clubnameREGION division
Aberdeen AACSCOTLAND North East
Altrincham & District ACNORTH Greater Manchester South
Amber Valley & Erewash ACMIDLAND North East A
Arbroath & District ACSCOTLAND North East
Ayr Seaforth AACSCOTLAND West
Banchory Stonehaven ACSCOTLAND North East
Basildon ACSOUTH East
Belgrave HarriersSOUTH London South
Bexley ACSOUTH Kent
Bicester ACMIDLAND North East F
Birchfield HarriersMIDLAND North East C
Blackburn Harriers & ACNORTH Lancashire
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACSOUTH Kent
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde ACNORTH Lancashire
Blaenau Gwent ACMIDLAND South West A
Bolton United H & ACNORTH Greater Manchester East
Border Harriers & ACNORTH Lancashire
Bournemouth + New Forest Jnrs ©SOUTH South West
Bracknell ACSOUTH North West
Brighton & Hove ACSOUTH South Coast
Bristol & West AC with Mendip AC ©MIDLAND South West D
Bromsgrove & Redditch ACMIDLAND North East D
Burton ACMIDLAND North East A
Bury ACNORTH Greater Manchester East
Camberley & District ACSOUTH London South West
Cambridge Harriers (Kent)SOUTH Kent
Cannock & Stafford ACMIDLAND North East E
Cardiff Archers ACMIDLAND South West A
Cardiff AthleticsMIDLAND South West B
Central ACSCOTLAND East
Charnwood ACMIDLAND North East A
Cheltenham & County HarriersMIDLAND South West C
Chesterfield & District ACNORTH Yorkshire South
Chiltern Harriers ACSOUTH North West
City of Portsmouth ACSOUTH South West
City of Sheffield & Dearne ACNORTH Yorkshire South
City of Stoke ACMIDLAND North East E
City of York ACNORTH Yorkshire North
Clydesdale + Helensburgh ©SCOTLAND West
Colwyn Bay ACNORTH Wales North
Coventry Godiva HarriersMIDLAND North East C
Crawley ACSOUTH South
Crewe & Nantwich ACNORTH Greater Manchester South
Croydon HarriersSOUTH London South
Cwmbran HarriersMIDLAND South West A
Dartford Harriers ACSOUTH East
Daventry AACMIDLAND North East F
Deeside AACNORTH Wales North
Derby ACMIDLAND North East A
Doncaster ACNORTH Yorkshire South
Dudley & Stourbridge HarriersMIDLAND North East D
Dundee Hawkhill HarriersSCOTLAND East
Dunfermline Track & Field ClubSCOTLAND East
East Cheshire H & Tameside ACNORTH Greater Manchester East
East Grinstead & District ACSOUTH South
Edinburgh ACSCOTLAND East
Falkirk Victoria HarriersSCOTLAND East
Forest of Dean ACMIDLAND South West C
Gateshead Harriers & ACNORTH Yorkshire North
Giffnock North ACSCOTLAND West
Gloucester ACMIDLAND South West C
Guildford & Godalming ACSOUTH London South West
Halesowen A & CCMIDLAND North East C
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldNORTH Yorkshire South
Harrogate Harriers & ACNORTH Yorkshire North
Harrow ACSOUTH London West
Hastings ACSOUTH South Coast
Havant ACSOUTH South West
Havering ACSOUTH East
Hercules Wimbledon ACSOUTH London South
Hereford & County ACMIDLAND South West C
Herne Hill HarriersSOUTH London South
Herts Phoenix ACSOUTH London West
Hillingdon ACSOUTH London West
Holland Sports ACSOUTH South
Horsham Blue Star HarriersSOUTH South
Horwich RMI HarriersNORTH Greater Manchester West
Hyndburn ACNORTH Lancashire
Inverness HarriersSCOTLAND North West
Island Select ©SCOTLAND North West
Kidderminster & Stourport ACMIDLAND North East D
Kilbarchan AACSCOTLAND West
Kilmarnock Harriers & ACSCOTLAND West
Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersSOUTH London South West
Kingston/Fit Mums ©NORTH Yorkshire North
Lancaster & Morecambe ACNORTH Lancashire
Lasswade ACSCOTLAND East
Leamington Cycling & ACMIDLAND North East C
Leeds City ACNORTH Yorkshire North
Leicester Coritanian ACMIDLAND North East B
Leigh Harriers & ACNORTH Greater Manchester West
Lewes ACSOUTH South Coast
Lincoln Wellington ACNORTH Yorkshire South
Liverpool Harriers & ACNORTH Merseyside
Macclesfield Harriers & ACNORTH Greater Manchester South
Manchester Harriers & ACNORTH Greater Manchester East
Mansfield HarriersMIDLAND North East A
Marshall Milton Keynes ACMIDLAND North East F
Medway & Maidstone ACSOUTH Kent
Menai Track & FieldNORTH Wales North
Montrose & District ACSCOTLAND North East
Neath HarriersMIDLAND South West B
Newham & Essex Beagles ACSOUTH East
Newport HarriersMIDLAND South West A
North Somerset ACMIDLAND South West D
Northampton ACMIDLAND North East F
Notts ACMIDLAND North East A
Notts Lincs Alliance ©MIDLAND North East B
Nuneaton Harriers ACMIDLAND North East B
Oldham & Royton H & ACNORTH Greater Manchester East
Paddock Wood + Folkestone ©SOUTH Kent
Perth + Montrose ©SCOTLAND East
Perth Strathtay HarriersSCOTLAND North West
Pitreavie AACSCOTLAND East
Preston HarriersNORTH Merseyside
Reading ACSOUTH North West
Reigate Priory ACSOUTH London South West
Rotherham Harriers & ACNORTH Yorkshire South
Royal Sutton Coldfield ACMIDLAND North East C
Rugby & Northampton ACMIDLAND North East F
Rushcliffe ACMIDLAND North East B
Saffron ACMIDLAND North East B
Sale Harriers ManchesterNORTH Greater Manchester East
Salford Metropolitan ACNORTH Greater Manchester South
Shettleston HarriersSCOTLAND West
Solihull & Small Heath ACMIDLAND North East D
South Lanarkshire ©SCOTLAND West
South Wales ©MIDLAND South West B
Southampton ACSOUTH South West
Southport Waterloo ACNORTH Merseyside
Spenborough & District ACNORTH Yorkshire North
St. Helens Sutton ACNORTH Greater Manchester West
St. Mary's Richmond ACSOUTH London South
Stockport Harriers & ACNORTH Greater Manchester South
Sutton & District ACSOUTH London South
Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & ACMIDLAND North East B
Swansea Harriers ACMIDLAND South West B
Swindon HarriersMIDLAND South West C
Tamworth ACMIDLAND North East E
Team Bath ACMIDLAND South West D
Team Bedfordshire ©SOUTH North West
Team Dorset ©SOUTH South West
Team East LothianSCOTLAND East
Team Isle of Man ©NORTH Merseyside
Team North (Scotland) ©SCOTLAND North West
Team North Cumbria ©NORTH Lancashire
Team North Lanarkshire ©SCOTLAND West
Telford ACMIDLAND North East E
Thames Valley HarriersSOUTH London West
Tipton HarriersMIDLAND North East C
Tonbridge ACSOUTH South
Trafford ACNORTH Greater Manchester South
Vale of Aylesbury ACSOUTH North West
Victoria Park City of Glasgow ACSCOTLAND West
Victoria Park City of Glasgow ACSCOTLAND West
Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets ACSOUTH East
Walton ACSOUTH London South West
Warrington ACNORTH Greater Manchester West
West Cheshire ACNORTH Merseyside
Wigan & District H & ACNORTH Greater Manchester West
Winchester & District ACSOUTH South West
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACSOUTH London West
Wirral ACNORTH Merseyside
Woking ACSOUTH London South West
Wolverhampton & Bilston ACMIDLAND North East E
Woodford Green AC with Essex LadiesSOUTH East
Worcester ACMIDLAND North East D
Worthing & District HarriersSOUTH South Coast
Wrexham AACNORTH Wales North
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & ACSOUTH North West
Yate & District ACMIDLAND South West D