ukydl club nameabbrev
Greater Manchester East Bolton United H & ACBolt
Greater Manchester East Bury ACBury
Greater Manchester East East Cheshire H & Tameside ACECHT
Greater Manchester East Manchester Harriers & ACManc H
Greater Manchester East Oldham & Royton H & ACO&R
Greater Manchester East Sale Harriers ManchesterSale
Greater Manchester West Horwich RMI HarriersHorw
Greater Manchester West Leigh Harriers & ACLeigh
Greater Manchester WestSt. Helens Sutton ACSHS
Greater Manchester West Warrington ACWarr
Greater Manchester West Wigan & District H & ACWigan
Greater Manchester South Altrincham & District ACAlt
Greater Manchester South Crewe & Nantwich ACC&N
Greater Manchester South Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacc
Greater Manchester South Salford Metropolitan ACSalf M
Greater Manchester South Stockport Harriers & ACStock
Greater Manchester South Trafford ACTraff
LancashireBlackburn Harriers & ACBburn
Lancashire Blackpool Wyre & Fylde ACBWF
Lancashire Border Harriers & ACBord H
Lancashire Hyndburn ACHynd
Lancashire Lancaster & Morecambe ACL&M
Lancashire Team North Cumbria ©T N Cumb
Merseyside Liverpool Harriers & ACLiv H
MerseysidePreston HarriersPrest
Merseyside Southport Waterloo ACS'port W
Merseyside Team Isle of Man ©T IOM
MerseysideWest Cheshire ACW Ches
Merseyside Wirral ACWirr
Yorkshire North City of York ACYork
Yorkshire North Gateshead Harriers & ACGate
Yorkshire North Harrogate Harriers & ACH'ogate
Yorkshire North Kingston/Fit Mums ©KuH
Yorkshire North Leeds City ACLeeds C
Yorkshire North Spenborough & District ACSpen
Yorkshire South Chesterfield & District ACC'field
Yorkshire South City of Sheffield & Dearne ACSheff+D
Yorkshire South Doncaster ACDonc
Yorkshire South Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallam
Yorkshire South Lincoln Wellington ACLinc W
Yorkshire South Rotherham Harriers & ACRoth
Wales North Colwyn Bay ACColwyn
Wales North Deeside AACDees
Wales North Menai Track & FieldMenai
Wales North Wrexham AACWrex
East Basildon ACBas
East Dartford Harriers ACDartf
East Havering ACHave
East Newham & Essex Beagles ACNEB
East Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets ACVP&TH
East Woodford Green AC with Essex LadiesWGEL
South Coast Brighton & Hove ACB&H
South Coast Hastings ACHast
South Coast Lewes ACLewes
South Coast Worthing & District HarriersWorth
South Crawley ACCraw
South East Grinstead & District ACE Grin
South Holland Sports ACHoll S
South Horsham Blue Star HarriersHorsh BS
South Tonbridge ACTonb
London South West Camberley & District ACC'ley
London South West Guildford & Godalming ACG&G
London South West Kingston AC & Polytechnic HarriersKP
London South West Reigate Priory ACReig P
London South West Walton ACWalt
London South West Woking ACWoking
South West Bournemouth + New Forest Jnrs ©B&NFJ
South West City of Portsmouth ACPorts
South West Havant ACHavant
South West Southampton ACSoton
South West Team Dorset ©Dorset
South West Winchester & District ACWin
London South Belgrave HarriersBelg
London South Croydon HarriersCroy
London South Hercules Wimbledon ACHercW
London South Herne Hill HarriersHHH
London South St. Mary's Richmond ACSMR
London South Sutton & District ACSutton
London West Harrow ACHarrow
London West Herts Phoenix ACHerts P
London West Hillingdon ACHil'don
London West Thames Valley HarriersTVH
London West Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWSEH
North West Bracknell ACBrack
North West Chiltern Harriers ACChilt
North West Reading ACRead
North West Team Bedfordshire ©Beds
North West Vale of Aylesbury ACVoA
North West Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & ACWyc P
Kent Bexley ACBex
Kent Blackheath & Bromley Harriers ACB&B
Kent Cambridge Harriers (Kent)Camb H
Kent Medway & Maidstone ACM&M
Kent Paddock Wood + Folkestone ©PWood+F
West Ayr Seaforth AACAyr S
West Clydesdale + Helensburgh ©Clyde & H
West Giffnock North ACGiff N
West Kilbarchan AACKilb
West Kilmarnock Harriers & ACKil'k
West Shettleston HarriersShett
West South Lanarkshire ©S Lan
West Team North Lanarkshire ©T N Lan
West Victoria Park City of Glasgow ACGlas
West Victoria Park City of Glasgow ACVPCG
East Central ACCentr
East Dundee Hawkhill HarriersDund H
East Dunfermline Track & Field ClubDunf
East Edinburgh ACEdin
East Falkirk Victoria HarriersFalk
East Lasswade ACLass
East Perth + Montrose ©Mont/Perth
East Pitreavie AACPit
East Team East LothianT E Loth
North East Aberdeen AACA'deen
North East Arbroath & District ACArb
North East Banchory Stonehaven ACBanc
North East Montrose & District ACMont
North West Inverness HarriersI'ness
North West Island Select ©Island
North West Perth Strathtay HarriersPerth
North West Team North (Scotland) ©T N Scot
North East A Amber Valley & Erewash ACAmber
North East A Burton ACBurt
North East A Charnwood ACCharn
North East ADerby ACDerby
North East A Mansfield HarriersMans
North East A Notts ACNotts
North East B Leicester Coritanian ACLeic
North East B Notts Lincs Alliance ©Notts+Linc
North East B Nuneaton Harriers ACNun
North East B Rushcliffe ACRush
North East B Saffron ACSaff
North East B Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & ACSinA
North East C Birchfield HarriersBir
North East C Coventry Godiva HarriersCov G
North East C Halesowen A & CCHales
North East C Leamington Cycling & ACLeam
North East C Royal Sutton Coldfield ACRSC
North East C Tipton HarriersTipton
North East D Bromsgrove & Redditch ACB&R
North East D Dudley & Stourbridge HarriersD&S
North East D Kidderminster & Stourport ACK&S
North East D Solihull & Small Heath ACSSH
North East D Worcester ACWorc
North East E Cannock & Stafford ACC&S
North East E City of Stoke ACStoke
North East E Tamworth ACTamw
North East E Telford ACTelf
North East E Wolverhampton & Bilston ACW&B
North East F Bicester ACBic
North East F Daventry AACDav
North East F Marshall Milton Keynes ACMMK
North East F Northampton ACNhants
North East F Rugby & Northampton ACR&N
South West A Blaenau Gwent ACBlae G
South West A Cardiff Archers ACC Arch
South West A Cwmbran HarriersCwmb
South West A Newport HarriersNewp
South West B Cardiff AthleticsCard
South West B Neath HarriersNeath
South West B South Wales ©S Wales
South West B Swansea Harriers ACSwan
South West C Cheltenham & County HarriersChelt
South West C Forest of Dean ACFoDean
South West C Gloucester ACGlouc
South West C Hereford & County ACHere
South West C Swindon HarriersSwin
South West D Bristol & West AC with Mendip AC ©BriW&M
South West D North Somerset ACN Som
South West D Team Bath ACBath
South West D Yate & District ACYate