348 Tennyson James BEDC - V65 4 9.65
4 295 Oscar Fermor-McGhie LEWES - U15 3 11.11
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
22 - Event 22 Heat 1 T2260mHU15B 11:17:13 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 341 Bertie Lee OXFC - U15 5 9.26
2 345 Gabriel Edwards LONH - U15 4 9.38
3 346 Sonny Briggs-Mckellar RUNOR - U15 6 9.43
4 342 Daniel Niewczasinski-Kirk WGEL - U15 3 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
21 - Event 21 Heat 5 T2160mHU15G 11:06:45 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 212 Ella Vella Borda PEM - U15 2 11.38
2 257 Ella Borg Degiorgio PEM - U15 5 11.39
3 199 Kaliyah Smith SFACT - U15 3 11.86
4 178 Kyra Williams SBH - U15 6 11.92
5 173 Isabella Moulton WGEL - U15 4 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
21 - Event 21 Heat 4 T2160mHU15G 11:02:34 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 190 Hannah Posner STAL - U15 4 10.88
2 114 Evie Williams POOLR - U15 2 11.00
3 249 Marisa Lumani NUNH - U15 6 11.07
4 224 Gwennan Thomas MEDM - U15 3 11.98
5 177 Bethany Staddon BRACK - U15 5 12.27
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
21 - Event 21 Heat 3 T2160mHU15G 11:00:38 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 174 Millie Rumley SWALE - U15 5 10.18
2 243 Alexandria Dacres WATFH - U15 6 10.26
3 185 Madison Wright STAL - U15 4 10.28
4 244 Autumn Rana WATFH - U15 1 10.30
5 258 Fernanda Wolfson LEWES - U15 2 10.37
6 176 Ruby-Mae Phelps POOLR - U15 3 10.49
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
21 - Event 21 Heat 2 T2160mHU15G 10:57:20 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 247 Anais Andrews WADAC - U15 1 9.73
2 255 Amy Pugsley CHELM - U15 4 9.75
3 172 Arabella Whait BRACK - U15 5 10.07
4 213 Josephine Walsh CHELM - U15 6 10.08
5 251 Elya Azzopardi PEM - U15 2 10.09
6 252 Heidi Coulson BB - U15 3 10.18
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
21 - Event 21 Heat 1 T2160mHU15G 10:54:27 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 159 Izzy Rae BRACK - U15 4 8.93
2 201 Kristina Azzopardi PEM - U15 3 9.40
3 245 Gabby Reid CRO - U15 1 9.45
4 175 Nia Thomas CAMBH - U15 6 9.49
5 254 Leila Newth ESM - U15 5 9.68
6 262 Chelsea Clarke CHELM - U15 2 9.78
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
20 - Event 20 Heat 1 T2060mHurdlesU13B 10:50:41 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 102 Isaac Machin BRIHC - U13 2 10.57
2 101 Charlie Talbot POOLR - U13 4 11.13
3 103 George Coyle OXFC - U13 3 11.47
4 82 Matas Petreikis WNORF - U13 6 12.10
5 76 Mason Partridge COLTE - U13 5 12.97
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
19 - Event 19 Heat 2 T1960mHU13G 10:44:52 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 50 Tresaray Codrington OXFC - U13 5 11.55
2 41 Varsha Vishak MDNHD - U13 2 12.21
3 51 Kalia Barnes SFACT - U13 4 12.46
4 46 Ivy-Rose Hallahan COLTE - U13 6 14.24
5 49 Isabella Watson POOLR - U13 3 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
19 - Event 19 Heat 1 T1960mHU13G 10:42:51 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 48 Kylin Simpson AFD - U13 5 10.28
2 47 Hallie Eldridge WADAC - U13 4 10.47
3 39 Alaia Ajanlekoko Gomendio VPTH - U13 1 10.73
4 37 Emma Frisby STHEN - U13 2 10.91
5 69 Tia Leaver ENFH - U13 6 10.95
6 44 Francesca Bertacchini WADAC - U13 3 10.95
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
18 - Event 18 Heat 2 T1860mHU15BRd1 10:33:27 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 339 Alex Giles BB - U15 6 9.58
2 348 Tennyson James BEDC - V65 5 9.60
3 349 Zach Abbott DACT - U15 4 9.61
4 295 Oscar Fermor-McGhie LEWES - U15 3 11.34
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
18 - Event 18 Heat 1 T1860mHU15BRd1 10:30:40 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 341 Bertie Lee OXFC - U15 4 9.05
2 346 Sonny Briggs-Mckellar RUNOR - U15 5 9.11
3 345 Gabriel Edwards LONH - U15 3 9.57
4 342 Daniel Niewczasinski-Kirk WGEL - U15 6 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
17 - Event 17 Heat 5 T1760mHU15G 10:25:52 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 258 Fernanda Wolfson LEWES - U15 2 10.37
2 243 Alexandria Dacres WATFH - U15 5 10.57
3 190 Hannah Posner STAL - U15 3 10.87
4 249 Marisa Lumani NUNH - U15 4 11.05
5 199 Kaliyah Smith SFACT - U15 6 12.33
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
17 - Event 17 Heat 4 T1760mHU15G 10:23:30 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 185 Madison Wright STAL - U15 6 10.34
2 114 Evie Williams POOLR - U15 1 11.07
3 224 Gwennan Thomas MEDM - U15 4 11.65
4 212 Ella Vella Borda PEM - U15 3 11.66
5 257 Ella Borg Degiorgio PEM - U15 2 11.76
6 181 Sophie Oliver POOLR - U15 5 DNS
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
17 - Event 17 Heat 3 T1760mHU15G 10:19:58 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 252 Heidi Coulson BB - U15 4 10.30
2 251 Elya Azzopardi PEM - U15 2 10.32
3 176 Ruby-Mae Phelps POOLR - U15 6 10.39
4 244 Autumn Rana WATFH - U15 1 10.58
5 177 Bethany Staddon BRACK - U15 3 10.75
6 178 Kyra Williams SBH - U15 5 12.14
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
17 - Event 17 Heat 2 T1760mHU15G 10:17:05 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 245 Gabby Reid CRO - U15 3 9.44
2 175 Nia Thomas CAMBH - U15 2 9.48
3 255 Amy Pugsley CHELM - U15 6 9.77
4 247 Anais Andrews WADAC - U15 5 9.81
5 174 Millie Rumley SWALE - U15 4 10.40
6 173 Isabella Moulton WGEL - U15 1 11.73
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
17 - Event 17 Heat 1 T1760mHU15G 10:15:32 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 159 Izzy Rae BRACK - U15 1 8.90
2 262 Chelsea Clarke CHELM - U15 3 9.36
3 201 Kristina Azzopardi PEM - U15 5 9.71
4 254 Leila Newth ESM - U15 6 9.75
5 213 Josephine Walsh CHELM - U15 4 9.86
6 172 Arabella Whait BRACK - U15 2 10.07
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
16 - Event 16 Heat 1 T16-60mHU13B-Rd1 10:11:02 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 102 Isaac Machin BRIHC - U13 4 10.54
2 101 Charlie Talbot POOLR - U13 7 11.31
3 103 George Coyle OXFC - U13 5 11.37
4 82 Matas Petreikis WNORF - U13 6 11.70
5 76 Mason Partridge COLTE - U13 3 13.51
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
15 - Event 15 Heat 2 T15-60mHU13G-Rd1 10:05:58 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 39 Alaia Ajanlekoko Gomendio VPTH - U13 5 10.53
2 48 Kylin Simpson AFD - U13 2 10.54
3 50 Tresaray Codrington OXFC - U13 6 11.54
4 41 Varsha Vishak MDNHD - U13 4 11.87
5 51 Kalia Barnes SFACT - U13 3 12.37
6 46 Ivy-Rose Hallahan COLTE - U13 7 13.61
Event Wind Race Event Name Start Time Status
15 - Event 15 Heat 1 T15-60mHU13G-Rd1 10:02:23 Official Result
Place ID Name Club - Category Lane Result
1 47 Hallie Eldridge WADAC - U13 7 10.46
2 44 Francesca Bertacchini WADAC - U13 3 10.75
3 37 Emma Frisby STHEN - U13 5 10.95
4 69 Tia Leaver ENFH - U13 4 10.96
5 49 Isabella Watson POOLR - U13 6 23.25
6 45 Shayna Malciolm SFACT - U13 2 DNS